Mikhail Smirnov
www.fakelfc.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 3, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: St. Petersburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Fakel Voronezh
Detailed stats of Mikhail Smirnov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 10 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 767' | ||||
22/23 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 4 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 360' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 5 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 317' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/12/10 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/10 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/26/10 | A | (9.) | Alania (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/10 | H | (6.) | Sibir (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/11/10 | A | (9.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/17/10 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/10 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/10 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/10 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/10/10 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/18/10 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/25/10 | H | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/30/10 | A | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/7/10 | A | (14.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/15/10 | H | (14.) | Alania (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/10 | A | (14.) | Sibir (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/28/10 | H | (14.) | Rostov (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/11/10 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/18/10 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/24/10 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/2/10 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/16/10 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/24/10 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/31/10 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/6/10 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/12/10 | A | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | H | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/11 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/11 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/11 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/11 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/11 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/11 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/11 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/8/11 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/21/11 | A | (14.) | Rostov (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/11 | H | (12.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | H | (11.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | H | (10.) | Anzhi (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/24/11 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/1/11 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/7/11 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/14/11 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/20/11 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/27/11 | A | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/11 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/18/11 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/11 | H | (13.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | A | (13.) | Volga NN (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/16/11 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/22/11 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:0 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/29/11 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/6/11 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 11/19/11 | A | (12.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 11/27/11 | A | (12.) | Rostov (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 3/6/12 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 3/12/12 | A | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 43' | 45' | |||||||||
35 | 3/18/12 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 0:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
36 | 3/24/12 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
37 | 4/1/12 | H | (10.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 2:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
38 | 4/7/12 | H | (10.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
39 | 4/14/12 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
40 | 4/21/12 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 1:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
41 | 4/27/12 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 0:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | A | (10.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 3:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | H | (10.) | Volga NN (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/12 | A | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/12 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/12 | H | (13.) | Mordovia (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/12 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/12 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | A | (9.) | Alania (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/12 | H | (9.) | Volga NN (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/12 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (10.) | Terek Grozny (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/12 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 1:2 | CB | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/3/12 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 0:3 | CB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/9/12 | A | (10.) | Rostov (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/26/12 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/3/12 | A | (12.) | Mordovia (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/12 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/13 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/13 | H | (11.) | Alania (15.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | A | (11.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/13 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/13 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/13 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/13 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/13 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/13 | H | (11.) | Rostov (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/13 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/13 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/14 | H | (6.) | Volga NN (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/14 | H | (6.) | Loko Moskau (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/21/14 | A | (7.) | Rostov (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/29/14 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/14 | H | (8.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/14 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/14 | H | (7.) | Ural (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/14 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/22 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/22 | A | (12.) | Akhmat Grozny (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/22 | H | (12.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/22 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/22 | H | (12.) | Ural (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/22 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/22 | H | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/22 | A | (14.) | Pari NN (10.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/11/22 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/22 | A | (13.) | Sochi (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/22 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/22 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/22 | A | (14.) | Khimki (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/22 | H | (13.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/22 | A | (13.) | Orenburg (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/22 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/22 | A | (13.) | Ural (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/23 | H | (14.) | Khimki (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/23 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/23 | H | (14.) | Sochi (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/23 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/23 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/23 | H | (14.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/23 | H | (14.) | Orenburg (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/23 | A | (14.) | Dynamo Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/23 | A | (13.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/23 | H | (12.) | Pari NN (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/23 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/23 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/3/23 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 52, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 42, Suspended: 0, Injured: 9 |