Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Landesliga Holstein
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Nov 5, 2023 | Phönix II (3.) | Eichholzer SV (10.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
Regionalliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2023 | Spelle-Venhaus (18.) | Eimsbütteler TV (16.) | 3:2 | 1 | - | - | - | Jannek Hansen | Jan-Ole Ehlers | ? | ||||||
7 | Sep 19, 2023 | Hamburger SV II (14.) | Hannover 96 II (8.) | 2:1 | 9 | 1 | - | - | Jan-Ole Ehlers | ? | ? | ||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2023 | Drochtersen/A. (14.) | SSV Jeddeloh II (11.) | 2:2 | 8 | - | - | 1 | Jan-Ole Ehlers | ? | ? | ||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2023 | FC Kilia Kiel (18.) | E. Norderstedt (7.) | 1:3 | 7 | 1 | - | - | Jannek Hansen | Jan-Ole Ehlers | ? | ||||||
22 | Feb 18, 2024 | Hannover 96 II (1.) | SV Meppen (3.) | 2:1 | 9 | - | - | - | Jannik Schneider | Jan-Ole Ehlers | ? | ||||||
25 | Mar 8, 2024 | Drochtersen/A. (7.) | Bremer SV (13.) | 2:1 | 6 | 1 | - | - | Jannik Schneider | Jan-Ole Ehlers | ? | ||||||
29 | Apr 14, 2024 | E. Norderstedt (12.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (11.) | 0:1 | 8 | - | 1 | - | Alexander Roppelt | Jan-Ole Ehlers | ? | ||||||
32 | May 4, 2024 | SC Weiche 08 (15.) | Spelle-Venhaus (18.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | Jan-Ole Ehlers | Khaled El-Rifai | ? | ||||||
34 | May 18, 2024 | Eimsbütteler TV (16.) | SSV Jeddeloh II (15.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | Jan-Christian Meyer | Dajinder Pabla | ? |
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 4, 2023 | Eckernförder SV (14.) | Heider SV (2.) | 0:2 | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | Pr. Reinfeld (3.) | TSB Flensburg (1.) | 1:5 | - | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
18 | Nov 26, 2023 | Türkspor Kiel (10.) | Eckernförder SV (8.) | 2:3 | - | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
18 | Mar 30, 2024 | Pr. Reinfeld (6.) | SC Weiche 08 II (16.) | 1:0 | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
17 | Apr 1, 2024 | Hohenwestedt (9.) | SV Eichede (4.) | 0:5 | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
24 | Apr 7, 2024 | SV Todesfelde (1.) | TSB Flensburg (4.) | 4:1 | - | - | 1 | - | Jan-Ole Ehlers | Khaled El-Rifai | ? | ||||||
29 | May 12, 2024 | VfR Neumünster (10.) | PSV Neumünster (3.) | 5:0 | - | 1 | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
A-Junioren Bundesliga North/Northeast
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 15, 2023 | Hannover 96 U19 (10.) | W. Bremen U19 (11.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | Schams Golzari | Per-Christian Roloff | ? | ||||||
12 | Nov 25, 2023 | Wolfsburg U19 (2.) | St. Pauli U19 (7.) | 2:2 | 1 | - | - | - | Jens Eisenbach | ? | ? | ||||||
5 | Feb 24, 2024 | H. Rostock U19 (12.) | U. Berlin U19 (4.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | 1 | - | Lennard Jasper Brenmoehl | Christopher Gehrke | ? | ||||||
17 | Mar 16, 2024 | Hamburg U19 (4.) | Wolfsburg U19 (2.) | 0:7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Niklas Knaak | Jens Eisenbach | ? | ||||||
25 | May 5, 2024 | Hertha BSC U19 (1.) | Osnabrück U19 (14.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | 2 | Jonas Marx | Hendrik Ächtner | ? |
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | U. Berlin U17 (8.) | Vik. Berlin U17 (10.) | 6:0 | 3 | - | - | - | Nils Schröter | Konrad Schaarschmidt | ? |
DFB-Pokal der Junioren
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 2, 2023 | Hertha BSC U19 | H. Rostock U19 | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | Jonas Marx | Jonathan Paul | ? |
Landespokal Schleswig-Holstein
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Jul 14, 2023 | FC Kilia Kiel | SC Weiche 08 | 1:3 | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |