NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 7 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Optik | 2:1 | TSV (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
202 · Jens Oehme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Ludwig | 1:0 | Füchse (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
141 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) SVG 90 | 2:0 | Luwa (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Martin Bärmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) BFC | 2:0 | SV Fal (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.013 · Daniela Illing | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
64' | ||||
(8.) BAK | 1:0 | Lichte (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
58 · Andy Stolz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Greifs | 1:3 | BSC (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
302 · Fabian Zastrow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
46' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
(15.) LBC | 0:2 | FCE II (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
129 · Marco Bünger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
68' | ||||
0:2 | 85' | |||
90' | ||||
(2.) TSG | 3:1 | MSV 90 (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
710 · René Rohde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSG Neustrelitz | 7 | 14 | 15 | |
2 | BFC Dynamo | 7 | 9 | 15 | |
3 | E. Cottbus II | 7 | 5 | 15 | |
4 | Ludwigsfelde | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
5 | Torgelower SV | 7 | 8 | 13 | |
6 | Brandenburg. SC | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
7 | Berliner AK | 7 | 5 | 11 | |
8 | G. Schöneiche | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
8 | Malchower SV | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
10 | Optik Rathenow | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
11 | FSV Luckenwalde | 7 | -11 | 7 | |
12 | SV Falkensee/F. | 7 | -6 | 6 | |
13 | Füchse Berlin | 7 | -7 | 4 | |
14 | Greifswalder SV | 7 | -9 | 4 | |
15 | Lichtenrader BC | 7 | -13 | 4 | |
16 | LFC Berlin | 7 | -10 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...