NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 13 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Greifs | 1:2 | TSV (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 20, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
384 · Andreas Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
(1.) BFC | 4:1 | SVG 90 (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.022 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) FCE II | 1:0 | Lichte (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
147 · Marcel Bartsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) BSC | 3:1 | Luwa (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
495 · Stefan Sauerzweig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
82' | ||||
88' | ||||
(9.) Ludwig | 0:1 | Optik (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
132 · Andy Stolz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
(3.) TSG | 4:3 | BAK (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
259 · Gordan Tremer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 72' | |||
3:3 | 75' | |||
81' | 4:3 | |||
(11.) Füchse | 0:1 | SV Fal (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
147 · Gunnar Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
(13.) LBC | 4:2 | MSV 90 (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
106 · Christopher Musick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
81' | 4:2 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 13 | 21 | 30 | |
2 | E. Cottbus II | 13 | 13 | 28 | |
3 | TSG Neustrelitz | 13 | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Torgelower SV | 13 | 5 | 23 | |
5 | Brandenburg. SC | 13 | 6 | 22 | |
6 | Optik Rathenow | 13 | 3 | 22 | |
7 | FSV Luckenwalde | 13 | -7 | 19 | |
8 | Berliner AK | 13 | 7 | 18 | |
9 | Ludwigsfelde | 13 | 3 | 18 | |
10 | Malchower SV | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
11 | Füchse Berlin | 13 | -6 | 16 | |
12 | G. Schöneiche | 13 | -3 | 14 | |
13 | Lichtenrader BC | 13 | -14 | 13 | |
14 | SV Falkensee/F. | 13 | -11 | 12 | |
15 | LFC Berlin | 13 | -12 | 9 | |
16 | Greifswalder SV | 13 | -17 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...