Record 3 Liga - Group IV 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
11 |
4 |
2 |
2.18 |
37:17 |
147 |
Away record |
17 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
1.71 |
22:14 |
346 |
Overall balance |
34 |
20 |
6 |
8 |
1.94 |
59:31 |
246 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 7, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Czarni Polaniec (12.) |
3-4-2-1 |
250 |
0:2 |
2 |
Sun Aug 15, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (10.) |
3-4-2-1 |
200 |
2:1 |
3 |
Wed Aug 18, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Wólczanka (15.) |
3-4-2-1 |
150 |
0:4 |
4 |
Sun Aug 22, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Unia Tarnow (11.) |
3-4-2-1 |
125 |
3:5 |
5 |
Sat Aug 28, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Korona Rzeszów (2.) |
3-4-2-1 |
200 |
0:3 |
6 |
Sat Sep 4, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Avia Swidnik (9.) |
3-4-2-1 |
150 |
2:0 |
7 |
Wed Sep 8, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Stalowa Wola (7.) |
3-4-2-1 |
400 |
2:0 |
8 |
Sun Sep 12, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Wisla Sand. (17.) |
3-5-2 flat |
150 |
2:1 |
9 |
Sun Sep 19, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Podlasie B.P. (15.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
1:0 |
10 |
Sun Sep 26, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
NKP Podhale (7.) |
3-4-2-1 |
200 |
2:2 |
11 |
Sat Oct 2, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Chelmianka (4.) |
? |
300 |
1:0 |
12 |
Sat Oct 9, 2021 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Wisloka Debica (10.) |
? |
350 |
1:3 |
13 |
Sun Oct 17, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Cracovia II (2.) |
? |
200 |
1:1 |
14 |
Sat Oct 23, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Orleta R.P. (7.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
15 |
Sun Oct 31, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Siarka T. (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
125 |
1:1 |
16 |
Sun Nov 7, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Sokol Sieniawa (15.) |
? |
100 |
0:1 |
17 |
Sun Nov 14, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Tomasovia (17.) |
? |
100 |
1:0 |
18 |
Sat Nov 20, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Czarni Polaniec (12.) |
? |
200 |
3:0 |
19 |
Sat Mar 12, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (11.) |
? |
490 |
0:1 |
20 |
Sun Mar 20, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Wólczanka (18.) |
? |
100 |
4:1 |
21 |
Sat Mar 26, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Unia Tarnow (8.) |
? |
200 |
0:0 |
22 |
Sat Apr 2, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Korona Rzeszów (14.) |
? |
150 |
2:0 |
23 |
Sat Apr 9, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Avia Swidnik (6.) |
? |
300 |
0:0 |
24 |
Sat Apr 16, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Stalowa Wola (8.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
25 |
Sun Apr 24, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Wisla Sand. (16.) |
? |
200 |
0:2 |
26 |
Wed Apr 27, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Podlasie B.P. (12.) |
? |
150 |
1:1 |
27 |
Sat Apr 30, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
NKP Podhale (1.) |
? |
200 |
0:2 |
28 |
Sat May 7, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Chelmianka (4.) |
? |
200 |
1:2 |
29 |
Sun May 15, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Wisloka Debica (8.) |
? |
150 |
4:1 |
30 |
Sun May 22, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Cracovia II (3.) |
? |
300 |
0:1 |
31 |
Sun May 29, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Orleta R.P. (11.) |
? |
150 |
2:1 |
32 |
Sat Jun 4, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Siarka T. (1.) |
3-4-1-2 |
2.289 |
2:0 |
33 |
Sun Jun 12, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Sokol Sieniawa (13.) |
? |
150 |
3:0 |
34 |
Sat Jun 18, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Tomasovia (17.) |
? |
150 |
3:2 |