MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 92 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 23.9
- Most valuable player: Daniel Pavuk €300k
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) MSK Po | 3:1 | Slovan (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
620 · Jaroslav Sucka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) Puchov | 0:4 | POH (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Marian Ruc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
52' | ||||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 80' | |||
82' | ||||
(14.) Dynamo | 0:3 | Presov (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
345 · Michal Smolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
82' | ||||
0:3 | 89' | |||
(8.) FK Hum | 4:1 | Lipt. (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.032 · Dominik Husar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 87' | |||
(10.) Slavoj | 2:2 | Zilina (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
225 · Andrej Chromy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(4.) FC Pet | 3:1 | KFC (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
793 · Tomas Kolofik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
60' | ||||
83' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) STK 19 | 2:2 | Myjava (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
381 · Matej Choren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
21' | 2:1 | |||
71' | ||||
2:2 | 80' | |||
(15.) Dynamo | 3:1 | FK SNV (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
340 · Igor Valent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komarno | 14 | 20 | 37 | |
2 | Tatran Presov | 14 | 14 | 30 | |
3 | Puchov | 14 | 11 | 25 | |
4 | FC Petrzalka | 14 | 10 | 25 | |
5 | Povazska Byst. | 14 | 10 | 24 | |
6 | Humenne | 14 | 5 | 23 | |
7 | Spartak Myjava | 14 | 1 | 23 | |
8 | MSK Zilina B | 14 | 3 | 22 | |
9 | Slovan U21 | 14 | -5 | 18 | |
10 | Slavoj Trebisov | 14 | -9 | 17 | |
11 | Pohronie | 14 | -4 | 16 | |
12 | STK Samorin | 14 | -12 | 16 | |
13 | Lipt. Mikulas | 14 | -4 | 14 | |
14 | Dyn. Malzenice | 14 | -8 | 12 | |
15 | Dolny Kubin | 14 | -16 | 10 | |
16 | Spisska N. Ves | 14 | -16 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...