- Date of birth/Age: Aug 2, 1983 (40)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Halle (Saale)
- Club: SV Grün-Weiß Ammendorf
- Referee: since 2009
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Aug 2, 1983 (40)
Citizenship:
Germany
Residence:
Halle (Saale)
Club:
SV Grün-Weiß Ammendorf
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2023 | SV Westerhausen (4.) | Lok Stendal (5.) | 2:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | RW Thalheim (9.) | Tangermünde (18.) | 1:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 15, 2023 | Sangerhausen (16.) | SC Bernburg (14.) | 2:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | GW Ilsenburg (17.) | VfB Ottersleben (16.) | 4:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Feb 10, 2024 | VfB Ottersleben (17.) | SSC Weißenfels (3.) | 3:3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 24, 2024 | Fort. Magdeburg (15.) | SV BW Zorbau (1.) | 1:4 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 2, 2024 | SV Dessau 05 (9.) | SC Bernburg (11.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 13, 2024 | SSC Weißenfels (2.) | Fort. Magdeburg (14.) | 3:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 21, 2024 | Lok Stendal (3.) | Tangermünde (18.) | 1:2 | - | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
33 | May 8, 2024 | Bitterfeld-W. (5.) | Blau-Weiß Dölau (13.) | 4:2 | - | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
34 | May 14, 2024 | SV Dessau 05 (9.) | Bitterfeld-W. (5.) | 3:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
36 | May 24, 2024 | Sangerhausen (15.) | SSC Weißenfels (2.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | - |
Landespokal Sachsen-Anhalt
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 9, 2023 | SV Plötzkau | Sandersdorf | 0:3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
Third Round | Oct 14, 2023 | Lüttchendorf | SV Dessau 05 | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Mar 24, 2024 | FCE Wernigerode | G. Halberstadt | 0:2 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 |