Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 401
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 11 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Odra | 6:0 | Frydek (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
288 · Jaromir Richtar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
65' | 5:0 | |||
77' | 6:0 | |||
(9.) FC Vik | 3:2 | Rymar. (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
133 · Ivan Vostrejz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(12.) FC MSA | 1:0 | KRO (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
86 · Jaroslav Jahoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) FK Hod | 4:2 | U.Brod (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
195 · Zdenek Petr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 57' | |||
63' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90' | |||
(13.) Hlucin | 8:1 | FCVM (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
107 · Vlastimil Ogrodnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
45+1' | 4:0 | |||
52' | 5:0 | |||
58' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 76' | |||
87' | 7:1 | |||
89' | 8:1 | |||
(14.) SK Spa | 0:2 | Unicov (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
113 · Radek Kulicka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
(1.) Lisen | 1:0 | TJ Val (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
510 · Alexandr Cernoevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Vyskov | 1:1 | SFK Vr (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
232 · Michal Krepsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisen | 11 | 22 | 28 | |
2 | HS Kromeriz | 11 | 10 | 22 | |
3 | Frydek-Mistek | 11 | 3 | 19 | |
4 | Unicov | 11 | 9 | 19 | |
5 | Velke Mezirici | 11 | 0 | 17 | |
6 | Petrkovice | 11 | 7 | 17 | |
7 | Uhersky Brod | 11 | -1 | 17 | |
8 | Otrokovice | 11 | 3 | 16 | |
9 | Hodonin | 11 | 2 | 16 | |
10 | MFK Vyskov | 11 | 5 | 16 | |
11 | Hlucin | 11 | 4 | 14 | |
12 | Dolni Benesov | 11 | -4 | 14 | |
13 | Jiskra Rymarov | 11 | -13 | 11 | |
14 | SFK Vrchovina | 11 | -9 | 9 | |
15 | Hulin | 11 | -12 | 8 | |
16 | Val. Mezirici | 11 | -26 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...