Melvin Gohlke
- Date of birth/Age: N/A (27)
- Place of birth: Berlin
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Melvin Gohlke
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 66 | 9 | - | 5 / 1 / - | 5.616' | ||||
22/23 | Brandenburgliga | 17 | - | - | 3 / 1 / - | 1.470' | |||
21/22 | Brandenburgliga | 26 | 5 | - | - / - / - | 2.226' | |||
20/21 | Brandenburgliga | 8 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 687' | |||
19/20 | Brandenburgliga | 15 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 1.233' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/17/19 | A | (8.) | RSV Eintracht (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/19 | H | (5.) | GW Lübben (8.) | 3:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/19 | A | (4.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/14/19 | H | (5.) | FSV Bernau (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/21/19 | A | (6.) | Sachsenhausen (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/28/19 | H | (5.) | Werderaner FC (4.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/5/19 | A | (4.) | MSV Neuruppin (7.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/19/19 | H | (4.) | Altlüdersdorf (2.) | 2:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/26/19 | A | (3.) | SV Falkensee/F. (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/2/19 | H | (2.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/9/19 | H | (3.) | Einheit Bernau (9.) | 0:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/16/19 | H | (8.) | U. Klosterfelde (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/23/19 | A | (4.) | E'hüttenstadt (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/30/19 | H | (6.) | Oranienburg (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/7/19 | A | (7.) | Pr. Eberswalde (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/22/20 | H | (10.) | RSV Eintracht (1.) | 2:3 | 73' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/29/20 | A | (9.) | GW Lübben (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | H | (7.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (14.) | 9:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | H | (12.) | U. Klosterfelde (7.) | 0:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/29/20 | A | (16.) | Altlüdersdorf (9.) | 1:0 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/5/20 | H | (15.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | A | (17.) | GW Lübben (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | H | (14.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (12.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | A | (14.) | Einheit Bernau (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/17/20 | H | (12.) | Sachsenhausen (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/24/20 | A | (9.) | Pr. Eberswalde (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/21 | A | (6.) | GW Lübben (10.) | 1:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/21 | H | (11.) | Altlüdersdorf (5.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/21 | A | (7.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (16.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/11/21 | H | (8.) | U. Klosterfelde (10.) | 1:2 | 81' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/21 | A | (11.) | Werderaner FC (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/21 | H | (10.) | FSV Bernau (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/2/21 | A | (10.) | Oranienburg (5.) | 1:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/16/21 | H | (10.) | Pr. Eberswalde (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/30/21 | H | (8.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (12.) | 3:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/6/21 | A | (6.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (8.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 11/13/21 | A | (8.) | SV Zehdenick (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/20/21 | H | (4.) | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | 4:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
13 | 2/5/22 | A | (5.) | Einheit Bernau (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 2/12/22 | H | (4.) | Sachsenhausen (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/26/22 | A | (2.) | Altlüdersdorf (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/22 | H | (2.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (16.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/22 | A | (2.) | U. Klosterfelde (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 55' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/19/22 | H | (3.) | Werderaner FC (4.) | 0:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/26/22 | H | (3.) | GW Lübben (11.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/22 | A | (3.) | FSV Bernau (14.) | 0:4 | 85' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/22 | H | (3.) | Oranienburg (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 4/16/22 | A | (3.) | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/22 | A | (4.) | Pr. Eberswalde (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/22 | H | (5.) | SV Zehdenick (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/22 | A | (4.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/22 | H | (5.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/22 | A | (5.) | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | 2:2 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/28/22 | H | (7.) | Einheit Bernau (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/11/22 | A | (7.) | Sachsenhausen (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/18/22 | H | (7.) | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/19/22 | A | (3.) | SV Falkensee/F. (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/26/22 | H | (7.) | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/10/22 | H | (6.) | GW Lübben (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/17/22 | A | (10.) | Werderaner FC (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/30/22 | H | (5.) | Victoria Seelow (13.) | 1:0 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/8/22 | A | (8.) | Oranienburg (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/14/22 | H | (6.) | Altlüdersdorf (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/21/22 | A | (4.) | Pr. Eberswalde (7.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/5/22 | A | (3.) | Einheit Bernau (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/9/22 | A | (3.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (13.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/12/22 | H | (5.) | Brandenburg. SC (14.) | 1:1 | 46' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/26/22 | A | (5.) | Petershagen-E. (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/2/22 | H | (6.) | G. Schöneiche (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 2/18/23 | A | (7.) | Sachsenhausen (2.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/24/23 | H | (7.) | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/23 | A | (8.) | GW Ahrensfelde (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/23 | H | (5.) | Werderaner FC (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/25/23 | H | (7.) | SV Zehdenick (14.) | 2:3 | 25' | 90 + 9' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/31/23 | A | (6.) | Victoria Seelow (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/10/23 | A | (7.) | GW Lübben (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/23 | H | (8.) | Oranienburg (3.) | 0:5 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/23 | A | (8.) | Altlüdersdorf (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/28/23 | H | (9.) | Pr. Eberswalde (8.) | 0:3 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/5/23 | H | (8.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (16.) | 4:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/13/23 | H | (7.) | Einheit Bernau (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/21/23 | A | (7.) | Brandenburg. SC (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 6/4/23 | H | (9.) | Petershagen-E. (7.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/10/23 | A | (8.) | G. Schöneiche (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/17/23 | H | (8.) | Sachsenhausen (1.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/24/23 | A | (9.) | SV Zehdenick (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 66, Starting eleven: 64, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |