NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 26 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SVTas | 0:2 | TSG (8.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Christian Schlömann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Wismar | 1:1 | TeBe (6.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
178 · Toni Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Dynamo | 1:1 | STA (11.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
264 · Hannes Wilke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Optik | 2:2 | EM (4.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Marvin Tennes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 20' | |||
2:2 | 26' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) RSV | 1:3 | SpaLi (3.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Tim Haubenschild | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Füwa | 0:4 | RFC (14.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
149 · Lucas Leihkauf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
45+1' | ||||
0:4 | 68' | |||
80' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) H03 | 1:1 | Makka (7.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
268 · Andy Stolz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Zehlendorf | 24 | 61 | 61 | |
2 | Lichtenberg 47 | 24 | 57 | 58 | |
3 | SV Sparta | 25 | 30 | 50 | |
4 | E. Mahlsdorf | 24 | 7 | 40 | |
5 | Tasmania Berlin | 24 | 6 | 35 | |
6 | TeBe Berlin | 24 | 3 | 35 | |
7 | TuS Makkabi | 24 | 4 | 34 | |
8 | TSG Neustrelitz | 24 | 2 | 34 | |
9 | Anker Wismar | 24 | -3 | 32 | |
10 | Optik Rathenow | 24 | -4 | 30 | |
11 | SC Staaken | 24 | -23 | 29 | |
12 | RSV Eintracht | 25 | -19 | 27 | |
13 | Dyn. Schwerin | 24 | -15 | 24 | |
14 | Rostocker FC | 25 | -47 | 17 | |
15 | U. Fürstenwalde | 25 | -59 | 8 | |
16 | CFC Hertha 06 | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...