Oliver Lund
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 21, 1990 (33)
- Citizenship: Denmark
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Denmark U19
- Caps/Goals: 10 / 0
Detailed stats of Oliver Lund
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 21 | - | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.511' | ||||
15/16 | DBU Pokalen | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | DBU Pokalen | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
18/19 | Sydbank Pokalen | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 210' | |||
19/20 | Sydbank Pokalen | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
20/21 | Sydbank Pokalen | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 155' | |||
09/10 | Ekstra Bladet Cu | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 44' | |||
11/12 | DBU Pokalen | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
17/18 | DBU Pokalen | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 68' | |||
18/19 | Sydbank Pokalen | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
21/22 | Sydbank Pokalen | 2 | - | 2 | - / - / - | 139' | |||
22/23 | Pokalen | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 35' | |||
13/14 | DBU Pokalen | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
14/15 | DBU Pokalen | 5 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 230' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/13/08 | H | (8.) | Köge BK (94.) | 5:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/24/08 | H | (4.) | FC Roskilde (49.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/29/08 | H | (2.) | FC Midtjylland (67.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/29/08 | A | (6.) | Nordvest FC (1.) | 5:3 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/19/09 | A | (11.) | IF Føroyar (96.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/26/09 | A | (5.) | BSV (94.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/23/09 | H | (17.) | Nordsjaelland (7.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/10/10 | A | (62.) | Elite 3000 (35.) | 4:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/9/11 | A | (37.) | Avedöre IF (63.) | 5:6 on pens | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/14/11 | A | (16.) | Döllefjelde-M. (43.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/28/11 | H | (25.) | AC Horsens (11.) | 0:3 | RB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round | 8/28/13 | A | (2.) | Kalundborg GB (59.) | 0:9 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/1/13 | A | (3.) | IFS Birkeröd (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/29/13 | A | (8.) | Vejle BK (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/27/14 | A | Svebölle BI | 1:5 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/29/14 | A | FC Svendborg | 2:3 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/16/14 | A | HB Köge | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/4/15 | A | Brönshöj BK | 1:2 | 6' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/15/15 | H | Sönderjyske | 2:0 | LB | 45' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/29/15 | A | Sönderjyske | 1:0 | RB | 45' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/14/15 | H | FC Copenhagen | 2:3 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/9/15 | A | Tarup-Paarup IF | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/22/15 | A | FC Fredericia | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/7/16 | A | Vejle BK | 0:4 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/19/16 | A | Vendsyssel FF | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/20/17 | A | (34.) | Hedensted IF (21.) | 1:3 | CB | 68' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/6/17 | A | (44.) | Silkeborg IF (2.) | 3:1 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/8/18 | A | Nyköbing FC | 1:0 AET | RB | 91' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/27/19 | H | Esbjerg fB | 5:4 on pens | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/3/19 | A | FC Midtjylland | 4:0 | LM | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 9/24/19 | A | Otterup B&IK | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/19 | A | Aarhus GF | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/7/20 | A | Hilleröd F | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 11/11/20 | A | BSF | 0:3 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/9/20 | A | Nyköbing FC | 0:3 | LB | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 2/11/21 | H | FC Midtjylland | 1:2 | LB | 65' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/10/21 | A | FC Midtjylland | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/23/21 | A | BK Frem | 0:3 | RW | 2 | 65' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/27/21 | H | Sönderjyske | 0:2 AET | RB | 74' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/1/22 | A | Vatanspor | 0:8 | 35' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/12/22 | A | Akademisk BK | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/10/22 | H | Nordsjaelland | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |