OBOS-ligaen
Norway
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 81 Players 20.4%
- ø-Market value: €159k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Complete OBOS-ligaen schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/3/163:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Fredrikstad | 2:3 | Levanger (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Raufoss | 0:0 | KFUM (10.) | ||||
(5.) Jerv | 2:1 | Ranheim (13.) | ||||
(2.) Åsane | 3:0 | Kongsvinger (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hødd | 1:1 | Bryne (8.) | ||||
(1.) Sandefjord | 4:1 | Strømmen (15.) | ||||
(9.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 1:1 | Sandnes Ulf (7.) | ||||
Mon 4/4/167:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Mjøndalen | 3:1 | Kristiansund (14.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/10/163:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Strømmen | 0:0 | Fredrikstad (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) KFUM | 0:2 | Åsane (1.) | ||||
(5.) Kristiansund | 2:0 | Jerv (7.) | ||||
(2.) Levanger | 1:0 | Sandefjord (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bryne | 1:1 | Ullensaker/Kisa (11.) | ||||
(8.) Kongsvinger | 3:2 | Raufoss (14.) | ||||
(6.) Ranheim | 2:1 | Hødd (12.) | ||||
Mon 4/11/167:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sandnes Ulf | 5:0 | Mjøndalen (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/17/163:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sandefjord | 2:2 | Sandnes Ulf (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Jerv | 1:1 | KFUM (13.) | ||||
(2.) Åsane | 0:1 | Ranheim (4.) | ||||
(6.) Raufoss | 5:1 | Bryne (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hødd | 2:2 | Kongsvinger (9.) | ||||
(12.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 1:3 | Levanger (1.) | ||||
(10.) Mjøndalen | 1:1 | Strømmen (14.) | ||||
Mon 4/18/167:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Fredrikstad | 0:1 | Kristiansund (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/22/167:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bryne | 3:0 | Mjøndalen (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/24/163:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sandnes Ulf | 3:1 | Fredrikstad (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) KFUM | 3:2 | Ranheim (7.) | ||||
(5.) Kongsvinger | 5:0 | Jerv (12.) | ||||
(13.) Strømmen | 0:0 | Åsane (4.) | ||||
(1.) Levanger | 2:0 | Hødd (14.) | ||||
(15.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 1:2 | Sandefjord (6.) | ||||
(2.) Kristiansund | 2:1 | Raufoss (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/30/163:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Fredrikstad | 1:2 | Sandefjord (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/1/163:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hødd | 2:0 | Sandnes Ulf (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) KFUM | 0:0 | Kristiansund (4.) | ||||
(13.) Jerv | 2:2 | Strømmen (14.) | ||||
(10.) Ranheim | 0:3 | Kongsvinger (2.) | ||||
(7.) Raufoss | 2:1 | Ullensaker/Kisa (15.) | ||||
(6.) Åsane | 2:2 | Bryne (8.) | ||||
(12.) Mjøndalen | 2:2 | Levanger (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/8/163:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 1:2 | Fredrikstad (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kongsvinger | 2:0 | KFUM (11.) | ||||
(6.) Sandnes Ulf | 0:2 | Åsane (5.) | ||||
(10.) Bryne | 0:1 | Jerv (7.) | ||||
(1.) Levanger | 3:0 | Raufoss (8.) | ||||
(4.) Kristiansund | 3:1 | Ranheim (12.) | ||||
(9.) Strømmen | 2:1 | Hødd (13.) | ||||
Mon 5/9/167:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sandefjord | 2:0 | Mjøndalen (14.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/11/167:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Raufoss | 1:2 | Sandnes Ulf (6.) | ||||
Thu 5/12/167:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) KFUM | 1:3 | Strømmen (7.) | ||||
(4.) Åsane | 4:2 | Ullensaker/Kisa (16.) | ||||
(14.) Hødd | 1:3 | Sandefjord (2.) | ||||
(9.) Mjøndalen | 4:0 | Fredrikstad (15.) | ||||
(10.) Jerv | 0:1 | Levanger (1.) | ||||
(8.) Ranheim | 1:0 | Bryne (12.) | ||||
(5.) Kongsvinger | 1:3 | Kristiansund (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 5/16/163:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bryne | 0:1 | KFUM (10.) | ||||
(1.) Sandefjord | 2:0 | Åsane (4.) | ||||
(8.) Sandnes Ulf | 0:1 | Jerv (9.) | ||||
(2.) Levanger | 1:2 | Ranheim (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 5:1 | Mjøndalen (12.) | ||||
(3.) Kristiansund | 2:0 | Hødd (15.) | ||||
(16.) Fredrikstad | 1:1 | Raufoss (11.) | ||||
(6.) Strømmen | 2:1 | Kongsvinger (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/21/163:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Jerv | 1:1 | Mjøndalen (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/22/163:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Åsane | 3:0 | Fredrikstad (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) KFUM | 5:0 | Levanger (3.) | ||||
(7.) Kongsvinger | 1:2 | Sandnes Ulf (6.) | ||||
(13.) Hødd | 1:0 | Ullensaker/Kisa (15.) | ||||
(12.) Raufoss | 0:2 | Sandefjord (1.) | ||||
(5.) Ranheim | 4:1 | Strømmen (8.) | ||||
(14.) Bryne | 2:2 | Kristiansund (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/28/163:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Fredrikstad | 1:0 | Hødd (14.) | ||||
Sun 5/29/166:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sandnes Ulf | 6:2 | KFUM (10.) | ||||
(3.) Levanger | 2:2 | Kongsvinger (7.) | ||||
(2.) Kristiansund | 2:1 | Åsane (5.) | ||||
(8.) Strømmen | 2:2 | Bryne (13.) | ||||
(16.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 1:1 | Jerv (9.) | ||||
(1.) Sandefjord | 3:1 | Ranheim (6.) | ||||
Mon 5/30/167:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mjøndalen | 1:1 | Raufoss (12.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/5/166:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KFUM | 0:0 | Ullensaker/Kisa (16.) | ||||
(4.) Åsane | 1:1 | Levanger (3.) | ||||
(12.) Hødd | 1:0 | Raufoss (14.) | ||||
(7.) Ranheim | 2:2 | Mjøndalen (13.) | ||||
(11.) Bryne | 1:0 | Sandnes Ulf (5.) | ||||
(9.) Strømmen | 1:3 | Kristiansund (1.) | ||||
(6.) Kongsvinger | 1:0 | Sandefjord (2.) | ||||
Mon 6/6/167:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Jerv | 1:0 | Fredrikstad (15.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/11/165:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mjøndalen | 2:0 | Åsane (6.) | ||||
Sun 6/12/161:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sandefjord | 0:0 | Kristiansund (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hødd | 1:2 | KFUM (8.) | ||||
(3.) Levanger | 2:2 | Strømmen (10.) | ||||
(14.) Fredrikstad | 2:1 | Bryne (12.) | ||||
(16.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 2:2 | Kongsvinger (7.) | ||||
(4.) Sandnes Ulf | 2:0 | Ranheim (9.) | ||||
(15.) Raufoss | 0:1 | Jerv (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/19/163:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bryne | 0:2 | Sandefjord (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KFUM | 0:1 | Mjøndalen (10.) | ||||
(8.) Strømmen | 3:1 | Sandnes Ulf (6.) | ||||
(1.) Kristiansund | 1:0 | Levanger (3.) | ||||
(9.) Ranheim | 2:2 | Ullensaker/Kisa (15.) | ||||
(4.) Jerv | 5:1 | Hødd (14.) | ||||
(5.) Åsane | 3:1 | Raufoss (16.) | ||||
(7.) Kongsvinger | 1:2 | Fredrikstad (12.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/25/161:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sandnes Ulf | 0:1 | Kristiansund (1.) | ||||
Sun 6/26/161:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sandefjord | 3:2 | Jerv (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Fredrikstad | 1:1 | KFUM (11.) | ||||
(3.) Levanger | 4:0 | Bryne (15.) | ||||
(13.) Hødd | 3:0 | Åsane (5.) | ||||
(14.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 2:0 | Strømmen (10.) | ||||
(16.) Raufoss | 1:2 | Ranheim (7.) | ||||
(8.) Mjøndalen | 2:1 | Kongsvinger (9.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/29/167:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Åsane | 1:1 | Jerv (4.) | ||||
(11.) KFUM | 1:2 | Sandefjord (2.) | ||||
(7.) Sandnes Ulf | 1:1 | Levanger (3.) | ||||
(1.) Kristiansund | 1:0 | Ullensaker/Kisa (14.) | ||||
(8.) Kongsvinger | 2:0 | Bryne (15.) | ||||
(9.) Strømmen | 4:0 | Raufoss (16.) | ||||
(10.) Ranheim | 0:0 | Fredrikstad (12.) | ||||
Thu 6/30/167:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mjøndalen | 3:0 | Hødd (13.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/3/163:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Raufoss | 1:0 | Mjøndalen (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 3:0 | KFUM (11.) | ||||
(12.) Hødd | 2:0 | Ranheim (10.) | ||||
(5.) Åsane | 2:0 | Kristiansund (1.) | ||||
(4.) Jerv | 3:2 | Kongsvinger (9.) | ||||
(16.) Bryne | 0:1 | Strømmen (6.) | ||||
(2.) Sandefjord | 1:2 | Levanger (3.) | ||||
Tue 7/5/167:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Fredrikstad | 0:0 | Sandnes Ulf (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/10/163:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Raufoss | 2:1 | Fredrikstad (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KFUM | 1:1 | Hødd (12.) | ||||
(7.) Kongsvinger | 2:0 | Åsane (6.) | ||||
(9.) Mjøndalen | 1:1 | Jerv (4.) | ||||
(3.) Levanger | 3:1 | Ullensaker/Kisa (14.) | ||||
(1.) Kristiansund | 2:1 | Bryne (16.) | ||||
(5.) Sandnes Ulf | 1:0 | Strømmen (8.) | ||||
Mon 7/11/167:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ranheim | 3:0 | Sandefjord (2.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/30/163:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Fredrikstad | 0:1 | Mjøndalen (7.) | ||||
Sun 7/31/166:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Åsane | 0:0 | KFUM (12.) | ||||
(4.) Jerv | 2:0 | Sandnes Ulf (9.) | ||||
(2.) Sandefjord | 1:3 | Kongsvinger (5.) | ||||
(13.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 2:1 | Raufoss (15.) | ||||
(6.) Strømmen | 2:1 | Levanger (3.) | ||||
(16.) Bryne | 1:1 | Ranheim (10.) | ||||
Tue 8/2/167:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hødd | 1:0 | Kristiansund (1.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/7/163:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Levanger | 1:0 | Fredrikstad (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KFUM | 3:0 | Bryne (16.) | ||||
(5.) Kongsvinger | 2:1 | Hødd (12.) | ||||
(8.) Mjøndalen | 0:0 | Ullensaker/Kisa (13.) | ||||
(15.) Raufoss | 1:2 | Åsane (6.) | ||||
(10.) Ranheim | 1:4 | Jerv (4.) | ||||
(1.) Kristiansund | 2:0 | Strømmen (9.) | ||||
Mon 8/8/167:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sandnes Ulf | 5:0 | Sandefjord (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/14/163:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Åsane | 1:4 | Mjøndalen (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sandefjord | 3:0 | KFUM (12.) | ||||
(8.) Strømmen | 2:1 | Ranheim (10.) | ||||
(13.) Fredrikstad | 5:1 | Ullensaker/Kisa (14.) | ||||
(16.) Bryne | 1:1 | Kongsvinger (6.) | ||||
(11.) Hødd | 3:2 | Levanger (4.) | ||||
(3.) Jerv | 4:0 | Raufoss (15.) | ||||
Mon 8/15/167:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kristiansund | 2:3 | Sandnes Ulf (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/21/163:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) KFUM | 2:2 | Fredrikstad (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sandnes Ulf | 1:1 | Bryne (16.) | ||||
(13.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 1:0 | Åsane (9.) | ||||
(10.) Ranheim | 0:1 | Kristiansund (1.) | ||||
(6.) Kongsvinger | 2:2 | Strømmen (8.) | ||||
(15.) Raufoss | 2:0 | Hødd (11.) | ||||
(4.) Levanger | 1:2 | Jerv (2.) | ||||
Mon 8/22/167:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Mjøndalen | 2:2 | Sandefjord (3.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/24/166:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Strømmen | 2:1 | KFUM (13.) | ||||
(1.) Kristiansund | 1:2 | Kongsvinger (5.) | ||||
(2.) Jerv | 1:0 | Ullensaker/Kisa (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Fredrikstad | 3:2 | Åsane (9.) | ||||
(11.) Ranheim | 0:2 | Sandnes Ulf (4.) | ||||
(16.) Bryne | 4:3 | Levanger (6.) | ||||
Thu 8/25/167:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hødd | 2:1 | Mjøndalen (8.) | ||||
(3.) Sandefjord | 3:1 | Raufoss (15.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/28/163:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) KFUM | 1:3 | Sandnes Ulf (4.) | ||||
(9.) Åsane | 1:1 | Sandefjord (2.) | ||||
(15.) Raufoss | 4:5 | Strømmen (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Levanger | 1:3 | Kristiansund (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Mjøndalen | 3:0 | Bryne (16.) | ||||
(5.) Kongsvinger | 1:0 | Ranheim (13.) | ||||
(12.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 8:3 | Hødd (11.) | ||||
Mon 8/29/167:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Fredrikstad | 2:1 | Jerv (3.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/11/163:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kristiansund | 3:2 | KFUM (14.) | ||||
(3.) Jerv | 2:0 | Åsane (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Strømmen | 0:0 | Mjøndalen (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sandefjord | 1:0 | Ullensaker/Kisa (13.) | ||||
(11.) Ranheim | 3:1 | Levanger (8.) | ||||
(4.) Sandnes Ulf | 1:1 | Kongsvinger (5.) | ||||
(15.) Bryne | 2:0 | Raufoss (16.) | ||||
Mon 9/12/167:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hødd | 2:2 | Fredrikstad (10.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/18/163:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) KFUM | 1:2 | Kongsvinger (5.) | ||||
(8.) Levanger | 0:2 | Sandnes Ulf (4.) | ||||
(16.) Raufoss | 1:2 | Kristiansund (1.) | ||||
(9.) Åsane | 1:1 | Hødd (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Jerv | 2:2 | Sandefjord (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Mjøndalen | 6:2 | Ranheim (13.) | ||||
(12.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 3:0 | Bryne (15.) | ||||
Mon 9/19/167:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Fredrikstad | 2:1 | Strømmen (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/25/163:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Strømmen | 2:1 | Ullensaker/Kisa (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kristiansund | 0:2 | Mjøndalen (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bryne | 3:1 | Åsane (9.) | ||||
(11.) Ranheim | 2:0 | KFUM (14.) | ||||
(4.) Sandnes Ulf | 3:0 | Raufoss (16.) | ||||
(12.) Hødd | 0:2 | Jerv (3.) | ||||
(5.) Kongsvinger | 1:2 | Levanger (8.) | ||||
Tue 9/27/167:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sandefjord | 2:1 | Fredrikstad (10.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/2/163:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Raufoss | 2:4 | Kongsvinger (5.) | ||||
(8.) Levanger | 0:3 | KFUM (14.) | ||||
(3.) Jerv | 1:3 | Bryne (15.) | ||||
(9.) Åsane | 2:0 | Strømmen (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Mjøndalen | 1:0 | Sandnes Ulf (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Fredrikstad | 1:7 | Ranheim (10.) | ||||
(2.) Sandefjord | 3:0 | Hødd (12.) | ||||
Mon 10/3/167:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 2:3 | Kristiansund (1.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/16/163:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) KFUM | 0:1 | Jerv (3.) | ||||
(1.) Kristiansund | 0:0 | Fredrikstad (11.) | ||||
(7.) Levanger | 1:0 | Åsane (10.) | ||||
(8.) Strømmen | 0:3 | Sandefjord (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bryne | 0:0 | Hødd (12.) | ||||
(4.) Sandnes Ulf | 4:0 | Ullensaker/Kisa (13.) | ||||
(9.) Ranheim | 1:0 | Raufoss (16.) | ||||
Mon 10/17/167:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kongsvinger | 3:1 | Mjøndalen (6.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/23/161:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Jerv | 1:1 | Kristiansund (2.) | ||||
(6.) Mjøndalen | 2:0 | KFUM (15.) | ||||
(16.) Raufoss | 0:6 | Levanger (7.) | ||||
(10.) Åsane | 1:0 | Sandnes Ulf (5.) | ||||
(12.) Hødd | 0:3 | Strømmen (8.) | ||||
(1.) Sandefjord | 1:0 | Bryne (14.) | ||||
(13.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 2:2 | Ranheim (9.) | ||||
(11.) Fredrikstad | 1:1 | Kongsvinger (4.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/30/161:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) KFUM | 0:3 | Raufoss (16.) | ||||
(13.) Bryne | 3:1 | Fredrikstad (11.) | ||||
(1.) Kristiansund | 3:2 | Sandefjord (2.) | ||||
(9.) Ranheim | 1:1 | Åsane (10.) | ||||
(4.) Sandnes Ulf | 5:0 | Hødd (14.) | ||||
(7.) Strømmen | 2:1 | Jerv (3.) | ||||
(5.) Kongsvinger | 2:3 | Ullensaker/Kisa (12.) | ||||
(8.) Levanger | 2:2 | Mjøndalen (6.) |