Mohamed Akrout
- Citizenship: Tunisia
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Mohamed Akrout
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 31 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.036' | ||||
20/21 | LL Hannover | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' | |||
19/20 | LL Hannover | 7 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 297' | |||
18/19 | LL Hannover | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 41' | |||
18/19 | LL Hannover | 9 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 349' | |||
17/18 | LL Hannover | 11 | - | - | - / - / - | 304' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 3/11/18 | H | (6.) | VfL Bückeburg (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 3/13/18 | H | (7.) | HSC/BW Tündern (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/25/18 | H | (7.) | Heeßeler SV (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/31/18 | H | (8.) | SV BE Steimbke (6.) | 3:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
14 | 4/2/18 | H | (7.) | HSC Hannover (2.) | 0:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/18 | A | (8.) | FC Eldagsen (14.) | 4:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
16 | 4/10/18 | A | (8.) | TSV Pattensen (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/18 | H | (8.) | Ramlingen-E. (3.) | 2:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/18 | A | (8.) | TSV Godshorn (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/18 | H | (7.) | Egestorf/L. II (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 5/1/18 | H | (7.) | STK Eilvese (16.) | 3:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | A | (8.) | Bad Pyrmont (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 5/10/18 | A | (4.) | OSV Hannover (13.) | 2:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/18 | H | (9.) | SV Bavenstedt (5.) | 1:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
21 | 5/23/18 | A | (7.) | TSV Burgdorf (10.) | 4:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/18 | A | (10.) | HSC/BW Tündern (11.) | 1:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/2/18 | A | (8.) | HSC Hannover (1.) | 0:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/18 | A | (14.) | TSV Pattensen (3.) | 3:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/18 | A | (13.) | TV Stuhr (12.) | 0:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/18 | H | (13.) | VfL Bückeburg (8.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/18 | H | (13.) | TuS Sulingen (2.) | 0:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/18 | A | (13.) | SV BE Steimbke (16.) | 3:3 | 41' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/18 | A | (13.) | Heeßeler SV (7.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | H | (12.) | SV Bavenstedt (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | A | (12.) | TSV Burgdorf (4.) | 3:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (13.) | OSV Hannover (6.) | 1:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/18 | A | (14.) | SC Hemmingen/W. (1.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | A | (14.) | HSC/BW Tündern (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/18 | H | (14.) | Bad Pyrmont (5.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/18 | A | (14.) | Iraklis Hellas (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | H | (14.) | Ramlingen-E. (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | A | (14.) | MTV Almstedt (13.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/18 | H | (14.) | TSV Pattensen (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/18 | H | (13.) | TV Stuhr (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/18 | A | (13.) | TuS Sulingen (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | A | (3.) | MTV Almstedt (14.) | 0:3 | 16' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/19 | H | (5.) | VfL Bückeburg (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/19 | A | (4.) | SC Hemmingen/W. (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/19 | H | (4.) | TV Stuhr (15.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/19 | A | (4.) | TSV Pattensen (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/20/19 | A | (5.) | Heeßeler SV (7.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | H | (4.) | TuS Sulingen (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/19 | A | (5.) | SV BE Steimbke (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/19 | H | (6.) | Krähenwinkel (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/19 | A | (5.) | SV Bavenstedt (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/19 | H | (3.) | TSV Burgdorf (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | A | (3.) | OSV Hannover (12.) | 2:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/19 | A | (8.) | Bad Pyrmont (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/19 | H | (6.) | VfL Bückeburg (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/20/19 | H | (11.) | OSV Hannover (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/19 | A | (10.) | FC Eldagsen (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/19 | H | (12.) | TuS Sulingen (3.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/19 | A | (13.) | SC Hemmingen/W. (5.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/19 | A | (13.) | TSV Pattensen (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | H | (13.) | 1.FC Wunstorf (5.) | 2:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (12.) | Krähenwinkel (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | H | (9.) | Heeßeler SV (16.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | A | (10.) | STK Eilvese (3.) | 1:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/19 | H | (11.) | Ramlingen-E. (1.) | 0:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | A | (12.) | Barsinghausen (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | H | (14.) | SV Bavenstedt (2.) | 0:4 | 36' | 61' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/19 | A | (13.) | TSV Burgdorf (11.) | 1:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | A | (13.) | OSV Hannover (4.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/17/19 | A | (14.) | VfL Bückeburg (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/6/20 | A | TSV Stelingen | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 9/13/20 | H | Krähenwinkel | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 9/19/20 | A | TSV Wetschen | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 10/4/20 | A | STK Eilvese | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 10/11/20 | H | TuS Sulingen | 0:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/15/21 | A | TSV Stelingen | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/22/21 | H | TSV Wetschen | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/24/21 | H | OSV Hannover | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/28/21 | A | Krähenwinkel | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/7/21 | A | Heeßeler SV | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/12/21 | A | TuS Sulingen | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/19/21 | H | STK Eilvese | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | A | TSV Burgdorf | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/16/21 | H | Krähenwinkel | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/26/21 | H | TSV Stelingen | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/31/21 | H | TuS Sulingen | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/7/21 | A | STK Eilvese | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 11/11/21 | A | TSV Wetschen | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/14/21 | H | TSV Burgdorf | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/21/21 | H | Heeßeler SV | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/28/21 | A | OSV Hannover | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/9/22 | A | (7.) | TuS Garbsen (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/22 | H | (9.) | Nieders. Döhren (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/22 | A | (11.) | FC Eldagsen (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/22 | H | (11.) | TuS Sulingen (14.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/22 | H | (10.) | HSC/BW Tündern (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/22 | A | (11.) | TSV Wetschen (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/22 | H | (11.) | VfR Evesen (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/22 | A | (12.) | 1.FC Wunstorf (3.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/22 | H | (15.) | 1.FC Sarstedt (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/22 | A | (15.) | STK Eilvese (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/22 | H | (13.) | SV BE Steimbke (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/22 | A | (13.) | OSV Hannover (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/22 | H | (11.) | SV Alfeld (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/22 | A | (12.) | SV Bavenstedt (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/22 | A | (11.) | Krähenwinkel (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/22 | H | (11.) | TSV Stelingen (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/27/22 | H | (9.) | FC Eldagsen (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/4/23 | A | (10.) | HSC/BW Tündern (8.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/19/23 | A | (10.) | VfR Evesen (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/26/23 | H | (11.) | 1.FC Wunstorf (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/23 | H | (13.) | STK Eilvese (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/23 | A | (12.) | SV BE Steimbke (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/25/23 | H | (10.) | TSV Wetschen (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/23 | H | (13.) | OSV Hannover (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/23 | A | (15.) | SV Alfeld (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/9/23 | A | (12.) | 1.FC Sarstedt (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/23 | H | (14.) | SV Bavenstedt (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/23 | A | (13.) | TSV Stelingen (16.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 5/25/23 | A | (10.) | Nieders. Döhren (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/23 | H | (13.) | Krähenwinkel (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/11/23 | H | (13.) | TuS Garbsen (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/17/23 | A | (14.) | TuS Sulingen (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 41, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 21, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |