League Two
England
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 24 teams
- Players: 654
- Foreigners: 212 Players 32.4%
- ø-Market value: €156k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Complete League Two schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/9/084:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Accrington | 0:1 | Aldershot (7.) | ||||
(18.) Barnet | 1:3 | Chesterfield FC (4.) | ||||
(23.) Bournemouth | 1:1 | Gillingham FC (9.) | ||||
(5.) Bradford | 2:1 | Notts County (14.) | ||||
(6.) Bury | 1:0 | Brentford (15.) | ||||
(1.) Dag & Red FC | 6:0 | Chester City (20.) | ||||
(21.) Darlington | 1:1 | Exeter City (11.) | ||||
(12.) Grimsby Town | 0:0 | Rochdale (13.) | ||||
(24.) Luton | 1:3 | Port Vale (3.) | ||||
(22.) Rotherham | 1:0 | Lincoln City (16.) | ||||
(2.) Shrewsbury | 4:0 | Macclesfield (19.) | ||||
(8.) Wycombe | 1:1 | Morecambe FC (10.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/16/084:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aldershot | 1:1 | Bournemouth (23.) | ||||
(8.) Brentford | 4:0 | Grimsby Town (16.) | ||||
(20.) Chester City | 0:2 | Wycombe (6.) | ||||
(10.) Chesterfield FC | 1:3 | Bury (4.) | ||||
(14.) Exeter City | 0:1 | Shrewsbury (2.) | ||||
(13.) Gillingham FC | 0:1 | Luton (24.) | ||||
(17.) Lincoln City | 1:3 | Dag & Red FC (1.) | ||||
(19.) Macclesfield | 0:2 | Bradford (3.) | ||||
(15.) Morecambe FC | 1:3 | Rotherham (22.) | ||||
(12.) Notts County | 0:0 | Darlington (21.) | ||||
(11.) Port Vale | 0:2 | Accrington (9.) | ||||
(5.) Rochdale | 3:1 | Barnet (18.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/23/081:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Grimsby Town | 0:1 | Chesterfield FC (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Accrington | 2:0 | Macclesfield (19.) | ||||
(18.) Barnet | 0:1 | Brentford (6.) | ||||
(23.) Bournemouth | 0:1 | Exeter City (13.) | ||||
(2.) Bradford | 2:0 | Rochdale (10.) | ||||
(3.) Bury | 2:1 | Morecambe FC (15.) | ||||
(4.) Dag & Red FC | 1:1 | Port Vale (9.) | ||||
(22.) Darlington | 1:2 | Gillingham FC (11.) | ||||
(24.) Luton | 1:1 | Notts County (14.) | ||||
(21.) Rotherham | 3:1 | Chester City (20.) | ||||
(1.) Shrewsbury | 1:0 | Aldershot (12.) | ||||
(5.) Wycombe | 1:0 | Lincoln City (17.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/30/084:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aldershot | 3:2 | Bradford (5.) | ||||
(6.) Brentford | 0:0 | Rotherham (22.) | ||||
(15.) Chester City | 5:1 | Barnet (19.) | ||||
(11.) Chesterfield FC | 0:1 | Wycombe (4.) | ||||
(13.) Exeter City | 0:1 | Luton (24.) | ||||
(9.) Gillingham FC | 1:0 | Accrington (10.) | ||||
(18.) Lincoln City | 1:1 | Grimsby Town (16.) | ||||
(20.) Macclesfield | 0:6 | Darlington (21.) | ||||
(17.) Morecambe FC | 1:2 | Dag & Red FC (1.) | ||||
(14.) Notts County | 2:2 | Shrewsbury (2.) | ||||
(7.) Port Vale | 3:1 | Bournemouth (23.) | ||||
(12.) Rochdale | 1:1 | Bury (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/6/084:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aldershot | 2:1 | Darlington (21.) | ||||
(6.) Brentford | 2:1 | Dag & Red FC (4.) | ||||
(17.) Chester City | 1:1 | Bury (3.) | ||||
(9.) Chesterfield FC | 1:0 | Rotherham (22.) | ||||
(11.) Exeter City | 2:1 | Accrington (12.) | ||||
(7.) Gillingham FC | 3:0 | Grimsby Town (19.) | ||||
(15.) Lincoln City | 2:0 | Barnet (20.) | ||||
(18.) Macclesfield | 2:1 | Luton (24.) | ||||
(16.) Morecambe FC | 1:0 | Shrewsbury (5.) | ||||
(14.) Notts County | 1:1 | Bournemouth (23.) | ||||
(10.) Port Vale | 0:2 | Bradford (2.) | ||||
(13.) Rochdale | 0:1 | Wycombe (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/13/084:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Accrington | 1:1 | Notts County (16.) | ||||
(20.) Barnet | 1:1 | Morecambe FC (17.) | ||||
(23.) Bournemouth | 0:1 | Macclesfield (15.) | ||||
(1.) Bradford | 4:1 | Exeter City (12.) | ||||
(2.) Bury | 3:1 | Lincoln City (18.) | ||||
(5.) Dag & Red FC | 3:0 | Chesterfield FC (9.) | ||||
(21.) Darlington | 2:1 | Port Vale (11.) | ||||
(19.) Grimsby Town | 1:3 | Chester City (13.) | ||||
(24.) Luton | 3:1 | Aldershot (7.) | ||||
(22.) Rotherham | 2:2 | Rochdale (14.) | ||||
(4.) Shrewsbury | 7:0 | Gillingham FC (8.) | ||||
(3.) Wycombe | 0:0 | Brentford (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/20/084:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aldershot | 2:1 | Gillingham FC (8.) | ||||
(21.) Barnet | 1:2 | Bury (1.) | ||||
(3.) Bradford | 1:3 | Bournemouth (23.) | ||||
(20.) Darlington | 3:0 | Accrington (14.) | ||||
(12.) Exeter City | 2:2 | Notts County (16.) | ||||
(17.) Morecambe FC | 1:1 | Grimsby Town (19.) | ||||
(15.) Port Vale | 1:4 | Macclesfield (11.) | ||||
(9.) Rochdale | 2:1 | Chesterfield FC (10.) | ||||
(22.) Rotherham | 1:0 | Luton (24.) | ||||
(2.) Wycombe | 2:1 | Dag & Red FC (5.) | ||||
4:40 PM | ||||||
(7.) Brentford | 1:1 | Lincoln City (18.) | ||||
Sun 9/21/081:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Chester City | 1:1 | Shrewsbury (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/27/084:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Bournemouth | 3:1 | Darlington (21.) | ||||
(1.) Bury | 0:0 | Wycombe (2.) | ||||
(13.) Chesterfield FC | 0:1 | Brentford (4.) | ||||
(6.) Dag & Red FC | 1:1 | Rotherham (22.) | ||||
(8.) Gillingham FC | 1:0 | Port Vale (17.) | ||||
(20.) Grimsby Town | 0:1 | Barnet (19.) | ||||
(18.) Lincoln City | 1:1 | Morecambe FC (15.) | ||||
(24.) Luton | 1:1 | Chester City (12.) | ||||
(14.) Macclesfield | 1:4 | Exeter City (10.) | ||||
(11.) Notts County | 2:1 | Aldershot (7.) | ||||
(3.) Shrewsbury | 2:0 | Bradford (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/28/084:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Accrington | 1:3 | Rochdale (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/4/084:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aldershot | 3:3 | Bury (2.) | ||||
(19.) Barnet | 2:1 | Accrington (17.) | ||||
(6.) Bradford | 1:1 | Luton (24.) | ||||
(4.) Brentford | 1:0 | Macclesfield (15.) | ||||
(14.) Chester City | 0:2 | Lincoln City (13.) | ||||
(21.) Darlington | 1:1 | Shrewsbury (3.) | ||||
(7.) Exeter City | 3:0 | Gillingham FC (9.) | ||||
(16.) Morecambe FC | 2:2 | Chesterfield FC (12.) | ||||
(18.) Port Vale | 1:2 | Notts County (10.) | ||||
(11.) Rochdale | 0:2 | Dag & Red FC (5.) | ||||
(22.) Rotherham | 4:1 | Grimsby Town (20.) | ||||
(1.) Wycombe | 3:1 | Bournemouth (23.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/10/088:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dag & Red FC | 2:0 | Barnet (19.) | ||||
(14.) Lincoln City | 1:1 | Rochdale (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/11/084:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Accrington | 2:3 | Bradford (4.) | ||||
(23.) Bournemouth | 0:0 | Rotherham (22.) | ||||
(5.) Bury | 0:1 | Exeter City (7.) | ||||
(13.) Chesterfield FC | 1:1 | Chester City (16.) | ||||
(8.) Gillingham FC | 5:0 | Morecambe FC (17.) | ||||
(21.) Grimsby Town | 1:1 | Wycombe (1.) | ||||
(24.) Luton | 1:2 | Darlington (20.) | ||||
(12.) Macclesfield | 4:2 | Aldershot (9.) | ||||
(6.) Shrewsbury | 1:2 | Port Vale (15.) | ||||
Mon 10/13/088:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Notts County | 1:1 | Brentford (3.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/18/084:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Aldershot | 1:1 | Brentford (5.) | ||||
(6.) Bradford | 2:2 | Gillingham FC (8.) | ||||
(4.) Dag & Red FC | 1:3 | Bury (2.) | ||||
(7.) Exeter City | 0:0 | Grimsby Town (21.) | ||||
(12.) Lincoln City | 3:1 | Chesterfield FC (15.) | ||||
(24.) Luton | 1:2 | Accrington (16.) | ||||
(19.) Morecambe FC | 1:1 | Rochdale (11.) | ||||
(10.) Notts County | 1:1 | Macclesfield (14.) | ||||
(22.) Rotherham | 3:4 | Barnet (18.) | ||||
(3.) Shrewsbury | 4:1 | Bournemouth (23.) | ||||
(1.) Wycombe | 1:1 | Darlington (20.) | ||||
Sun 10/19/081:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Chester City | 1:2 | Port Vale (13.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 10/20/088:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Darlington | 2:1 | Bradford (7.) | ||||
Tue 10/21/088:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Accrington | 2:1 | Shrewsbury (4.) | ||||
(17.) Barnet | 1:1 | Wycombe (1.) | ||||
(23.) Bournemouth | 2:1 | Dag & Red FC (6.) | ||||
(2.) Brentford | 3:1 | Morecambe FC (20.) | ||||
(3.) Bury | 1:2 | Rotherham (22.) | ||||
(8.) Gillingham FC | 2:2 | Notts County (11.) | ||||
(21.) Grimsby Town | 2:2 | Luton (24.) | ||||
(16.) Macclesfield | 1:2 | Lincoln City (10.) | ||||
(15.) Port Vale | 1:3 | Exeter City (5.) | ||||
(9.) Rochdale | 6:1 | Chester City (18.) | ||||
Wed 10/22/088:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Chesterfield FC | 5:1 | Aldershot (12.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/24/088:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Grimsby Town | 1:3 | Bradford (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/25/084:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Accrington | 0:1 | Wycombe (1.) | ||||
(18.) Barnet | 0:1 | Exeter City (3.) | ||||
(23.) Bournemouth | 0:1 | Lincoln City (10.) | ||||
(2.) Brentford | 1:1 | Shrewsbury (5.) | ||||
(6.) Bury | 1:2 | Luton (24.) | ||||
(11.) Chesterfield FC | 3:1 | Notts County (13.) | ||||
(17.) Darlington | 3:0 | Dag & Red FC (8.) | ||||
(7.) Gillingham FC | 2:0 | Chester City (19.) | ||||
(16.) Macclesfield | 1:2 | Rotherham (21.) | ||||
(12.) Port Vale | 2:1 | Morecambe FC (20.) | ||||
(9.) Rochdale | 3:1 | Aldershot (14.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/28/088:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Aldershot | 1:0 | Port Vale (13.) | ||||
(2.) Bradford | 1:0 | Bury (8.) | ||||
(17.) Chester City | 3:0 | Brentford (3.) | ||||
(6.) Dag & Red FC | 4:0 | Grimsby Town (22.) | ||||
(4.) Exeter City | 1:6 | Chesterfield FC (11.) | ||||
(9.) Lincoln City | 2:0 | Gillingham FC (10.) | ||||
(20.) Morecambe FC | 1:1 | Accrington (16.) | ||||
(15.) Notts County | 1:2 | Rochdale (7.) | ||||
(21.) Rotherham | 0:1 | Darlington (14.) | ||||
(5.) Shrewsbury | 2:2 | Barnet (19.) | ||||
Tue 12/2/088:45 PM | ||||||
(24.) Luton | 3:3 | Bournemouth (23.) | ||||
(1.) Wycombe | 4:0 | Macclesfield (18.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/1/084:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Bournemouth | 1:1 | Chesterfield FC (11.) | ||||
(2.) Bradford | 3:3 | Barnet (18.) | ||||
(8.) Brentford | 1:2 | Rochdale (5.) | ||||
(7.) Dag & Red FC | 0:0 | Accrington (16.) | ||||
(3.) Exeter City | 2:0 | Chester City (19.) | ||||
(22.) Grimsby Town | 1:2 | Darlington (13.) | ||||
(10.) Lincoln City | 0:1 | Port Vale (12.) | ||||
(20.) Macclesfield | 0:1 | Gillingham FC (9.) | ||||
(17.) Morecambe FC | 2:0 | Aldershot (14.) | ||||
(15.) Notts County | 0:1 | Bury (6.) | ||||
(21.) Rotherham | 0:0 | Wycombe (1.) | ||||
(4.) Shrewsbury | 3:0 | Luton (24.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/14/088:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chesterfield FC | 2:2 | Shrewsbury (2.) | ||||
Sat 11/15/084:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Accrington | 3:0 | Bournemouth (23.) | ||||
(13.) Aldershot | 1:0 | Exeter City (7.) | ||||
(20.) Barnet | 0:4 | Notts County (15.) | ||||
(8.) Bury | 0:2 | Grimsby Town (22.) | ||||
(19.) Chester City | 1:2 | Morecambe FC (17.) | ||||
(12.) Darlington | 2:0 | Lincoln City (11.) | ||||
(6.) Gillingham FC | 4:0 | Rotherham (21.) | ||||
(24.) Luton | 2:1 | Dag & Red FC (9.) | ||||
(14.) Port Vale | 0:3 | Brentford (4.) | ||||
(3.) Rochdale | 1:1 | Macclesfield (18.) | ||||
(1.) Wycombe | 1:0 | Bradford (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/21/088:45 PM | ||||||
(21.) Grimsby Town | 3:3 | Bournemouth (23.) | ||||
Sat 11/22/084:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Barnet | 1:3 | Macclesfield (18.) | ||||
(6.) Brentford | 1:1 | Darlington (13.) | ||||
(5.) Bury | 4:0 | Gillingham FC (9.) | ||||
(19.) Chester City | 0:1 | Aldershot (10.) | ||||
(11.) Chesterfield FC | 1:1 | Accrington (14.) | ||||
(8.) Dag & Red FC | 6:1 | Notts County (16.) | ||||
(12.) Lincoln City | 0:0 | Shrewsbury (4.) | ||||
(17.) Morecambe FC | 1:1 | Exeter City (7.) | ||||
(2.) Rochdale | 2:0 | Luton (24.) | ||||
(22.) Rotherham | 0:2 | Bradford (3.) | ||||
(1.) Wycombe | 4:2 | Port Vale (15.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/25/088:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Aldershot | 2:0 | Lincoln City (12.) | ||||
(23.) Bournemouth | 0:0 | Morecambe FC (18.) | ||||
(2.) Bradford | 3:2 | Chesterfield FC (11.) | ||||
(13.) Darlington | 1:2 | Chester City (19.) | ||||
(7.) Exeter City | 1:1 | Rotherham (21.) | ||||
(8.) Gillingham FC | 1:1 | Rochdale (4.) | ||||
(24.) Luton | 0:1 | Brentford (6.) | ||||
(15.) Macclesfield | 1:0 | Grimsby Town (22.) | ||||
(17.) Notts County | 0:2 | Wycombe (1.) | ||||
(14.) Port Vale | 0:0 | Barnet (20.) | ||||
(3.) Shrewsbury | 2:1 | Dag & Red FC (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/29/084:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Accrington | 1:2 | Bury (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/6/084:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Aldershot | 3:2 | Wycombe (1.) | ||||
(23.) Bournemouth | 1:0 | Chester City (19.) | ||||
(4.) Bradford | 1:1 | Dag & Red FC (10.) | ||||
(7.) Exeter City | 2:1 | Lincoln City (12.) | ||||
(8.) Gillingham FC | 2:1 | Chesterfield FC (11.) | ||||
(24.) Luton | 3:1 | Barnet (20.) | ||||
(16.) Macclesfield | 1:1 | Bury (5.) | ||||
(15.) Notts County | 1:0 | Morecambe FC (18.) | ||||
(13.) Port Vale | 2:1 | Grimsby Town (22.) | ||||
(2.) Shrewsbury | 1:0 | Rotherham (21.) | ||||
Tue 2/10/098:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Accrington | 1:1 | Brentford (6.) | ||||
Tue 2/24/098:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Darlington | 1:2 | Rochdale (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/12/088:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Chesterfield FC | 2:4 | Macclesfield (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Lincoln City | 5:1 | Accrington (18.) | ||||
Sat 12/13/084:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Barnet | 2:2 | Gillingham FC (9.) | ||||
(4.) Brentford | 2:1 | Bradford (7.) | ||||
(3.) Bury | 3:0 | Port Vale (14.) | ||||
(19.) Chester City | 2:0 | Notts County (16.) | ||||
(21.) Grimsby Town | 1:0 | Shrewsbury (6.) | ||||
(17.) Morecambe FC | 1:0 | Darlington (15.) | ||||
(2.) Rochdale | 1:1 | Bournemouth (23.) | ||||
(1.) Wycombe | 0:0 | Luton (24.) | ||||
Tue 1/20/098:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dag & Red FC | 1:2 | Exeter City (5.) | ||||
Tue 3/17/098:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Rotherham | 1:2 | Aldershot (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/20/084:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Accrington | 1:3 | Rotherham (22.) | ||||
(8.) Aldershot | 2:2 | Grimsby Town (21.) | ||||
(23.) Bournemouth | 2:0 | Bury (4.) | ||||
(5.) Bradford | 0:0 | Chester City (19.) | ||||
(14.) Darlington | 2:2 | Barnet (20.) | ||||
(2.) Exeter City | 4:1 | Rochdale (6.) | ||||
(9.) Gillingham FC | 1:1 | Brentford (3.) | ||||
(24.) Luton | 1:1 | Morecambe FC (16.) | ||||
(13.) Macclesfield | 0:4 | Dag & Red FC (10.) | ||||
(17.) Notts County | 0:1 | Lincoln City (11.) | ||||
(15.) Port Vale | 0:1 | Chesterfield FC (12.) | ||||
(7.) Shrewsbury | 0:1 | Wycombe (1.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/26/082:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Barnet | 0:3 | Aldershot (5.) | ||||
(2.) Brentford | 2:0 | Bournemouth (23.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bury | 2:2 | Darlington (14.) | ||||
(17.) Chester City | 2:0 | Accrington (19.) | ||||
(12.) Chesterfield FC | 2:2 | Luton (24.) | ||||
(8.) Dag & Red FC | 2:0 | Gillingham FC (10.) | ||||
(22.) Grimsby Town | 0:1 | Notts County (15.) | ||||
(11.) Lincoln City | 0:0 | Bradford (7.) | ||||
(13.) Morecambe FC | 4:1 | Macclesfield (16.) | ||||
(4.) Rochdale | 2:1 | Shrewsbury (9.) | ||||
(20.) Rotherham | 1:0 | Port Vale (18.) | ||||
(1.) Wycombe | 1:1 | Exeter City (3.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/28/084:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Accrington | 3:1 | Grimsby Town (22.) | ||||
(8.) Aldershot | 1:2 | Dag & Red FC (6.) | ||||
(23.) Bournemouth | 0:2 | Barnet (21.) | ||||
(3.) Bradford | 4:0 | Morecambe FC (16.) | ||||
(15.) Darlington | 0:0 | Chesterfield FC (12.) | ||||
(4.) Exeter City | 0:2 | Brentford (2.) | ||||
(10.) Gillingham FC | 1:1 | Wycombe (1.) | ||||
(24.) Luton | 3:2 | Lincoln City (11.) | ||||
(13.) Macclesfield | 3:1 | Chester City (19.) | ||||
(17.) Notts County | 0:3 | Rotherham (20.) | ||||
(14.) Port Vale | 2:1 | Rochdale (5.) | ||||
(7.) Shrewsbury | 1:0 | Bury (9.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/3/094:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bradford | 0:0 | Shrewsbury (7.) | ||||
(13.) Darlington | 2:1 | Bournemouth (23.) | ||||
(4.) Rochdale | 3:1 | Accrington (19.) | ||||
(20.) Rotherham | 1:1 | Dag & Red FC (6.) | ||||
(1.) Wycombe | 2:1 | Bury (10.) | ||||
Tue 1/13/098:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Chester City | 2:2 | Luton (24.) | ||||
Tue 1/20/098:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aldershot | 2:2 | Notts County (17.) | ||||
(16.) Port Vale | 1:3 | Gillingham FC (9.) | ||||
Tue 2/10/098:45 PM | ||||||
(21.) Barnet | 3:3 | Grimsby Town (22.) | ||||
(15.) Morecambe FC | 1:1 | Lincoln City (12.) | ||||
(3.) Exeter City | 4:0 | Macclesfield (14.) | ||||
Tue 3/17/098:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Brentford | 0:1 | Chesterfield FC (11.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/10/094:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bury | 1:0 | Barnet (21.) | ||||
(12.) Lincoln City | 2:2 | Brentford (2.) | ||||
(16.) Notts County | 2:1 | Exeter City (3.) | ||||
Tue 2/17/098:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dag & Red FC | 0:1 | Wycombe (1.) | ||||
(10.) Gillingham FC | 4:4 | Aldershot (8.) | ||||
(4.) Shrewsbury | 1:0 | Chester City (19.) | ||||
Tue 2/24/098:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Grimsby Town | 2:3 | Morecambe FC (13.) | ||||
Wed 2/25/098:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Macclesfield | 0:2 | Port Vale (14.) | ||||
Tue 3/17/098:45 PM | ||||||
(23.) Bournemouth | 4:1 | Bradford (6.) | ||||
Tue 3/24/098:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Accrington | 1:0 | Darlington (15.) | ||||
Wed 3/25/098:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chesterfield FC | 3:0 | Rochdale (5.) | ||||
Tue 3/31/098:45 PM | ||||||
(24.) Luton | 2:4 | Rotherham (20.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/17/094:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Aldershot | 1:1 | Macclesfield (17.) | ||||
(21.) Barnet | 1:1 | Dag & Red FC (10.) | ||||
(6.) Bradford | 1:1 | Accrington (18.) | ||||
(2.) Brentford | 1:1 | Notts County (15.) | ||||
(20.) Chester City | 1:3 | Chesterfield FC (11.) | ||||
(13.) Darlington | 5:1 | Luton (24.) | ||||
(3.) Exeter City | 0:0 | Bury (8.) | ||||
(16.) Morecambe FC | 0:1 | Gillingham FC (7.) | ||||
(14.) Port Vale | 1:1 | Shrewsbury (4.) | ||||
(5.) Rochdale | 2:2 | Lincoln City (12.) | ||||
(19.) Rotherham | 1:0 | Bournemouth (23.) | ||||
(1.) Wycombe | 0:1 | Grimsby Town (22.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/24/094:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Accrington | 1:1 | Barnet (21.) | ||||
(23.) Bournemouth | 3:1 | Wycombe (1.) | ||||
(5.) Bury | 2:1 | Aldershot (10.) | ||||
(11.) Chesterfield FC | 1:2 | Morecambe FC (14.) | ||||
(7.) Dag & Red FC | 3:2 | Rochdale (9.) | ||||
(4.) Gillingham FC | 1:0 | Exeter City (6.) | ||||
(22.) Grimsby Town | 3:0 | Rotherham (19.) | ||||
(12.) Lincoln City | 1:1 | Chester City (20.) | ||||
(24.) Luton | 3:3 | Bradford (8.) | ||||
(13.) Notts County | 4:2 | Port Vale (17.) | ||||
(16.) Macclesfield | 2:0 | Brentford (3.) | ||||
(2.) Shrewsbury | 1:0 | Darlington (15.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/27/098:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Accrington | 1:0 | Morecambe FC (15.) | ||||
(23.) Bournemouth | 1:1 | Luton (24.) | ||||
(21.) Barnet | 0:0 | Shrewsbury (3.) | ||||
(2.) Brentford | 3:0 | Aldershot (11.) | ||||
(4.) Bury | 1:0 | Bradford (9.) | ||||
(13.) Darlington | 1:0 | Rotherham (19.) | ||||
(6.) Gillingham FC | 1:2 | Lincoln City (12.) | ||||
(22.) Grimsby Town | 1:1 | Dag & Red FC (7.) | ||||
(17.) Macclesfield | 0:0 | Wycombe (1.) | ||||
(14.) Port Vale | 3:0 | Chester City (20.) | ||||
(5.) Rochdale | 3:0 | Notts County (16.) | ||||
Wed 1/28/098:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chesterfield FC | 2:1 | Exeter City (8.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/31/094:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Aldershot | 2:4 | Rochdale (4.) | ||||
(8.) Bradford | 2:0 | Grimsby Town (22.) | ||||
(20.) Chester City | 0:1 | Gillingham FC (5.) | ||||
(9.) Dag & Red FC | 0:1 | Darlington (13.) | ||||
(7.) Exeter City | 2:1 | Barnet (21.) | ||||
(12.) Lincoln City | 3:3 | Bournemouth (23.) | ||||
(24.) Luton | 1:2 | Bury (3.) | ||||
(15.) Morecambe FC | 1:1 | Port Vale (14.) | ||||
(16.) Notts County | 0:1 | Chesterfield FC (10.) | ||||
(19.) Rotherham | 2:0 | Macclesfield (17.) | ||||
(6.) Shrewsbury | 1:3 | Brentford (2.) | ||||
(1.) Wycombe | 2:1 | Accrington (18.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/3/098:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Chester City | 0:2 | Rochdale (2.) | ||||
(14.) Morecambe FC | 2:0 | Brentford (3.) | ||||
(6.) Shrewsbury | 2:0 | Accrington (18.) | ||||
Tue 2/17/098:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bradford | 0:0 | Darlington (13.) | ||||
Tue 2/24/098:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dag & Red FC | 0:1 | Bournemouth (23.) | ||||
Tue 3/17/098:45 PM | ||||||
(24.) Luton | 2:1 | Grimsby Town (22.) | ||||
(16.) Notts County | 0:1 | Gillingham FC (5.) | ||||
Tue 3/24/098:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Rotherham | 1:1 | Bury (4.) | ||||
Tue 3/31/098:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Aldershot | 1:1 | Chesterfield FC (9.) | ||||
(7.) Exeter City | 1:0 | Port Vale (15.) | ||||
(11.) Lincoln City | 1:0 | Macclesfield (17.) | ||||
(1.) Wycombe | 1:1 | Barnet (21.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/7/094:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Bournemouth | 1:0 | Shrewsbury (7.) | ||||
(2.) Brentford | 3:0 | Chester City (21.) | ||||
(4.) Bury | 2:2 | Dag & Red FC (10.) | ||||
(22.) Grimsby Town | 2:2 | Exeter City (5.) | ||||
(6.) Gillingham FC | 0:2 | Bradford (8.) | ||||
Tue 2/17/098:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Macclesfield | 1:1 | Notts County (16.) | ||||
(3.) Rochdale | 1:1 | Morecambe FC (14.) | ||||
Tue 2/24/098:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Accrington | 0:0 | Luton (24.) | ||||
Tue 4/7/098:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chesterfield FC | 1:1 | Lincoln City (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Barnet | 2:0 | Rotherham (19.) | ||||
(13.) Darlington | 1:2 | Wycombe (1.) | ||||
(15.) Port Vale | 0:0 | Aldershot (12.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/14/094:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Bournemouth | 1:0 | Accrington (19.) | ||||
(7.) Bradford | 1:0 | Wycombe (1.) | ||||
(2.) Brentford | 2:0 | Port Vale (16.) | ||||
(9.) Dag & Red FC | 2:1 | Luton (24.) | ||||
(5.) Exeter City | 3:2 | Aldershot (12.) | ||||
(23.) Grimsby Town | 1:2 | Bury (4.) | ||||
(18.) Macclesfield | 0:1 | Rochdale (3.) | ||||
(14.) Morecambe FC | 3:1 | Chester City (21.) | ||||
(15.) Notts County | 2:0 | Barnet (20.) | ||||
(17.) Rotherham | 2:0 | Gillingham FC (8.) | ||||
(6.) Shrewsbury | 2:1 | Chesterfield FC (10.) | ||||
Tue 3/17/098:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Lincoln City | 0:1 | Darlington (13.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/20/098:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chesterfield FC | 1:0 | Bournemouth (22.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Port Vale | 0:1 | Lincoln City (11.) | ||||
Sat 2/21/094:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Accrington | 0:0 | Dag & Red FC (9.) | ||||
(14.) Aldershot | 0:2 | Morecambe FC (13.) | ||||
(20.) Barnet | 4:1 | Bradford (8.) | ||||
(3.) Bury | 2:0 | Notts County (15.) | ||||
(21.) Chester City | 0:0 | Exeter City (5.) | ||||
(12.) Darlington | 1:0 | Grimsby Town (23.) | ||||
(6.) Gillingham FC | 3:1 | Macclesfield (19.) | ||||
(24.) Luton | 3:1 | Shrewsbury (7.) | ||||
(4.) Rochdale | 1:2 | Brentford (2.) | ||||
Mon 2/23/098:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wycombe | 0:0 | Rotherham (17.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/28/094:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Aldershot | 3:1 | Accrington (19.) | ||||
(1.) Brentford | 1:0 | Bury (4.) | ||||
(21.) Chester City | 2:2 | Dag & Red FC (9.) | ||||
(10.) Chesterfield FC | 1:1 | Barnet (20.) | ||||
(5.) Exeter City | 2:0 | Darlington (13.) | ||||
(6.) Gillingham FC | 1:0 | Bournemouth (22.) | ||||
(11.) Lincoln City | 0:1 | Rotherham (16.) | ||||
(17.) Macclesfield | 3:0 | Shrewsbury (7.) | ||||
(14.) Morecambe FC | 0:0 | Wycombe (2.) | ||||
(15.) Notts County | 3:1 | Bradford (8.) | ||||
(18.) Port Vale | 1:3 | Luton (24.) | ||||
(3.) Rochdale | 2:0 | Grimsby Town (23.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/3/098:45 PM | ||||||
(21.) Bournemouth | 2:0 | Aldershot (13.) | ||||
(20.) Barnet | 2:1 | Rochdale (3.) | ||||
(7.) Bradford | 1:0 | Macclesfield (18.) | ||||
(5.) Bury | 1:2 | Chesterfield FC (9.) | ||||
(10.) Dag & Red FC | 0:3 | Lincoln City (11.) | ||||
(12.) Darlington | 1:0 | Notts County (16.) | ||||
(23.) Grimsby Town | 0:1 | Brentford (1.) | ||||
(24.) Luton | 0:0 | Gillingham FC (6.) | ||||
(8.) Shrewsbury | 1:1 | Exeter City (4.) | ||||
(2.) Wycombe | 2:0 | Chester City (22.) | ||||
Tue 3/17/098:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Accrington | 2:0 | Port Vale (19.) | ||||
Tue 4/21/098:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rotherham | 3:2 | Morecambe FC (14.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/7/091:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bury | 2:1 | Rochdale (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Accrington | 0:2 | Gillingham FC (5.) | ||||
(21.) Bournemouth | 0:0 | Port Vale (20.) | ||||
(18.) Barnet | 3:1 | Chester City (22.) | ||||
(6.) Bradford | 5:0 | Aldershot (14.) | ||||
(10.) Dag & Red FC | 0:2 | Morecambe FC (13.) | ||||
(12.) Darlington | 1:2 | Macclesfield (17.) | ||||
(23.) Grimsby Town | 5:1 | Lincoln City (11.) | ||||
(24.) Luton | 1:2 | Exeter City (3.) | ||||
(15.) Rotherham | 0:0 | Brentford (1.) | ||||
(8.) Shrewsbury | 3:2 | Notts County (16.) | ||||
(2.) Wycombe | 1:1 | Chesterfield FC (9.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/10/098:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Aldershot | 0:0 | Shrewsbury (8.) | ||||
(1.) Brentford | 1:0 | Barnet (19.) | ||||
(22.) Chester City | 1:5 | Rotherham (15.) | ||||
(6.) Exeter City | 1:3 | Bournemouth (21.) | ||||
(3.) Gillingham FC | 1:0 | Darlington (13.) | ||||
(11.) Lincoln City | 1:0 | Wycombe (2.) | ||||
(18.) Macclesfield | 0:2 | Accrington (16.) | ||||
(12.) Morecambe FC | 0:0 | Bury (5.) | ||||
(17.) Notts County | 0:2 | Luton (24.) | ||||
(20.) Port Vale | 0:1 | Dag & Red FC (10.) | ||||
(4.) Rochdale | 3:0 | Bradford (7.) | ||||
Wed 3/11/098:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chesterfield FC | 2:1 | Grimsby Town (23.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/14/092:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Aldershot | 2:1 | Luton (24.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gillingham FC | 2:2 | Shrewsbury (7.) | ||||
(11.) Lincoln City | 1:1 | Bury (5.) | ||||
(19.) Macclesfield | 0:2 | Bournemouth (21.) | ||||
(12.) Morecambe FC | 2:1 | Barnet (20.) | ||||
(17.) Notts County | 1:1 | Accrington (16.) | ||||
(18.) Port Vale | 3:1 | Darlington (15.) | ||||
(6.) Rochdale | 1:2 | Rotherham (14.) | ||||
(1.) Brentford | 3:3 | Wycombe (2.) | ||||
(22.) Chester City | 1:1 | Grimsby Town (23.) | ||||
(9.) Chesterfield FC | 1:1 | Dag & Red FC (10.) | ||||
(3.) Exeter City | 1:0 | Bradford (8.) |
39.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/21/094:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Accrington | 2:1 | Exeter City (4.) | ||||
(21.) Bournemouth | 0:1 | Notts County (17.) | ||||
(19.) Barnet | 3:2 | Lincoln City (11.) | ||||
(8.) Bradford | 0:1 | Port Vale (18.) | ||||
(6.) Bury | 1:1 | Chester City (23.) | ||||
(14.) Darlington | 2:0 | Aldershot (15.) | ||||
(22.) Grimsby Town | 3:0 | Gillingham FC (5.) | ||||
(24.) Luton | 1:0 | Macclesfield (20.) | ||||
(13.) Rotherham | 3:0 | Chesterfield FC (9.) | ||||
(7.) Shrewsbury | 0:0 | Morecambe FC (12.) | ||||
(2.) Wycombe | 0:1 | Rochdale (3.) | ||||
Tue 4/21/098:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dag & Red FC | 3:1 | Brentford (1.) |
40.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/28/091:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wycombe | 1:1 | Shrewsbury (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Barnet | 0:1 | Darlington (11.) | ||||
(1.) Brentford | 1:1 | Gillingham FC (6.) | ||||
(3.) Bury | 1:0 | Bournemouth (21.) | ||||
(23.) Chester City | 0:0 | Bradford (10.) | ||||
(8.) Chesterfield FC | 2:1 | Port Vale (18.) | ||||
(9.) Dag & Red FC | 2:1 | Macclesfield (20.) | ||||
(22.) Grimsby Town | 1:0 | Aldershot (15.) | ||||
(12.) Lincoln City | 1:1 | Notts County (17.) | ||||
(13.) Morecambe FC | 1:2 | Luton (24.) | ||||
(4.) Rochdale | 2:2 | Exeter City (5.) | ||||
(14.) Rotherham | 0:0 | Accrington (16.) |
41.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/4/094:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Accrington | 0:2 | Lincoln City (11.) | ||||
(21.) Bournemouth | 4:0 | Rochdale (5.) | ||||
(15.) Aldershot | 0:1 | Rotherham (12.) | ||||
(9.) Bradford | 1:1 | Brentford (1.) | ||||
(13.) Darlington | 0:0 | Morecambe FC (14.) | ||||
(3.) Exeter City | 2:1 | Dag & Red FC (10.) | ||||
(6.) Gillingham FC | 0:2 | Barnet (18.) | ||||
(20.) Macclesfield | 1:1 | Chesterfield FC (8.) | ||||
(16.) Notts County | 1:2 | Chester City (23.) | ||||
(19.) Port Vale | 1:1 | Bury (4.) | ||||
(7.) Shrewsbury | 1:1 | Grimsby Town (22.) | ||||
Tue 4/21/098:45 PM | ||||||
(24.) Luton | 0:1 | Wycombe (2.) |
42.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/10/094:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bury | 2:1 | Shrewsbury (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Morecambe FC | 2:1 | Bradford (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/11/094:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Barnet | 1:0 | Bournemouth (21.) | ||||
(2.) Brentford | 1:1 | Exeter City (4.) | ||||
(23.) Chester City | 0:2 | Macclesfield (20.) | ||||
(8.) Chesterfield FC | 0:0 | Darlington (14.) | ||||
(7.) Dag & Red FC | 3:1 | Aldershot (15.) | ||||
(22.) Grimsby Town | 0:1 | Accrington (16.) | ||||
(12.) Lincoln City | 0:0 | Luton (24.) | ||||
(5.) Rochdale | 1:0 | Port Vale (19.) | ||||
(11.) Rotherham | 2:1 | Notts County (18.) | ||||
(1.) Wycombe | 1:0 | Gillingham FC (6.) |
43.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/13/092:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Accrington | 0:1 | Chester City (23.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Bournemouth | 0:1 | Brentford (1.) | ||||
(15.) Aldershot | 1:1 | Barnet (17.) | ||||
(10.) Bradford | 1:1 | Lincoln City (13.) | ||||
(14.) Darlington | 2:2 | Bury (4.) | ||||
(3.) Exeter City | 1:0 | Wycombe (2.) | ||||
(6.) Gillingham FC | 2:1 | Dag & Red FC (8.) | ||||
(24.) Luton | 0:0 | Chesterfield FC (7.) | ||||
(20.) Macclesfield | 0:1 | Morecambe FC (11.) | ||||
(18.) Notts County | 0:2 | Grimsby Town (22.) | ||||
(19.) Port Vale | 0:0 | Rotherham (12.) | ||||
(9.) Shrewsbury | 1:1 | Rochdale (5.) |
44.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/18/091:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rochdale | 0:2 | Darlington (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Barnet | 1:1 | Luton (24.) | ||||
(1.) Brentford | 3:0 | Accrington (17.) | ||||
(4.) Bury | 3:0 | Macclesfield (20.) | ||||
(23.) Chester City | 0:2 | Bournemouth (21.) | ||||
(9.) Chesterfield FC | 0:1 | Gillingham FC (5.) | ||||
(7.) Dag & Red FC | 3:0 | Bradford (11.) | ||||
(22.) Grimsby Town | 3:0 | Port Vale (19.) | ||||
(14.) Lincoln City | 0:1 | Exeter City (3.) | ||||
(10.) Morecambe FC | 1:0 | Notts County (18.) | ||||
(13.) Rotherham | 1:2 | Shrewsbury (8.) | ||||
(2.) Wycombe | 3:0 | Aldershot (15.) |
45.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/25/094:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Accrington | 1:0 | Chesterfield FC (10.) | ||||
(21.) Bournemouth | 2:1 | Grimsby Town (22.) | ||||
(15.) Aldershot | 2:2 | Chester City (23.) | ||||
(9.) Bradford | 3:0 | Rotherham (14.) | ||||
(12.) Darlington | 1:3 | Brentford (1.) | ||||
(3.) Exeter City | 2:2 | Morecambe FC (11.) | ||||
(5.) Gillingham FC | 0:0 | Bury (4.) | ||||
(24.) Luton | 1:1 | Rochdale (6.) | ||||
(18.) Macclesfield | 2:1 | Barnet (17.) | ||||
(20.) Notts County | 0:3 | Dag & Red FC (7.) | ||||
(19.) Port Vale | 1:1 | Wycombe (2.) | ||||
(8.) Shrewsbury | 0:0 | Lincoln City (13.) |
46.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/2/094:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Barnet | 1:2 | Port Vale (18.) | ||||
(1.) Brentford | 2:0 | Luton (24.) | ||||
(4.) Bury | 1:0 | Accrington (16.) | ||||
(23.) Chester City | 1:2 | Darlington (12.) | ||||
(10.) Chesterfield FC | 0:2 | Bradford (9.) | ||||
(8.) Dag & Red FC | 1:2 | Shrewsbury (7.) | ||||
(22.) Grimsby Town | 0:0 | Macclesfield (20.) | ||||
(13.) Lincoln City | 0:2 | Aldershot (15.) | ||||
(11.) Morecambe FC | 0:4 | Bournemouth (21.) | ||||
(6.) Rochdale | 0:1 | Gillingham FC (5.) | ||||
(14.) Rotherham | 0:1 | Exeter City (2.) | ||||
(3.) Wycombe | 1:2 | Notts County (19.) |