Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 94 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||
Vtora Liga | 7 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
efbet Liga | 8 | 45 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
Efbet liga - Relegation group | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
efbet Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 11, 2023 | Pirin (15.) | Loko Plovdiv (1.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
6 | Aug 19, 2023 | Beroe (5.) | Slavia Sofia (12.) | 3:0 | 8 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
11 | Sep 27, 2023 | Hebar P. (10.) | Botev Vratsa (13.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
15 | Oct 26, 2023 | Cherno More (4.) | Pirin (13.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
19 | Dec 3, 2023 | Krumovgrad (12.) | Beroe (8.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
22 | Feb 24, 2024 | Loko Plovdiv (4.) | Hebar P. (13.) | 1:2 | 6 | 1 | - | - | Daniel Nikov | Nikifor Velkov | Mihael Pavlov | ||||||
26 | Mar 31, 2024 | CSKA 1948 (6.) | Beroe (11.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
29 | Apr 12, 2024 | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | Pirin (14.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | Daniel Nikov | Iliyan Kaparashev | Georgi Ginchev |
Vtora Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 22, 2023 | C. Balchik (18.) | Strumska Slava (5.) | 0:0 | 9 | 1 | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
4 | Aug 4, 2023 | Bdin Vidin (16.) | Belasitsa (7.) | 1:0 | 9 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2023 | Spartak Varna (7.) | Marek Dupnitsa (4.) | 4:0 | 9 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2023 | CSKA 1948 II (12.) | Ludogorets II (15.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
20 | Dec 10, 2023 | C. Balchik (18.) | Montana (3.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
24 | Mar 9, 2024 | Ludogorets II (9.) | Litex Lovech (10.) | 3:0 | 7 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
34 | May 24, 2024 | Spartak Varna (1.) | Spartak Pleven (9.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | - | Mihael Denchev | Kristiyan Minkov | ? |
Efbet liga - Relegation group
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | May 17, 2024 | Hebar P. | Beroe | 0:1 | 7 | - | 1 | - | Daniel Nikov | Nikifor Velkov | Stanimir Todorov |