#7 Mikk Laas
jktammeka.ee
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 30, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Võibla
- Citizenship: Estonia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Estonia U21
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Currently working as:
Manager
Club:
Tartu Kalev U17
Detailed stats of Mikk Laas
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 27 | 8 | 2 | 1 / 1 / - | 1.849' | ||||
21/22 | Eesti Karikas | 3 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 270' | |||
18/19 | Eesti Karikas | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 107' | |||
16/17 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 20' | |||
14/15 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | 1 | - / 1 / - | 120' | |||
13/14 | Eesti Karikas | 7 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 463' | |||
12/13 | Eesti Karikas | 2 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 194' | |||
11/12 | Eesti Karikas | 4 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 231' | |||
10/11 | Eesti Karikas | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 135' | |||
09/10 | Eesti Karikas | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 309' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/5/09 | A | Nomme Kalju III | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/8/09 | A | FC Olympic | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/28/09 | H | Nomme United | 4:0 | 21' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/14/10 | H | Warrior Valga | 4:1 | 33' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/27/10 | A | FC Flora | 4:1 | 75' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/10/10 | A | (17.) | FC Olympic (49.) | 1:8 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/21/10 | H | (10.) | FC Atletik (13.) | 4:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/5/10 | H | (14.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/3/11 | A | (15.) | FC Pokkeriprod (90.) | 0:24 | 1 | 58' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 9/7/11 | A | (8.) | FC Joker (15.) | 1:4 | 60' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/11 | H | (6.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 7:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/24/12 | A | (7.) | JK Trans Narva (2.) | 2:1 | LM | 86' | ||||||||||
First Round | 6/19/12 | H | (14.) | Johvi Lokomotiv (100.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/31/12 | H | (12.) | JK Viljandi (45.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/12/12 | A | (7.) | HÜJK Emmaste (15.) | 0:4 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/10/12 | A | (4.) | FC Infonet (8.) | 3:5 on pens | LM | 100' | 120' | |||||||||
First Round | 6/5/13 | H | (34.) | Vändra Vaprus (84.) | 3:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/16/13 | H | (9.) | Tartu Tehased (51.) | 8:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/7/13 | A | (8.) | JK Trans Narva (17.) | 3:5 on pens | 72' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/11/13 | A | (1.) | Kivioli FC (14.) | 0:11 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/15/14 | A | (1.) | Kuressaare (6.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/1/14 | A | (1.) | HÜJK Emmaste (4.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/17/14 | A | (2.) | Levadia (1.) | 4:0 | CF | 53' | ||||||||||
First Round | 6/5/14 | A | FC Flora II | 13:12 on pens | LM | 1 | 120' | 120' | 120' | ||||||||
Second Round | 8/4/15 | H | JK Poseidon | 11:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/4/15 | H | Kuressaare | 7:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/28/15 | A | Nomme United | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/13/16 | A | FC Flora | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 6/16/16 | A | JK Tammeka | 2:0 | 20' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 6/17/18 | A | JK Volta | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/18/18 | A | JK Järve | 0:2 | 17' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/14/18 | H | FC Flora U21 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/6/18 | A | FC Järva-Jaani | 0:6 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/24/21 | H | Läänemaa II | 10:0 | 3 | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/21/21 | H | Nomme United | 4:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/24/21 | A | JK Tammeka | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/23/22 | H | FC Jager | 11:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/21/22 | H | FC Flora U19 | 2:0 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/19/22 | A | Kuressaare | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 21, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |