Michael Schauer
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 3, 1998 (26)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Michael Schauer
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 35 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 650' | ||||
18/19 | Regional League Central | 22 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 446' | |||
16/17 | Regional League Central | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 99' | |||
19/20 | Regional League Central | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 69' | |||
17/18 | Regional League Central | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 36' | |||
14/15 | Regional League Central | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
15/16 | Regional League Central | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/2/13 | H | (13.) | Blau Weiss Linz (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/13 | A | (11.) | SC Kalsdorf (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/13 | H | (12.) | Sturm Graz II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/13 | H | (10.) | SV Lafnitz (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/13 | A | (11.) | Vorwärts Steyr (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/13 | H | (9.) | Kapfenberg II (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | A | (11.) | UnionSt.Florian (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/13 | H | (11.) | LASK (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/13 | A | (12.) | Vöcklamarkt (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/13 | H | (10.) | Villacher SV (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/13 | A | (11.) | Wolfsberg II (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/13 | H | (12.) | SAK Klagenfurt (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/13 | A | (13.) | A. Klagenfurt (5.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/13 | H | (12.) | SV Wallern (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | A | (12.) | FC Pasching (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | A | (11.) | Blau Weiss Linz (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/14 | H | (12.) | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/14 | A | (13.) | Sturm Graz II (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/14 | A | (14.) | SV Lafnitz (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/14 | H | (14.) | Vorwärts Steyr (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/14 | A | (13.) | Kapfenberg II (16.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/14 | H | (12.) | UnionSt.Florian (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/14 | A | (12.) | LASK (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/14 | H | (12.) | Vöcklamarkt (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/14 | A | (13.) | Villacher SV (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/14 | H | (12.) | Wolfsberg II (15.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/14 | A | (11.) | SAK Klagenfurt (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/14 | H | (11.) | A. Klagenfurt (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/14 | A | (9.) | SV Wallern (4.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/14 | H | (10.) | FC Pasching (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/14 | A | (9.) | SC Weiz (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | H | (3.) | Pasching/LASK (11.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/14 | A | (1.) | Vöcklamarkt (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/14 | H | (7.) | Wolfsberg II (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/14 | A | (8.) | A. Klagenfurt (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/14 | H | (9.) | Blau Weiss Linz (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/14 | A | (11.) | SC Kalsdorf (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | H | (10.) | SV Lafnitz (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | A | (9.) | SV Wallern (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/14 | H | (8.) | UnionSt.Florian (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/14 | A | (9.) | Sturm Graz II (4.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/14 | H | (8.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/14 | A | (8.) | SAK Klagenfurt (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/14 | A | (9.) | Vorwärts Steyr (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/14 | H | (8.) | Union Gurten (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/15/14 | H | (8.) | SC Weiz (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/15 | A | (8.) | Pasching/LASK (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/13/15 | H | (6.) | Vöcklamarkt (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/15 | A | (5.) | Wolfsberg II (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/15 | H | (5.) | A. Klagenfurt (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/15 | A | (6.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/15 | H | (7.) | SC Kalsdorf (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | A | (8.) | SV Lafnitz (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/15 | H | (8.) | SV Wallern (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/15 | A | (8.) | UnionSt.Florian (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/15 | H | (8.) | Sturm Graz II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | A | (7.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (16.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (6.) | SAK Klagenfurt (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/15 | H | (6.) | Vorwärts Steyr (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/15 | A | (6.) | Union Gurten (11.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/15 | H | (7.) | TSV Hartberg (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/15 | H | (7.) | SV Lafnitz (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/15 | A | (3.) | SC Weiz (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/15 | H | (3.) | Pasching/LASK (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/15 | A | (5.) | Stadl-Paura (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/15 | H | (5.) | SV Wallern (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/15 | A | (3.) | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | H | (3.) | Wolfsberg II (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | A | (3.) | Annabichler SV (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/15 | H | (3.) | Sturm Graz II (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/15 | A | (3.) | SC Kalsdorf (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/15 | H | (3.) | UnionSt.Florian (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | A | (3.) | Vorwärts Steyr (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/15 | H | (3.) | Union Gurten (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | A | (6.) | Blau Weiss Linz (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/15 | A | (6.) | TSV Hartberg (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/5/16 | A | (8.) | SV Lafnitz (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/16 | H | (3.) | SC Weiz (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/16 | A | (6.) | Pasching/LASK (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/16 | H | (4.) | Stadl-Paura (9.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/16 | A | (5.) | SV Wallern (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/16 | H | (7.) | Deutschlandsbg. (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/16 | A | (8.) | Wolfsberg II (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/16 | H | (8.) | Annabichler SV (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/16 | A | (9.) | Sturm Graz II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/16 | H | (7.) | SC Kalsdorf (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/16 | A | (8.) | UnionSt.Florian (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/16 | H | (8.) | Vorwärts Steyr (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/16 | A | (8.) | Union Gurten (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/16 | H | (8.) | Blau Weiss Linz (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/16 | H | (7.) | UnionSt.Florian (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/16 | A | (3.) | A. Klagenfurt (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/16 | H | (6.) | Deutschlandsbg. (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/16 | A | (3.) | Sturm Graz II (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/16 | H | (6.) | Vorwärts Steyr (12.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/16 | A | (8.) | TSV Hartberg (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/16 | H | (8.) | Stadl-Paura (3.) | 0:4 | 1' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/16 | A | (9.) | SC Weiz (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/16 | H | (7.) | SV Grieskirchen (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | A | (9.) | Union Gurten (8.) | 3:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/16 | H | (9.) | SV Lafnitz (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/16 | A | (10.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/16 | H | (8.) | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/16 | H | (6.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/16 | A | (8.) | Pasching/LASK (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/16 | A | (9.) | UnionSt.Florian (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/17 | H | (10.) | A. Klagenfurt (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/17 | A | (12.) | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/17 | A | (12.) | Vorwärts Steyr (6.) | 4:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/4/17 | H | (12.) | Sturm Graz II (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/17 | H | (13.) | TSV Hartberg (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/17 | A | (13.) | Stadl-Paura (4.) | 5:3 | 5' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | H | (12.) | SC Weiz (13.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/2/17 | A | (12.) | SV Grieskirchen (16.) | 3:3 | 28' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/17 | H | (13.) | Union Gurten (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/17 | A | (13.) | SV Lafnitz (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/17 | H | (13.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/17 | A | (14.) | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/17 | A | (13.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (16.) | 1:5 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/17 | H | (13.) | Pasching/LASK (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/17 | A | (3.) | Wolfsberg II (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/17 | H | (8.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/17 | A | (6.) | Vöcklamarkt (12.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/17 | H | (8.) | A. Klagenfurt (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/17 | A | (9.) | SC Weiz (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/17 | A | (11.) | SV Lafnitz (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/17 | H | (7.) | Vorwärts Steyr (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/17 | A | (10.) | LASK Juniors OÖ (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | H | (9.) | Union Gurten (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/17 | A | (6.) | Stadl-Paura (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/17 | H | (5.) | Sturm Graz II (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/17 | A | (7.) | Deutschlandsbg. (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/17 | H | (9.) | SC Kalsdorf (14.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/17 | A | (11.) | Bad Gleichenb. (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/17 | H | (8.) | UnionSt.Florian (16.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/17 | H | (7.) | Wolfsberg II (14.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/17 | A | (7.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/17 | H | (7.) | Vöcklamarkt (11.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/18 | H | (7.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 0:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/18 | H | (6.) | SC Weiz (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/18 | A | (7.) | Vorwärts Steyr (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/3/18 | A | (6.) | A. Klagenfurt (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/18 | H | (4.) | LASK Juniors OÖ (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/18 | A | (5.) | Union Gurten (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/18 | H | (5.) | Stadl-Paura (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/18 | A | (7.) | Sturm Graz II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/18 | H | (8.) | Deutschlandsbg. (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/18 | A | (7.) | SC Kalsdorf (14.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/18 | H | (6.) | Bad Gleichenb. (9.) | 2:0 | 1 | 6' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/18/18 | A | (6.) | UnionSt.Florian (16.) | 2:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/18 | A | (11.) | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | 1:0 | AM | 36' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | H | (13.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (9.) | 1:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | A | (11.) | FC Wels (14.) | 1:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/18 | H | (10.) | VST Völkermarkt (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | A | (12.) | SC Weiz (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | H | (11.) | Vöcklamarkt (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/18 | A | (12.) | Union Gurten (10.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/18 | A | (13.) | Bad Gleichenb. (11.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | H | (12.) | Wolfsberg II (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/18 | A | (12.) | WSC Hertha Wels (9.) | 0:3 | 6' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | H | (8.) | Stadl-Paura (3.) | 2:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/18 | A | (10.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 2:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | H | (10.) | Sturm Graz II (5.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/18 | A | (7.) | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/18 | H | (6.) | FC Lendorf (16.) | 4:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/8/19 | H | (8.) | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | 0:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/15/19 | A | (9.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/22/19 | H | (6.) | FC Wels (14.) | 6:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/29/19 | A | (6.) | VST Völkermarkt (15.) | 0:5 | 16' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/19 | H | (7.) | SC Weiz (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/19 | A | (8.) | Vöcklamarkt (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/19/19 | H | (6.) | Union Gurten (12.) | 2:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/26/19 | H | (6.) | Bad Gleichenb. (8.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/19 | A | (8.) | Wolfsberg II (5.) | 4:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/10/19 | H | (5.) | WSC Hertha Wels (12.) | 3:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/19 | A | (5.) | Stadl-Paura (2.) | 1:3 | 38' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | H | (4.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 3:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | A | (6.) | Sturm Graz II (7.) | 2:1 | LB | 60' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/31/19 | H | (5.) | Deutschlandsbg. (10.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/19 | A | (6.) | FC Lendorf (15.) | 3:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/19 | A | (14.) | SC Weiz (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | H | (6.) | SV Ried II (13.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/19 | A | (12.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (13.) | Bad Gleichenb. (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/19 | A | (13.) | Vöcklamarkt (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/19 | H | (10.) | Wolfsberg II (15.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/19 | A | (8.) | FC Wels (15.) | 1:3 | 26' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/19 | H | (10.) | Sturm Graz II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (10.) | Union Gurten (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/19 | A | (10.) | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/19 | H | (11.) | St. Anna/Aigen (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/19 | A | (10.) | Deutschlandsbg. (13.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (9.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (14.) | 4:3 | 8' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (7.) | WSC Hertha Wels (2.) | 0:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/19 | H | (4.) | Stadl-Paura (16.) | 5:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/19 | H | (3.) | SC Weiz (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 78, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 32, On the bench: 43, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |