Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 77 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 1 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 3 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
3.Lig Grup 4 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 28, 2023 | Adana 1954 FK | Osmaniyespor FK | 2:1 | 10 | 1 | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Oct 28, 2023 | Karabük IY (15.) | Inegöl Kafkas (10.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 3, 2024 | K. Sinop Spor (5.) | Aliaga FK (2.) | 0:1 | 10 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 17, 2023 | Elazigspor (6.) | Pazarspor (13.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 3, 2024 | Kelkit Hürriyet (7.) | Karsiyaka (4.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Dec 2, 2023 | Akhisarspor (12.) | Tepecik Spor (8.) | 0:5 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Feb 11, 2024 | Kusadasispor (3.) | 1922 Konya (13.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
25 | Mar 23, 2024 | Silivrispor (6.) | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 27, 2024 | Erbaaspor (2.) | Bld Kütahya (5.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 |
3.Lig Grup 4
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oct 7, 2023 | Sultanbeyli Bld (11.) | Sebat Gençlik (4.) | 1:5 | 5 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
6 | Oct 15, 2023 | Bergama FK (6.) | Orduspor 1967 (11.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Nov 12, 2023 | 23 Elazig FK (11.) | Alanya Kestel (5.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Jan 21, 2024 | Balikesirspor (12.) | Bursa Yildirim (4.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - |