Nicușor Grecu
- Date of birth/Age: May 22, 1992 (32)
- Place of birth: Mârşani
- Citizenship: Romania
- Height: 1,96 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Nicușor Grecu
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/29/15 | A | (12.) | Academica Clince (2.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/5/15 | H | (13.) | D. Calarasi (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/12/15 | A | (11.) | Dacia U. Braila (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/19/15 | H | (7.) | Bucovina Poj. (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/26/15 | A | (8.) | Rapid Suceava (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/3/15 | H | (9.) | SC Bacău (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/7/15 | A | (10.) | Gloria Buzau (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/10/15 | A | (12.) | ACS Berceni (8.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/17/15 | H | (11.) | CS Balotesti (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/24/15 | A | (11.) | Farul Constanta (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/3/15 | H | (12.) | Ceahlăul (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/7/15 | A | (11.) | Rapid Bucharest (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/14/15 | H | (12.) | Academica Clince (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/21/15 | A | (12.) | D. Calarasi (2.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/15 | H | (12.) | Dacia U. Braila (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/28/15 | A | (12.) | Bucovina Poj. (10.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/5/15 | H | (12.) | Rapid Suceava (8.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | H | (9.) | Pandurii (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | A | (13.) | SSU Poli (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/17 | H | (7.) | Miroslava (17.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/17 | A | (7.) | Foresta Suceava (18.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | H | (4.) | Luceafarul (16.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/17 | A | (3.) | Ripensia (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/17 | H | (7.) | ASA Tg. Mures (19.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (9.) | Dacia U. Braila (7.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | H | (6.) | Sportul Snagov (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | H | (6.) | Chindia (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | A | (7.) | Metaloglobus (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | H | (8.) | Academica Clince (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 85' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | A | (7.) | CS Mioveni (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | H | (7.) | FC Hermannstadt (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | A | (9.) | CS Balotesti (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/8/17 | H | (6.) | CS Afumati (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | A | (9.) | D. Calarasi (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/18/17 | H | (8.) | Olimpia SM (20.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/25/17 | A | (7.) | UTA Arad (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/2/17 | A | (6.) | Pandurii (13.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 12/9/17 | H | (5.) | SSU Poli (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/18 | A | (5.) | Miroslava (17.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/18 | A | (7.) | Luceafarul (12.) | 3:2 | GK | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/17/18 | H | (5.) | Ripensia (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/18 | H | (6.) | Foresta Suceava (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/1/18 | H | (5.) | Dacia U. Braila (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/5/18 | A | (4.) | Sportul Snagov (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/15/18 | A | (4.) | Chindia (3.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/21/18 | H | (4.) | Metaloglobus (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/24/18 | A | (4.) | Academica Clince (6.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/1/18 | H | (4.) | CS Mioveni (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/5/18 | A | (4.) | FC Hermannstadt (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/12/18 | H | (4.) | CS Balotesti (9.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/16/18 | A | (4.) | CS Afumati (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/21/18 | H | (4.) | D. Calarasi (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 64' | ||||||||||
38 | 6/1/18 | H | (4.) | UTA Arad (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (4.) | CS Balotesti (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/18 | A | (4.) | Pandurii (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/18 | H | (2.) | Metaloglobus (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | A | (5.) | Chindia (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/18 | H | (9.) | Energeticianul (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/18 | A | (7.) | SSU Poli (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/18 | H | (5.) | U Cluj (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (7.) | Aerostar (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (5.) | Luceafarul (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/2/18 | A | (7.) | Ripensia (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/18 | H | (3.) | Petrolul (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/18 | A | (3.) | CS Mioveni (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/18 | H | (4.) | Daco-Getica (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/18 | A | (5.) | FC Farul 1920 (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/18 | H | (5.) | Dacia U. Braila (20.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | H | (6.) | ACS Poli (19.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/18 | A | (5.) | UTA Arad (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/18 | H | (4.) | Academica Clince (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/18 | A | (6.) | Sportul Snagov (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/18 | A | (6.) | CS Balotesti (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/7/18 | H | (6.) | Pandurii (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/23/19 | A | (6.) | Metaloglobus (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/1/19 | H | (6.) | Chindia (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | A | (6.) | Energeticianul (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/19 | H | (6.) | SSU Poli (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/24/19 | A | (6.) | U Cluj (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/30/19 | H | (6.) | Aerostar (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/19 | A | (6.) | Luceafarul (15.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/10/19 | A | (6.) | Petrolul (4.) | 1:2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/15/19 | H | (6.) | CS Mioveni (7.) | 2:0 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/20/19 | A | (6.) | Daco-Getica (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/28/19 | H | (6.) | FC Farul 1920 (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/4/19 | A | (6.) | Dacia U. Braila (20.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/10/19 | H | (6.) | Ripensia (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/15/19 | A | (6.) | ACS Poli (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/18/19 | H | (6.) | UTA Arad (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/24/19 | A | (6.) | Academica Clince (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 6/1/19 | H | (6.) | Sportul Snagov (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/29/20 | H | (19.) | D. Calarasi (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/8/20 | A | (19.) | Viitorul Tg.Jiu (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | H | (19.) | FC Rapid (1.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | H | (16.) | Comuna Recea (20.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/29/20 | A | (18.) | FC U Craiova (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/17/20 | H | (16.) | Aerostar (18.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/24/20 | A | (18.) | SSU Poli (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/28/20 | A | (19.) | Petrolul (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/31/20 | H | (18.) | SCM Gloria Buzau (6.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/14/20 | H | (16.) | Metaloglobus (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 11/18/20 | A | (17.) | Unirea Slobozia (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/21/20 | A | (17.) | Pandurii (20.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/20 | H | (15.) | AFC Turris (21.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/5/20 | A | (17.) | Concordia (14.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/21/21 | H | (18.) | CS Mioveni (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/26/21 | A | (18.) | U Cluj (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/21 | H | (18.) | FC Farul 1920 (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/21 | A | (18.) | CSM Resita (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | H | (18.) | Ripensia (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/28/21 | A | (18.) | Csikszereda (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/21 | A | (18.) | Concordia (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/21 | H | (19.) | FC Hermannstadt (3.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/21 | A | (19.) | U Cluj (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | H | (19.) | SSU Poli (7.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | (19.) | FC Buzău (7.) | 14:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/21 | H | (16.) | FC Hermannstadt (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/21 | A | (16.) | U Cluj (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/21 | H | (15.) | SSU Poli (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/21 | A | (16.) | FC Buzău (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/21 | H | (15.) | U. Constanta (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/21 | A | (11.) | ACSM Poli Iasi (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/21 | H | (14.) | Metaloglobus (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/21 | A | (14.) | Csikszereda (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/21 | A | (14.) | D. Calarasi (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/21 | H | (13.) | Dacia U. Braila (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/21 | A | (15.) | Unirea Slobozia (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/26/22 | H | (14.) | Ripensia (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/22 | A | (14.) | Unirea Dej (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/22 | H | (13.) | CSC Selimbar (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | H | (16.) | Dumbravita (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | A | (19.) | ACSM Poli Iasi (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/22 | H | (12.) | FC Dinamo (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/22 | A | (16.) | U. Constanta (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/22 | H | (11.) | CSC Selimbar (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/22 | A | (10.) | SSU Poli (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/22 | H | (9.) | Progresul Sp. (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/22 | A | (10.) | Otelul Galati (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/22 | H | (12.) | FC Brasov-SR (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/22 | H | (14.) | Unirea Dej (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/22 | A | (14.) | Concordia (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/22 | H | (13.) | CSA Steaua (1.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/22 | A | (14.) | FC Buzău (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/22 | H | (14.) | Unirea Slobozia (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/22 | A | (13.) | Minaur (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/22 | H | (12.) | Ripensia (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 88, Starting eleven: 66, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 22, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |