Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 1
Norway
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 19 Players 4.4%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 22.7
Matchday 1 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) ILB | 3:4 | Førde (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Tore Tvedt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
84' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 90' | |||
(13.) Frøya | 1:4 | Fana F (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
146 · Mattias Gripsgard Sakstad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 22' | |||
34' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
(1.) ILS | 5:1 | AFK (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Markus Lille | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
65' | 4:1 | |||
82' | 5:1 | |||
(8.) LIL | 0:4 | OTF (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Khalid Emad Al-Rantisi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
0:4 | 71' | |||
(7.) Djerv | 3:1 | Stord (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sander Ringøy Moen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
63' | ||||
68' | ||||
3:1 | 75' | |||
(9.) Åsane | 7:0 | FSK (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Andreas Bjørklund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
76' | 5:0 | |||
83' | 6:0 | |||
89' | 7:0 | |||
(5.) Askøy | 1:1 | FK Hau (10.) | ||
Mon
Apr 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Andrè Frøseth Jønland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
Table Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 1 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Åsane II | 1 | 7 | 3 | |
2 | IL Sandviken | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Os Turn | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | Fana | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | Djerv 1919 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Førde | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | FK Haugesund II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Askøy | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Bjarg | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Stord | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
11 | Frøya | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
12 | Årdal FK | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
13 | Loddefjord | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
14 | Florø SK | 1 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...