Nakotnes Liga
Latvia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 451
- Foreigners: 41 Players 9.1%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 20.6
Matchday 22 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Dinamo | 3:4 | FKT II (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
54 · Andrejs Gluhovs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 48' | |||
3:2 | 52' | |||
3:3 | 81' | |||
3:4 | 87' | |||
(3.) RigaII | 11:2 | AFA Ol (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
22 · Jevgenijs Vasjukovs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
30' | 3:1 | |||
40' | 4:1 | |||
50' | 5:1 | |||
52' | 6:1 | |||
6:2 | 55' | |||
59' | 7:2 | |||
62' | 8:2 | |||
66' | 9:2 | |||
87' | 10:2 | |||
90' | 11:2 | |||
(14.) Rezek | 1:2 | BJSS (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
111 · Kristaps Ratnieks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) Beitar | 2:0 | Leevon (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
67 · Vasilijs Mordatenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
67' | ||||
76' | 2:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(9.) VFC II | 2:3 | JDFS (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
64 · Deniss Ignatjevs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 28' | |||
33' | 1:3 | |||
39' | 2:3 | |||
(10.) JFKV | 1:0 | RFS II (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
173 · Aleksejs Griscenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
35' | ||||
(1.) GSC | 2:0 | SSK (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
379 · Aleksandrs Golubevs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
Table Nakotnes Liga 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grobina | 22 | 47 | 56 | |
2 | Riga II | 22 | 57 | 54 | |
3 | Skanste | 22 | 36 | 53 | |
4 | JDFS Alberts | 22 | 18 | 37 | |
5 | Leevon Saldus | 22 | 9 | 33 | |
6 | RFS II | 22 | 17 | 32 | |
7 | Beitar | 22 | -22 | 32 | |
8 | Tukums II | 22 | -13 | 27 | |
9 | JFK Ventspils | 22 | -10 | 24 | |
10 | Valmiera II | 22 | -10 | 23 | |
11 | FK Smiltene | 22 | -27 | 21 | |
12 | AFA Olaine | 22 | -21 | 20 | |
13 | Dinamo Riga | 22 | -27 | 18 | |
14 | Rezeknes FA | 22 | -54 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...