Pavel Ignatovich
fcnn2018.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 24, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: St. Petersburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Last position:
Chief Scout
Club:
Krasava
Detailed stats of Pavel Ignatovich
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 145 | 24 | 13 | 45 / 1 / 2 | 9.430' | ||||
18/19 | FNL | 34 | 5 | 4 | 6 / - / - | 2.493' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 29 | 3 | 2 | 10 / 1 / 1 | 2.025' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 25 | 5 | 2 | 9 / - / - | 1.832' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 18 | 5 | - | 7 / - / - | 1.237' | |||
20/21 | FNL | 18 | 1 | 3 | 6 / - / 1 | 991' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 14 | 4 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 703' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 149' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 7/6/10 | H | (7.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | H | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | A | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | A | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (18.) | 0:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | H | (7.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | 53' | 62' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | H | (8.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | A | (9.) | KamAZ (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | A | (10.) | Volga NN (2.) | 2:0 | 13' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | H | (10.) | Ural (3.) | 1:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/14/10 | H | (10.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 1:1 | 1 | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 9/22/10 | A | (12.) | Baltika (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 9/26/10 | A | (10.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | H | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | A | (11.) | Zhemchuzhina (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/23/10 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (9.) | 0:3 | 20' | 78' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | H | (12.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 1:1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | A | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | H | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | H | (5.) | Khimki (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | A | (12.) | Baltika (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | H | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | H | (9.) | Alania (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | A | (12.) | KamAZ (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (14.) | Mordovia (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/11 | H | (12.) | FK Novgorod (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/11 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Vlad. (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/25/11 | A | (15.) | Sibir (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/28/11 | A | (13.) | Metallurg-Enisey (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | H | (13.) | Luch-Energia (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | H | (14.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | H | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | H | (14.) | Ural (6.) | 0:0 | 70' | 21' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | A | (16.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/28/11 | A | (12.) | Zhemchuzhina | 2:4 | 3' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | A | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | A | (13.) | Khimki (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | H | (13.) | Baltika (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | A | (11.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | A | (13.) | Alania (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | H | (13.) | KamAZ (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | 22' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | H | (11.) | Mordovia (2.) | 4:1 | 1 | 1 | 75' | 83' | ||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Vlad. (14.) | 1:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/28/11 | A | (11.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | H | (10.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | H | (10.) | Metallurg-Enisey (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | A | (9.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | A | (8.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | A | (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (18.) | 0:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | A | (8.) | Ural (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/1/11 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | H | (8.) | Chernomorets Nv. (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | H | (8.) | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | A | (17.) | Luch-Energia (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 2:0 | LW | 20' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | A | (19.) | Tosno (6.) | 1:0 | LW | 25' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | H | (20.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:0 | LW | 29' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | A | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (20.) | 1:3 | SS | 1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | H | (9.) | Khimki (20.) | 5:0 | SS | 56' | 61' | |||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | A | (14.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | A | (16.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 1:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | H | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (16.) | 1:3 | LW | 83' | 36' | |||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | H | (14.) | Sokol Saratov (19.) | 0:0 | CF | 81' | 87' | |||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | H | (16.) | Tyumen (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 28' | 88' | ||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | A | (19.) | Enisey (8.) | 4:0 | CF | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | H | (19.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | LW | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | A | (17.) | Baltika (20.) | 1:2 | LW | 61' | 75' | |||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | H | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (6.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | A | (16.) | Volgar (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | H | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 1:4 | LW | 28' | 28' | |||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | H | (17.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 11/12/16 | A | (18.) | Tambov (12.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | H | (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | A | (18.) | Khimki (9.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | H | (18.) | Sibir (14.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | H | (18.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | A | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 2:0 | LW | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | H | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 2:0 | RW | 23' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | A | (18.) | Sokol Saratov (17.) | 0:0 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 88' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | A | (17.) | Tyumen (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (17.) | Enisey (6.) | 1:2 | RW | 57' | 64' | 64' | ||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (18.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | H | (19.) | Baltika (18.) | 0:1 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | A | (19.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 3:1 | LW | 62' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | H | (19.) | Volgar (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | A | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (19.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 61' | 77' | |||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | H | (17.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (4.) | Khimki (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (4.) | Volgar (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (4.) | 1:1 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (6.) | Tyumen (15.) | 3:1 | LW | 30' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (4.) | Sibir (10.) | 4:1 | RW | 81' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | H | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 0:1 | RW | 75' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | A | (4.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 0:3 | LW | 31' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (4.) | Baltika (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | A | (4.) | Enisey (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/19/17 | H | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (18.) | 3:1 | LW | 72' | 24' | |||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | A | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:2 | RW | 89' | 28' | |||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | A | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/8/18 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | A | (4.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 0:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (5.) | Khimki (13.) | 2:0 | RW | 38' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (4.) | Volgar (11.) | 1:2 | SS | 88' | 24' | |||||||||
34 | 4/22/18 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:1 | AM | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (4.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (19.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (4.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 47' | 57' | |||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (4.) | Orenburg (1.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (7.) | Mordovia (8.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 22' | |||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (6.) | Tyumen (20.) | 2:1 | LW | 54' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (6.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:0 | LW | 78' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (3.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 12' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | H | (7.) | Luch Vladivostok (15.) | 0:0 | RW | 81' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:1 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (3.) | Sochi (6.) | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 59' | |||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (7.) | 0:1 | LW | 72' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:0 | LW | 82' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (6.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 3:1 | LW | 41' | 86' | |||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (7.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 2:1 | RW | 86' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | H | (6.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 29' | 61' | ||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (5.) | Baltika (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (6.) | Sibir (16.) | 0:0 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (6.) | Armavir (18.) | 1:0 | LW | 88' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (6.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 0:1 | LW | 76' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (18.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | A | (5.) | Luch Vladivostok (11.) | 1:0 | LW | 69' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (9.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 3:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (5.) | Tambov (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (5.) | Sochi (6.) | 0:0 | LW | 88' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 1:1 | LW | 56' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:1 | LW | 57' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (6.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 1:0 | LW | 77' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | A | (4.) | Khimki (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | A | (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:2 | LW | 79' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | H | (4.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:0 | LW | 74' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (4.) | Sibir (18.) | 1:0 | LW | 52' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (4.) | Armavir (15.) | 2:1 | LW | 78' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 3:0 | LW | 42' | 67' | |||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | H | (18.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:2 | LW | 80' | 30' | |||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (15.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 1:1 | RW | 31' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/19 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:3 | LW | 24' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 2:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 2:1 | LW | 45 + 1' | 75' | |||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | A | (17.) | Chaika Pes. (12.) | 0:0 | LW | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 57' | |||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | A | (14.) | Baltika (10.) | 2:1 | LW | 69' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | H | (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | A | (11.) | Mordovia (16.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | H | (13.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 0:0 | LW | 6' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | H | (10.) | Armavir (14.) | 1:0 | LW | 78' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | A | (11.) | Luch (10.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | H | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | A | (10.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 0:2 | CF | 66' | 82' | |||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | H | (10.) | Enisey (17.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | A | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | H | (11.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:0 | LW | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | A | (10.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 2:2 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | H | (10.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | H | (10.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 0:2 | LW | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | H | (11.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | H | (11.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:0 | RW | 20' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | A | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 2:0 | RW | 35' | 64' | |||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (1.) | Irtysh Omsk (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | H | (10.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (9.) | Alania Vl. (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | H | (9.) | Volgar (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | H | (3.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | A | (22.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | 2:0 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | H | (22.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | A | (21.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 4:4 | RW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | H | (22.) | Tekstilshchik (13.) | 0:3 | LW | 29' | 42' | |||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | A | (22.) | KS Samara (1.) | 4:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | H | (21.) | Volgar (13.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 64' | 66' | ||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | A | (21.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 2:0 | LW | 59' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | H | (22.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | H | (22.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/20/20 | A | (22.) | Krasnodar 2 (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | H | (22.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | A | (22.) | Veles Moscow (6.) | 4:2 | RW | 16' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | H | (22.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | A | (22.) | Chaika Pes. (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | H | (22.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:4 | LW | 69' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | A | (22.) | Enisey (11.) | 6:0 | LW | 40' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | H | (22.) | Nizhny Novgorod (2.) | 1:3 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | A | (22.) | Chertanovo (19.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | H | (22.) | Tom Tomsk (20.) | 2:3 | RW | 1 | 10' | 83' | ||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | A | (22.) | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | 0:0 | RW | 75' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | H | (22.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 0:1 | LW | 90 + 4' | 32' | |||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | A | (22.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | H | (22.) | Alania Vl. (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | A | (22.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 0:0 | RB | 70' | 74' | |||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | H | (22.) | KS Samara (1.) | 2:2 | RB | 28' | 70' | |||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | A | (22.) | Volgar (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 13' | 13' | |||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | H | (22.) | Fakel Voronezh (9.) | 0:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | A | (22.) | Spartak 2 (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | A | (22.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 158, Starting eleven: 106, Substituted in: 39, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 9, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Winger | 69 | 7 | 7 |
Right Winger | 24 | 3 | 3 |
Centre-Forward | 21 | 4 | 1 |
Second Striker | 5 | 1 | - |
Right-Back | 3 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 3 | 3 | 1 |