Muharem Bajrami
FC Shkupi
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 29, 1985 (38)
- Place of birth: Skopje
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: North Macedonia
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Last position:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Shkendija
Detailed stats of Muharem Bajrami
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 220 | 33 | 15 | 26 / 1 / - | 16.748' | ||||
10/11 | Prva liga | 16 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 543' | |||
11/12 | Prva liga | 31 | 13 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 2.518' | |||
12/13 | Prva liga | 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.598' | |||
15/16 | Prva liga | 31 | 6 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 2.629' | |||
16/17 | Prva liga | 33 | 3 | 4 | 5 / - / - | 2.905' | |||
17/18 | Prva liga | 34 | 1 | 3 | 6 / - / - | 2.700' | |||
18/19 | Prva liga | 28 | 4 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 2.169' | |||
19/20 | Prva liga | 19 | 1 | 2 | 2 / 1 / - | 1.192' | |||
13/14 | Prva liga | 10 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 494' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/31/10 | H | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/10 | H | (3.) | Horizont (2.) | 0:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/10 | A | (3.) | Vardar (12.) | 0:2 | CM | 19' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | H | (3.) | FK Skopje (8.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | A | (5.) | Napredok Kicevo (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/11/10 | H | (3.) | Shkendija (6.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/10 | A | (3.) | Teteks Tetovo (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/10 | H | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (12.) | 2:0 | 6' | 69' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/10 | A | (2.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/10 | H | (1.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/10 | A | (3.) | Sileks (5.) | 2:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/10 | A | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/10 | A | (5.) | Horizont (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/13/10 | H | (2.) | Vardar (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/20/10 | A | (2.) | FK Skopje (9.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/10 | H | (1.) | Napredok Kicevo (6.) | 5:0 | DM | 1 | 14' | |||||||||
17 | 12/5/10 | A | (2.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/11/10 | H | (2.) | Teteks Tetovo (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/11 | A | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 3:1 | 53' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/11 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/11 | A | (4.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/11 | H | (3.) | Sileks (9.) | 3:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/11 | H | (3.) | Sileks (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/5/11 | A | (4.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/11 | H | (1.) | Ohrid Lihnidos (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/11 | A | (5.) | Sileks (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/11 | H | (5.) | Bregalnica Stip (11.) | 0:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/11 | A | (7.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/11 | H | (8.) | Shkendija (3.) | 0:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/11 | A | (9.) | Metalurg Skopje (1.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/11 | H | (9.) | Horizont (7.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/11 | A | (7.) | 11 Oktomvri (12.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/11 | H | (6.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 3:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/11 | A | (6.) | Napredok Kicevo (4.) | 1:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/11 | H | (8.) | Teteks Tetovo (9.) | 2:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/11 | A | (7.) | Ohrid Lihnidos (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/11 | H | (6.) | Sileks (5.) | 2:0 | 2 | 71' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/19/11 | A | (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/11 | H | (6.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/11 | A | (6.) | Shkendija (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/11 | H | (6.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/11 | A | (6.) | Horizont (11.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/11/12 | H | (5.) | 11 Oktomvri (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/12 | A | (5.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/12 | H | (5.) | Napredok Kicevo (10.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/28/12 | A | (4.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 1:5 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/31/12 | H | (4.) | Teteks Tetovo (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/12 | A | (4.) | Horizont (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/12 | H | (4.) | 11 Oktomvri (12.) | 3:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/14/12 | A | (5.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/12 | H | (4.) | Sileks (5.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/29/12 | H | (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/12 | A | (4.) | Shkendija (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/12 | H | (4.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/16/12 | A | (4.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/12 | H | (4.) | Napredok Kicevo (8.) | 5:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/23/12 | A | (4.) | Ohrid Lihnidos (11.) | 1:7 | DM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/11/12 | H | (7.) | Napredok Kicevo (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/18/12 | A | (4.) | Teteks Tetovo (11.) | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/25/12 | H | (5.) | Horizont (1.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/29/12 | H | (8.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | A | (4.) | Drita Bogovinje (5.) | 2:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/15/12 | H | (3.) | Sileks (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/12 | A | (4.) | Pelister Bitola (5.) | 3:1 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/29/12 | H | (6.) | Shkendija (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/12 | A | (9.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 4:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/20/12 | H | (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/28/12 | A | (9.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/12 | A | (9.) | Napredok Kicevo (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/3/12 | H | (8.) | Teteks Tetovo (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/11/12 | A | (9.) | Horizont (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/18/12 | A | (9.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/12 | H | (8.) | Drita Bogovinje (7.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/2/12 | A | (8.) | Sileks (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/12 | H | (9.) | Pelister Bitola (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/13 | H | (12.) | Horizont (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/13 | A | (9.) | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/13 | H | (10.) | Metalurg Skopje (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/13 | A | (10.) | Gostivar (9.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/13 | H | (10.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 2:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/13 | H | (8.) | Napredok Kicevo (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/13 | A | (8.) | Pelister Bitola (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/13 | H | (8.) | Vardar (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/13 | A | (8.) | Makedonija (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/13 | H | (8.) | Euromilk GL (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/13 | A | (8.) | Renova (7.) | 1:3 | CM | 65' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/27/13 | A | (9.) | Horizont (2.) | 3:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/13 | H | (8.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 2:0 | AM | 55' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/13 | A | (9.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 2:0 | AM | 61' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/13 | H | (8.) | Gostivar (12.) | 4:0 | AM | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
16 | 11/23/13 | A | (9.) | Rabotnicki (1.) | 5:0 | CM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/27/13 | A | (9.) | Napredok Kicevo (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | H | (9.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 0:0 | AM | ✔ | 17' | |||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | A | (8.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/15 | A | (6.) | Vardar (5.) | 2:2 | CM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/16/15 | H | (8.) | Metalurg Skopje (9.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/23/15 | A | (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/26/15 | H | (5.) | Horizont (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/29/15 | A | (5.) | Renova (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | H | (6.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | A | (6.) | Sileks (3.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/15 | A | (5.) | Carev Dvor (4.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | H | (6.) | Shkendija (1.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/18/15 | H | (7.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/25/15 | A | (5.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/15 | H | (5.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | A | (6.) | Horizont (9.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | H | (4.) | Renova (6.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/22/15 | A | (5.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/29/15 | H | (5.) | Sileks (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/6/15 | H | (4.) | Carev Dvor (9.) | 5:0 | DM | 1 | 59' | |||||||||
18 | 12/10/15 | A | (5.) | Shkendija (2.) | 4:1 | DM | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
19 | 2/21/16 | H | (4.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/28/16 | H | (4.) | Renova (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/6/16 | A | (5.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/13/16 | H | (3.) | Sileks (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/19/16 | A | (3.) | Shkendija (2.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/3/16 | H | (4.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/6/16 | A | (4.) | Horizont (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 74' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/10/16 | H | (5.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 4/17/16 | A | (4.) | Carev Dvor (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/16 | A | Sileks | 1:0 | CB | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/16 | A | Bregalnica Stip | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/16 | H | Rabotnicki | 0:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/8/16 | A | Vardar | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/16 | H | Shkendija | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | A | (5.) | Vardar (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 88' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | H | (7.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 0:1 | DM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (6.) | Renova (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/11/16 | A | (7.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/17/16 | H | (7.) | Pelister Bitola (3.) | 2:1 | CM | 78' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/25/16 | A | (7.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/28/16 | H | (7.) | Sileks (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | A | (6.) | Makedonija (10.) | 0:1 | DM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | H | (6.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:0 | DM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | A | (6.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 10/26/16 | A | (5.) | Shkendija (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (6.) | Shkendija (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | A | (7.) | Renova (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/16/16 | H | (7.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/20/16 | A | (7.) | Pelister Bitola (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/27/16 | H | (7.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/30/16 | A | (7.) | Sileks (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/4/16 | H | (7.) | Makedonija (9.) | 0:2 | CM | 70' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/19/17 | A | (8.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/26/17 | H | (7.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/5/17 | A | (8.) | Shkendija (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/12/17 | H | (7.) | Renova (6.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/18/17 | A | (7.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/2/17 | H | (7.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/5/17 | A | (7.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/9/17 | H | (7.) | Sileks (5.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/15/17 | A | (7.) | Makedonija (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/23/17 | H | (7.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/27/17 | A | (7.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/30/17 | H | (7.) | Shkendija (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/3/17 | A | (7.) | Renova (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/7/17 | H | (7.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/13/17 | A | (8.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 60' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/21/17 | H | (8.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
35 | 5/28/17 | A | (8.) | Sileks (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/31/17 | H | (8.) | Makedonija (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/17 | H | (4.) | AP Brera (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/21/17 | H | (7.) | Shkendija (1.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/26/17 | A | (10.) | Pobeda Prilep (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 84' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/10/17 | H | (7.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/17/17 | A | (5.) | Sileks (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/20/17 | H | (4.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/23/17 | A | (4.) | Renova (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/17 | H | (4.) | Pelister Bitola (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/17 | A | (5.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | A | (6.) | AP Brera (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 25' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/17 | A | (8.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4:1 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/25/17 | H | (5.) | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 10/29/17 | A | (7.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | H | (9.) | Sileks (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/17 | H | (6.) | Renova (7.) | 4:1 | DM | ✔ | 71' | |||||||||
15 | 11/22/17 | A | (7.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/26/17 | A | (6.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 2:2 | AM | 86' | 85' | |||||||||
18 | 12/3/17 | H | (6.) | Vardar (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
19 | 2/14/18 | H | (4.) | AP Brera (5.) | 5:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/18/18 | H | (5.) | Shkendija (1.) | 0:3 | CB | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/25/18 | A | (5.) | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/4/18 | H | (5.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/11/18 | A | (4.) | Sileks (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 66' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/18/18 | H | (5.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/18 | A | (6.) | Renova (7.) | 3:1 | RB | 42' | 62' | |||||||||
27 | 4/15/18 | A | (5.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/18/18 | A | (4.) | AP Brera (7.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/22/18 | A | (5.) | Shkendija (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 67' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/25/18 | H | (5.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/29/18 | A | (5.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/2/18 | H | (5.) | Sileks (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/6/18 | A | (6.) | FK Skopje (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/9/18 | H | (5.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 5:2 | DM | 35' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/13/18 | H | (5.) | Renova (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/16/18 | A | (4.) | Pelister Bitola (10.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/20/18 | H | (4.) | Vardar (2.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/12/18 | A | (7.) | Sileks (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/18 | H | (7.) | Pobeda Prilep (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 12' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/26/18 | A | (8.) | AP Brera (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/18 | H | (8.) | Shkendija (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/18 | A | (9.) | Vardar (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/18 | H | (6.) | Makedonija (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/26/18 | A | (9.) | Belasica (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/18 | A | (10.) | Renova (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/18 | H | (10.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 38' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/21/18 | H | (9.) | Sileks (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/18 | A | (10.) | Pobeda Prilep (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/18 | H | (9.) | AP Brera (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | A | (9.) | Shkendija (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | H | (8.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/22/18 | A | (9.) | Makedonija (6.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | H | (6.) | Belasica (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/28/18 | H | (6.) | Renova (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/2/18 | A | (5.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/17/19 | A | (5.) | Sileks (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/24/19 | H | (5.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/3/19 | A | (5.) | AP Brera (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/10/19 | H | (4.) | Shkendija (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
23 | 3/16/19 | A | (4.) | Vardar (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/28/19 | H | (5.) | Makedonija (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/31/19 | A | (5.) | Belasica (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/3/19 | A | (5.) | Renova (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (7.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 22' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/14/19 | H | (6.) | Sileks (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/19 | A | (4.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (4.) | AP Brera (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | A | (4.) | Shkendija (1.) | 5:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | H | (4.) | Vardar (2.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||
33 | 5/8/19 | A | (4.) | Makedonija (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/12/19 | H | (4.) | Belasica (9.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 5/19/19 | H | (5.) | Renova (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/26/19 | A | (4.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/10/19 | H | (1.) | Borec Veles (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/17/19 | A | (6.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/25/19 | H | (5.) | Renova (2.) | 2:2 | DM | 67' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/31/19 | A | (6.) | Struga (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/19 | H | (4.) | Sileks (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 62' | 83' | |||||||||
6 | 9/18/19 | H | (4.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 51' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/22/19 | A | (6.) | AP Brera (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 55' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/28/19 | H | (5.) | Shkendija (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 67' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/5/19 | A | (4.) | Makedonija (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/19/19 | A | (4.) | Borec Veles (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 70' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/23/19 | H | (3.) | Rabotnicki (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/27/19 | A | (3.) | Renova (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 70' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/3/19 | H | (4.) | Struga (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/9/19 | A | (5.) | Sileks (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 5' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/24/19 | A | (6.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
16 | 11/27/19 | H | (5.) | AP Brera (2.) | 3:1 | AM | 55' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/1/19 | A | (7.) | Shkendija (2.) | 4:0 | CB | 27' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/8/19 | H | (7.) | Makedonija (5.) | 2:3 | DM | 1 | 3' | |||||||||
19 | 2/16/20 | H | (6.) | Borec Veles (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 86' | 86' | ||||||||
20 | 2/23/20 | A | (6.) | Rabotnicki (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/1/20 | H | (6.) | Renova (8.) | 2:3 | DM | 62' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/8/20 | A | (6.) | Struga (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/20 | H | (5.) | Sileks (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 232, Starting eleven: 194, Substituted in: 26, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 118 | 17 | 13 |
Centre-Back | 21 | 1 | 1 |
Central Midfield | 19 | 2 | - |
Attacking Midfield | 8 | 1 | - |
Right-Back | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Macedonia | |||||
- | Nov 11, 2005 | 1 | - | ||
Macedonia U21 | |||||
- | - | 7 | - | ||
Macedonia U19 | |||||
- | - | 8 | - | ||
Macedonia U17 | |||||
- | - | 2 | - |