- Date of birth/Age: Jul 24, 1990 (33)
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Residence: Zvolen
- Referee: since 2009
- 1st league debut: 22.09.2020
Profile
Name in home country:
Maroš Libiak
Date of birth/Age:
Jul 24, 1990 (33)
Citizenship:
Slovakia
Residence:
Zvolen
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 57 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
Slovnaft Cup | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
MONACObet liga | 7 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
I. Liga starsieho dorastu | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Slovnaft Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 23, 2023 | Part. Osrblie | Banska Bystrica | 2:4 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Fourth Round | Oct 25, 2023 | Javornik Makov | Odeva Lipany | 0:3 | 6 | - | - | - |
I. Liga starsieho dorastu
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 1, 2023 | MFK Dukla U19 (12.) | Ruzomberok U19 (3.) | 0:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Nov 16, 2023 | Podbrezova U19 (2.) | Petrzalka U19 (6.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Mar 16, 2024 | MSK Zilina U19 (7.) | Petrzalka U19 (9.) | 4:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Apr 13, 2024 | Podbrezova U19 (7.) | MFK Dukla U19 (10.) | 2:3 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | May 15, 2024 | Ruzomberok U19 (6.) | Slovan U19 (2.) | 2:1 | 1 | - | - | - |
MONACObet liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2023 | MSK Zilina B (2.) | Lipt. Mikulas (11.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | Slavoj Trebisov (10.) | Puchov (2.) | 0:4 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | Slovan U21 (7.) | Komarno (1.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2023 | FC Petrzalka (9.) | Humenne (10.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 11, 2023 | Slovan U21 (10.) | Slavoj Trebisov (12.) | 0:0 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 1, 2024 | Spartak Myjava (7.) | FC Petrzalka (3.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 6, 2024 | Humenne (5.) | Puchov (7.) | 1:0 | 10 | 1 | - | 1 |