Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 2
Norway
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 422
- Foreigners: 22 Players 5.2%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 21.7
Matchday 8 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Førde | 1:5 | FUVO | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Yngve Håkonsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
1:3 | 52' | |||
1:4 | 55' | |||
1:5 | 74' | |||
RIL II | 0:3 | Volda | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Pal Riiser Berg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 20' | |||
HBK | 2:0 | ETF | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
823 · Enes Erkök | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
Brumun | 5:1 | FSK | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Himmet Boyar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
Molde | 3:4 | EF | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Per Iver Skrövset | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
54' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 60' | |||
3:4 | 85' | |||
HamKam | 3:4 | ILH II | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Tommy Frydenlund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
1:3 | 37' | |||
39' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 41' | |||
57' | 3:4 | |||
SIL | 1:2 | Sognda | ||
Mon
Jun 5, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Refsnes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
Table Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 2 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hønefoss | 8 | 15 | 24 | |
2 | Eidsvold Turn | 8 | 23 | 21 | |
3 | Elverum | 8 | 7 | 16 | |
4 | Funnefoss/V. | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
5 | Molde FK II | 8 | 6 | 11 | |
6 | Brumunddal | 8 | -2 | 11 | |
7 | IL Hødd II | 8 | -6 | 11 | |
8 | HamKam II | 8 | 2 | 10 | |
9 | Sogndal IL II | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
10 | Florø SK | 8 | -13 | 9 | |
11 | Volda TI | 8 | -1 | 8 | |
12 | Spjelkavik IL | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
13 | Førde | 8 | -11 | 5 | |
14 | Raufoss IL II | 8 | -16 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...