tff.org
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 47 | 3 | 1 | 7 | |||
International Friendlies | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Türkiye Kupasi | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Süper Lig | 5 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
1.Lig | 8 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Nov 18, 2023 | Türkiye U17 | Germany U17 | 1:1 | - | - | - | - |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Third Round | Oct 31, 2023 | Hatayspor | Sariyer | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Fourth Round | Dec 5, 2023 | Karagümrük | Bld Derince | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
Süper Lig
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Jan 13, 2024 | Ankaragücü (13.) | Kasimpasa (9.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Jan 29, 2024 | Istanbulspor (20.) | Samsunspor (14.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Feb 2, 2024 | Hatayspor (15.) | Karagümrük (16.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
31 | Apr 3, 2024 | Kayserispor (13.) | Kasimpasa (5.) | 0:2 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
37 | May 17, 2024 | Istanbulspor (20.) | Sivasspor (9.) | 1:3 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
1.Lig
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 12, 2023 | Kocaelispor (6.) | Manisa FK (12.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Sep 2, 2023 | Eyüpspor (1.) | Giresunspor (15.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Oct 1, 2023 | Bodrum FK (7.) | Corum FK (3.) | 2:1 | 8 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
9 | Oct 21, 2023 | Tuzlaspor (14.) | Kocaelispor (3.) | 1:2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 11, 2023 | Altay SK (18.) | Eyüpspor (1.) | 1:7 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Dec 9, 2023 | Bandirmaspor (3.) | Kocaelispor (2.) | 0:3 | 1 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 20, 2023 | Göztepe (3.) | Eyüpspor (1.) | 5:1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
32 | Apr 28, 2024 | Tuzlaspor (15.) | Bodrum FK (5.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - |