Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 401
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 3 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Odra | 2:1 | FC Vik (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
208 · Roman Paral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Lisen | 1:1 | Hlucin (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
460 · Zdenek Petr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
(16.) SK Spa | 0:3 | FC MSA (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
92 · Karel Mikeska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
40' | ||||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(14.) Rymar. | 1:2 | Unicov (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
355 · Alex Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
(15.) TJ Val | 0:2 | KRO (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
167 · Jiri Macrineanu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
(11.) U.Brod | 1:1 | FCVM (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
224 · Vit Zaoral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) FK Hod | 1:0 | Vyskov (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
285 · Ivo Novacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Frydek | 4:1 | SFK Vr (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
393 · Lubos Drozdy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hlucin | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Lisen | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Frydek-Mistek | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Hodonin | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Petrkovice | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | HS Kromeriz | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
7 | Unicov | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Velke Mezirici | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
9 | Uhersky Brod | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | Dolni Benesov | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
11 | MFK Vyskov | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | Otrokovice | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Jiskra Rymarov | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | SFK Vrchovina | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
15 | Val. Mezirici | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
16 | Hulin | 3 | -8 | 0 |