#5 Moorits Veering
Kuressaare
Premium Liiga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Premium Liiga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
EJL
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 26, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Tallinn
- Citizenship: Estonia
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Estonia U19
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Moorits Veering
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 57 | - | 1 | 13 / - / - | 4.868' | ||||
2022 | Premium Liiga | 23 | - | - | 7 / - / - | 1.941' | |||
2023 | Premium Liiga | 33 | - | 1 | 6 / - / - | 2.926' | |||
2018 | Premium Liiga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
2019 | Premium Liiga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 1' | |||
2020 | Premium Liiga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/5/16 | H | (7.) | FC Flora (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/8/16 | H | (4.) | Pärnu (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/12/16 | A | (3.) | Paide (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/18/16 | A | (3.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/2/16 | H | (4.) | Kalju FC (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/5/16 | H | (3.) | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/9/16 | H | (2.) | FC Infonet (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/16/16 | A | (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/22/16 | H | (3.) | JK Tammeka (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/26/16 | A | (1.) | FC Flora (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 4/29/16 | A | (2.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/7/16 | H | (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 5/10/16 | H | (2.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/14/16 | A | (3.) | FC Infonet (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/17/16 | A | (3.) | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/24/16 | A | (2.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/19/16 | H | (2.) | Paide (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/10/16 | A | (3.) | Pärnu (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/24/16 | H | (2.) | Paide (7.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/29/16 | A | (2.) | Pärnu (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/1/16 | A | (3.) | FC Flora (4.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/6/16 | H | (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/13/16 | A | (2.) | FC Infonet (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/16/16 | A | (2.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/20/16 | H | (2.) | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/23/16 | H | (3.) | Kalju FC (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/26/16 | A | (4.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/10/16 | H | (3.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/13/16 | A | (2.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/17/16 | A | (2.) | Paide (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/24/16 | H | (2.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/1/16 | H | (2.) | FC Infonet (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/15/16 | A | (3.) | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/22/16 | H | (3.) | Pärnu (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/29/16 | A | (2.) | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/5/16 | H | (2.) | FC Flora (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/4/17 | A | (6.) | FC Flora (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/11/17 | H | (1.) | Sillamäe Kalev (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/18/17 | H | (1.) | Paide (8.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/31/17 | A | (1.) | FCI Tallinn (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/8/17 | H | (1.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/14/17 | A | (1.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/22/17 | A | (1.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/25/17 | H | (1.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/28/17 | H | (1.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/5/17 | A | (1.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/12/17 | A | (1.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/20/17 | H | (1.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/23/17 | H | (1.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/30/17 | A | (2.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/2/17 | H | (2.) | FCI Tallinn (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/16/17 | A | (2.) | Paide (7.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/19/17 | A | (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/9/17 | H | (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/14/17 | A | (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/21/17 | H | (2.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/28/17 | A | (3.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/5/17 | H | (2.) | Paide (8.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/11/17 | A | (3.) | FCI Tallinn (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/15/17 | A | (3.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/19/17 | H | (3.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/22/17 | A | (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) | 0:9 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/26/17 | H | (2.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/8/17 | A | (2.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/12/17 | H | (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/15/17 | A | (2.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/23/17 | H | (2.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/30/17 | H | (2.) | FCI Tallinn (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/14/17 | A | (2.) | Paide (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/21/17 | H | (2.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/27/17 | A | (2.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/4/17 | H | (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/3/18 | H | (5.) | Paide (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/11/18 | H | (2.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/14/18 | A | (1.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/17/18 | A | (1.) | JK Viljandi (8.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 3/31/18 | H | (1.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/4/18 | H | (3.) | Kalju FC (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/7/18 | A | (2.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/14/18 | H | (2.) | FC Flora (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 4/22/18 | A | (2.) | Paide (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 4/28/18 | H | (2.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/1/18 | A | (2.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 5/5/18 | H | (2.) | JK Viljandi (8.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 5/11/18 | H | (1.) | Kalev (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 5/15/18 | A | (2.) | Kalju FC (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 5/23/18 | A | (2.) | FC Flora (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 5/26/18 | H | (2.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 6/5/18 | A | (3.) | Kalev (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/12/18 | A | (3.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/22/18 | H | (3.) | Paide (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/28/18 | A | (3.) | Kalju FC (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/5/18 | H | (3.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/11/18 | H | (3.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/19/18 | A | (3.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/25/18 | H | (3.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/29/18 | A | (3.) | FC Flora (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/1/18 | H | (3.) | Kalev (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/16/18 | A | (3.) | JK Viljandi (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/19/18 | H | (3.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/22/18 | A | (3.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/29/18 | A | (3.) | Paide (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/18 | H | (3.) | Kalju FC (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/18 | A | (3.) | Kalev (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/21/18 | H | (3.) | JK Viljandi (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/28/18 | A | (3.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 11/3/18 | A | (3.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/10/18 | H | (2.) | FC Flora (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/9/19 | H | (1.) | Kalev (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/16/19 | A | (1.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/19 | H | (1.) | Maardu LM (8.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/19 | A | (1.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/7/19 | A | (1.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/13/19 | H | (1.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/21/19 | A | (2.) | Paide (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/19 | H | (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/19 | A | (2.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/11/19 | H | (2.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/17/19 | A | (2.) | JK Viljandi (8.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/21/19 | H | (2.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/29/19 | A | (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/2/19 | H | (2.) | Paide (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/19 | A | (2.) | Kalev (9.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/19/19 | H | (2.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/22/19 | H | (2.) | Kuressaare (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/29/19 | A | (2.) | Maardu LM (10.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/19 | H | (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/21/19 | A | (2.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/28/19 | A | (2.) | JK Viljandi (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/3/19 | H | (2.) | Kalev (9.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/19 | A | (2.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/17/19 | H | (2.) | Paide (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/24/19 | A | (2.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/27/19 | A | (2.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/1/19 | H | (2.) | Maardu LM (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/14/19 | H | (2.) | JK Viljandi (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/18/19 | A | (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/21/19 | H | (2.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/28/19 | A | (2.) | Kalev (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/19 | H | (2.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/19/19 | H | (2.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 10/26/19 | A | (2.) | Maardu LM (10.) | 1:4 | 1' | |||||||||||
35 | 11/2/19 | H | (2.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/9/19 | A | (2.) | Paide (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/7/20 | H | (4.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 5/19/20 | A | (1.) | TJK Legion (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 5/24/20 | A | (1.) | JK Viljandi (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/31/20 | H | (1.) | Paide (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 6/3/20 | A | (3.) | Kalju FC (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 6/6/20 | H | (2.) | Kalev (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 6/13/20 | H | (2.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/17/20 | A | (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/27/20 | A | (4.) | JK Trans Narva (10.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/1/20 | H | (4.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/8/20 | A | (4.) | Kalev (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/12/20 | H | (3.) | TJK Legion (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/18/20 | H | (3.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/25/20 | A | (3.) | Paide (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/2/20 | H | (3.) | JK Viljandi (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/9/20 | A | (4.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/14/20 | A | (4.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/21/20 | H | (4.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/30/20 | H | (4.) | Kalev (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/13/20 | A | (4.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/20/20 | H | (3.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 10/4/20 | A | (4.) | Paide (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/17/20 | H | (4.) | JK Viljandi (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/25/20 | A | (4.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/31/20 | H | (3.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/14/20 | A | (3.) | TJK Legion (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/22/20 | H | (3.) | Paide (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/29/20 | A | Kalju FC | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 12/2/20 | H | (4.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/2/22 | A | (7.) | Kalju FC (5.) | 2:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/5/22 | H | (7.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 3/12/22 | A | (7.) | Kalev (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 3/19/22 | A | (6.) | TJK Legion (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/3/22 | H | (5.) | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) | 3:2 | 84' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/9/22 | A | (7.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/12/22 | H | (7.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/17/22 | A | (7.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/23/22 | H | (7.) | Paide (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 4/26/22 | A | (5.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 4/29/22 | H | (5.) | TJK Legion (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/6/22 | A | (5.) | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/14/22 | H | (5.) | Kalev (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/17/22 | A | (5.) | FC Flora (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 5/24/22 | H | (5.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 5/29/22 | H | (5.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/18/22 | A | (5.) | Paide (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 6/28/22 | H | (5.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 7/3/22 | A | (5.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 7/16/22 | H | (5.) | TJK Legion (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 7/31/22 | H | (5.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:3 | CB | 18' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 8/6/22 | A | (5.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 8/14/22 | A | (5.) | Paide (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/21/22 | H | (5.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 2:3 | CB | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 8/27/22 | H | (5.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/30/22 | A | (5.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 9/4/22 | A | (5.) | Kalev (8.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/10/22 | H | (5.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/18/22 | A | (5.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 10/1/22 | H | (5.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/9/22 | H | (5.) | Paide (3.) | 3:3 | CB | 46' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 10/14/22 | A | (5.) | TJK Legion (9.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 10/22/22 | A | (5.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 10/29/22 | H | (5.) | Kalev (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 11/6/22 | H | (5.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 11/12/22 | A | (5.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/7/23 | H | (2.) | Harju JK (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/15/23 | A | (2.) | Paide (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 3/19/23 | H | (4.) | Pärnu Vaprus (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/2/23 | A | (7.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/8/23 | H | (7.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/16/23 | A | (6.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/23/23 | H | (3.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/29/23 | A | (3.) | Kalev (6.) | 0:3 | CB | 58' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/3/23 | A | (3.) | Pärnu Vaprus (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/7/23 | H | (3.) | Paide (7.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/14/23 | H | (4.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 5/20/23 | H | (5.) | Kalev (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 5/23/23 | A | (5.) | Harju JK (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 5/27/23 | A | (5.) | JK Tammeka (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 6/6/23 | H | (5.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/10/23 | A | (6.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 6/27/23 | H | (5.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 7/1/23 | A | (5.) | Harju JK (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 7/8/23 | A | (4.) | Kalev (5.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/23/23 | H | (5.) | Paide (7.) | 0:4 | CB | 78' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/23 | H | (2.) | JK Tammeka (9.) | 3:1 | CB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 8/4/23 | A | (7.) | FC Flora (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/13/23 | A | (7.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/20/23 | H | (7.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/27/23 | A | (7.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/2/23 | H | (7.) | JK Tammeka (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 9/17/23 | A | (7.) | Pärnu Vaprus (3.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/23/23 | A | (7.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/26/23 | H | (7.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 10/1/23 | H | (7.) | Kalev (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 10/7/23 | A | (8.) | FC Flora (2.) | 3:0 | CB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 10/22/23 | A | (8.) | Paide (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 10/28/23 | H | (8.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 11/1/23 | A | (7.) | JK Tammeka (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 11/4/23 | H | (7.) | Harju JK (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 11/11/23 | H | (7.) | Pärnu Vaprus (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/2/24 | H | (10.) | Kalju FC (2.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/9/24 | H | (10.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/17/24 | A | (9.) | Pärnu Vaprus (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/29/24 | H | (7.) | Kalev (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/6/24 | A | (9.) | Paide (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/13/24 | A | (7.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/21/24 | H | (7.) | JK Trans Narva (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/27/24 | H | (6.) | FC Flora (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/4/24 | A | (6.) | Nomme United (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/11/24 | H | (7.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/18/24 | A | (7.) | Kalju FC (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/21/24 | A | (8.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/28/24 | H | (8.) | Pärnu Vaprus (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/1/24 | A | (9.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 81, Starting eleven: 54, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 24, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |