#6 Lionel Lingani
SC Victoria
Oberliga Hamburg League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Oberliga Hamburg League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Stats of Lionel Lingani
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 25 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | 1.533' | ||
Oberliga Hamburg | 19 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | 1.069' | ||
Landesliga Hammonia | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 360' | ||
Hamburgpokal | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 104' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 7/21/23 | H | Alsterbrüder | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/1/23 | H | E. Norderstedt | 0:2 | 14' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/23 | H | (9.) | FC Süderelbe (10.) | 6:5 | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | A | (6.) | Düneberger SV (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/23 | H | (8.) | USC Paloma (13.) | 0:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | A | (10.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/23 | H | (6.) | Concordia (16.) | 4:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | A | (6.) | Union Tornesch (18.) | 0:4 | LB | 29' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/23 | H | (3.) | TSV Sasel (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/23 | A | (5.) | Alsterbrüder (13.) | 7:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/23 | H | (4.) | FC Türkiye (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/23 | A | (5.) | TuRa Harksheide (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/23 | H | (7.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | A | (10.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/23 | H | (10.) | ETSV Hamburg (12.) | 1:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | A | (12.) | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | H | (12.) | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | A | (10.) | SV Halstenbek (14.) | 1:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/17/23 | A | (11.) | FC Süderelbe (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/24/23 | H | (10.) | Düneberger SV (17.) | 7:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/16/23 | A | (11.) | Altona 93 (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/28/24 | A | USC Paloma | 4:1 | 3' | ||||||||||||
22 | 2/2/24 | A | (12.) | Concordia (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/9/24 | H | (12.) | Union Tornesch (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/18/24 | A | (10.) | TSV Sasel (7.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/23/24 | H | (7.) | Alsterbrüder (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/2/24 | A | (9.) | FC Türkiye (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/15/24 | H | (8.) | TuRa Harksheide (6.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/23/24 | A | (9.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/24 | H | (9.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/5/24 | H | (9.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/14/24 | A | (10.) | ETSV Hamburg (3.) | 3:3 | 2 | 85' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/19/24 | H | (11.) | Altona 93 (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/26/24 | H | (9.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/24 | A | (9.) | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/17/24 | H | (8.) | SV Halstenbek (12.) | 4:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/23 | A | (5.) | SC Poppenbüttel (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/23 | H | (9.) | SC Nienstedten (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/23 | A | (5.) | HSV III (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/23 | H | (9.) | Norderstedt II (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (9.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | H | (11.) | Kummerfeld (8.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/23 | A | (12.) | SSV Rantzau (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (14.) | Niendorf II (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | A | (12.) | USC Paloma II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/23 | H | (10.) | Nikola Tesla (9.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/23 | H | (8.) | Altenwerder (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/23 | H | (10.) | Barmbek-U. (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/23 | H | (9.) | TBS Pinneberg (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/23 | H | (11.) | SC Poppenbüttel (8.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/23 | A | (9.) | Altona 93 II (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/23 | A | (11.) | SC Nienstedten (5.) | 9:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 2/4/24 | A | (8.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/10/24 | H | (11.) | HSV III (1.) | 2:8 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/16/24 | H | (13.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/25/24 | A | (14.) | Kummerfeld (11.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/1/24 | H | (14.) | SSV Rantzau (5.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/15/24 | A | (14.) | Niendorf II (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/22/24 | H | (14.) | USC Paloma II (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/24 | A | Norderstedt II | 6:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/7/24 | A | (14.) | Nikola Tesla (9.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/12/24 | H | (14.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | 15:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/20/24 | A | (12.) | Altenwerder (15.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/26/24 | A | (13.) | Barmbek-U. (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/3/24 | H | (13.) | Altona 93 II (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/24 | A | (13.) | TBS Pinneberg (3.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |