Premijer Liga BiH U19
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 18.1
Complete Premijer Liga BiH U19 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/4/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) NK Celik U19 | 0:4 | FK MDK U19 (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Zeljeznicar U19 | 2:0 | Slavija S. U19 (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Krupa U19 | 0:1 | Zr. Mostar U19 (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/5/185:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Banja Luka U19 | 0:2 | Sarajevo U19 (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Travnik U19 | 1:1 | Sloboda T U19 (6.) | ||||
(11.) Zvijezda 09 U19 | 1:3 | S. Brijeg U19 (2.) | ||||
Mon 8/6/185:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bijeljina U19 | 1:1 | V. Mostar U19 (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/11/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Sarajevo U19 | 2:2 | Zeljeznicar U19 (4.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) FK MDK U19 | 0:1 | S. Brijeg U19 (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zr. Mostar U19 | 2:1 | Banja Luka U19 (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/185:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Slavija S. U19 | 2:2 | Zvijezda 09 U19 (10.) | ||||
(14.) NK Celik U19 | 1:3 | Bijeljina U19 (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) V. Mostar U19 | 3:2 | Travnik U19 (9.) | ||||
Thu 8/16/185:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sloboda T U19 | 2:0 | FK Krupa U19 (13.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/18/185:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) S. Brijeg U19 | 4:2 | Slavija S. U19 (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zeljeznicar U19 | 5:2 | Zr. Mostar U19 (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/185:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Zvijezda 09 U19 | 2:1 | Sarajevo U19 (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bijeljina U19 | 1:0 | FK MDK U19 (10.) | ||||
(6.) Travnik U19 | 4:1 | NK Celik U19 (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK Krupa U19 | 3:1 | V. Mostar U19 (8.) | ||||
(13.) Banja Luka U19 | 0:1 | Sloboda T U19 (4.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/24/185:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bijeljina U19 | 1:1 | Travnik U19 (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) FK MDK U19 | 1:1 | Slavija S. U19 (13.) | ||||
(14.) NK Celik U19 | 0:1 | FK Krupa U19 (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sloboda T U19 | 0:2 | Zeljeznicar U19 (1.) | ||||
(11.) V. Mostar U19 | 4:6 | Banja Luka U19 (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zr. Mostar U19 | 3:2 | Zvijezda 09 U19 (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sarajevo U19 | 1:0 | S. Brijeg U19 (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/1/184:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zeljeznicar U19 | 6:0 | V. Mostar U19 (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) S. Brijeg U19 | 3:1 | Zr. Mostar U19 (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Slavija S. U19 | 0:3 | Sarajevo U19 (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Travnik U19 | 2:1 | FK MDK U19 (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FK Krupa U19 | 3:1 | Bijeljina U19 (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Banja Luka U19 | 2:0 | NK Celik U19 (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Zvijezda 09 U19 | 4:1 | Sloboda T U19 (9.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/12/184:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Travnik U19 | 1:1 | FK Krupa U19 (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) NK Celik U19 | 0:0 | Zeljeznicar U19 (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) V. Mostar U19 | 0:3 | Zvijezda 09 U19 (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/15/184:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK MDK U19 | 1:1 | Sarajevo U19 (3.) | ||||
(7.) Zr. Mostar U19 | 0:0 | Slavija S. U19 (13.) | ||||
(6.) Sloboda T U19 | 1:0 | S. Brijeg U19 (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/185:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bijeljina U19 | 1:3 | Banja Luka U19 (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/20/184:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Banja Luka U19 | 4:1 | Travnik U19 (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) S. Brijeg U19 | 6:0 | V. Mostar U19 (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/182:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zeljeznicar U19 | 7:0 | Bijeljina U19 (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sarajevo U19 | 0:1 | Zr. Mostar U19 (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Slavija S. U19 | 1:2 | Sloboda T U19 (4.) | ||||
Tue 10/9/184:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zvijezda 09 U19 | 2:0 | NK Celik U19 (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/13/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) FK Krupa U19 | 0:1 | FK MDK U19 (10.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/29/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) FK Krupa U19 | 1:0 | Banja Luka U19 (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) NK Celik U19 | 1:1 | S. Brijeg U19 (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/184:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK MDK U19 | 0:1 | Zr. Mostar U19 (4.) | ||||
(11.) Bijeljina U19 | 1:2 | Zvijezda 09 U19 (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sloboda T U19 | 1:1 | Sarajevo U19 (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) V. Mostar U19 | 2:0 | Slavija S. U19 (13.) | ||||
Tue 10/2/183:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Travnik U19 | 2:8 | Zeljeznicar U19 (1.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/6/183:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) S. Brijeg U19 | 3:0 | Bijeljina U19 (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sarajevo U19 | 2:1 | V. Mostar U19 (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/182:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Slavija S. U19 | 2:1 | NK Celik U19 (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Zr. Mostar U19 | 3:1 | Sloboda T U19 (6.) | ||||
Wed 10/17/182:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zvijezda 09 U19 | 3:0 | Travnik U19 (10.) | ||||
Wed 10/24/181:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zeljeznicar U19 | 2:0 | FK Krupa U19 (8.) | ||||
Wed 10/31/181:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Banja Luka U19 | 1:1 | FK MDK U19 (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK MDK U19 | 1:1 | Sloboda T U19 (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) NK Celik U19 | 1:3 | Sarajevo U19 (5.) | ||||
(10.) Bijeljina U19 | 3:0 | Slavija S. U19 (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) V. Mostar U19 | 0:1 | Zr. Mostar U19 (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/182:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Travnik U19 | 1:0 | S. Brijeg U19 (4.) | ||||
(8.) Banja Luka U19 | 1:2 | Zeljeznicar U19 (1.) | ||||
Wed 11/7/181:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FK Krupa U19 | 2:2 | Zvijezda 09 U19 (3.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/27/1810:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Zeljeznicar U19 | 4:0 | FK MDK U19 (11.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zr. Mostar U19 | 3:0 | NK Celik U19 (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zvijezda 09 U19 | 3:1 | Banja Luka U19 (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sarajevo U19 | 3:2 | Bijeljina U19 (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/181:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) S. Brijeg U19 | 2:0 | FK Krupa U19 (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Slavija S. U19 | 2:2 | Travnik U19 (9.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sloboda T U19 | 3:2 | V. Mostar U19 (13.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/2/182:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FK Krupa U19 | 2:0 | Slavija S. U19 (12.) | ||||
Sat 11/3/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FK MDK U19 | 2:1 | V. Mostar U19 (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Travnik U19 | 0:1 | Sarajevo U19 (4.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zeljeznicar U19 | 1:3 | Zvijezda 09 U19 (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) NK Celik U19 | 5:5 | Sloboda T U19 (6.) | ||||
(11.) Bijeljina U19 | 1:3 | Zr. Mostar U19 (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Banja Luka U19 | 1:1 | S. Brijeg U19 (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/9/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sloboda T U19 | 1:0 | Bijeljina U19 (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zr. Mostar U19 | 9:1 | Travnik U19 (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/10/181:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sarajevo U19 | 2:3 | FK Krupa U19 (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/181:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zvijezda 09 U19 | 2:0 | FK MDK U19 (9.) | ||||
(13.) Slavija S. U19 | 1:3 | Banja Luka U19 (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) V. Mostar U19 | 4:2 | NK Celik U19 (14.) | ||||
Tue 11/13/182:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) S. Brijeg U19 | 0:1 | Zeljeznicar U19 (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/1910:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) FK MDK U19 | 1:0 | NK Celik U19 (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) S. Brijeg U19 | 2:1 | Zvijezda 09 U19 (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zr. Mostar U19 | 3:1 | FK Krupa U19 (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) V. Mostar U19 | 3:1 | Bijeljina U19 (12.) | ||||
(4.) Sarajevo U19 | 2:0 | Banja Luka U19 (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sloboda T U19 | 2:3 | Travnik U19 (10.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/191:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Slavija S. U19 | 3:1 | Zeljeznicar U19 (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FK Krupa U19 | 1:3 | Sloboda T U19 (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) S. Brijeg U19 | 0:0 | FK MDK U19 (10.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Travnik U19 | 2:0 | V. Mostar U19 (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Banja Luka U19 | 1:0 | Zr. Mostar U19 (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Bijeljina U19 | 0:1 | NK Celik U19 (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zvijezda 09 U19 | 1:1 | Slavija S. U19 (12.) | ||||
(2.) Zeljeznicar U19 | 2:2 | Sarajevo U19 (4.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/17/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Zr. Mostar U19 | 1:0 | Zeljeznicar U19 (2.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) V. Mostar U19 | 3:0 | FK Krupa U19 (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sarajevo U19 | 1:1 | Zvijezda 09 U19 (3.) | ||||
(13.) Slavija S. U19 | 2:2 | S. Brijeg U19 (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK MDK U19 | 1:2 | Bijeljina U19 (12.) | ||||
(6.) Sloboda T U19 | 2:1 | Banja Luka U19 (7.) | ||||
Wed 3/20/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) NK Celik U19 | 2:0 | Travnik U19 (9.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zvijezda 09 U19 | 1:2 | Zr. Mostar U19 (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Banja Luka U19 | 6:1 | V. Mostar U19 (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/193:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) S. Brijeg U19 | 0:0 | Sarajevo U19 (4.) | ||||
(2.) Zeljeznicar U19 | 1:1 | Sloboda T U19 (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) FK Krupa U19 | 1:0 | NK Celik U19 (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Slavija S. U19 | 1:1 | FK MDK U19 (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Travnik U19 | 3:1 | Bijeljina U19 (12.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sloboda T U19 | 1:0 | Zvijezda 09 U19 (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) V. Mostar U19 | 0:2 | Zeljeznicar U19 (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zr. Mostar U19 | 3:0 | S. Brijeg U19 (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) FK MDK U19 | 4:0 | Travnik U19 (9.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) NK Celik U19 | 1:0 | Banja Luka U19 (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bijeljina U19 | 1:0 | FK Krupa U19 (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sarajevo U19 | 1:0 | Slavija S. U19 (13.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/195:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zvijezda 09 U19 | 0:1 | V. Mostar U19 (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/1910:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) FK Krupa U19 | 2:1 | Travnik U19 (9.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zeljeznicar U19 | 3:0 | NK Celik U19 (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) S. Brijeg U19 | 1:1 | Sloboda T U19 (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sarajevo U19 | 2:1 | FK MDK U19 (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Slavija S. U19 | 1:1 | Zr. Mostar U19 (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Banja Luka U19 | 1:3 | Bijeljina U19 (11.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sloboda T U19 | 0:0 | Slavija S. U19 (13.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) V. Mostar U19 | 3:2 | S. Brijeg U19 (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) NK Celik U19 | 1:3 | Zvijezda 09 U19 (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zr. Mostar U19 | 5:2 | Sarajevo U19 (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/193:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bijeljina U19 | 0:1 | Zeljeznicar U19 (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Travnik U19 | 0:6 | Banja Luka U19 (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK MDK U19 | 1:2 | FK Krupa U19 (7.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Zvijezda 09 U19 | 2:4 | Bijeljina U19 (9.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) S. Brijeg U19 | 3:0 | NK Celik U19 (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zeljeznicar U19 | 1:1 | Travnik U19 (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sarajevo U19 | 0:1 | Sloboda T U19 (3.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/195:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zr. Mostar U19 | 5:1 | FK MDK U19 (12.) | ||||
(13.) Slavija S. U19 | 2:0 | V. Mostar U19 (11.) | ||||
Tue 4/30/194:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Banja Luka U19 | 2:1 | FK Krupa U19 (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/193:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bijeljina U19 | 1:0 | S. Brijeg U19 (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) V. Mostar U19 | 2:1 | Sarajevo U19 (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) NK Celik U19 | 0:2 | Slavija S. U19 (13.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FK MDK U19 | 3:1 | Banja Luka U19 (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Travnik U19 | 3:0 | Zvijezda 09 U19 (5.) | ||||
Tue 5/7/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FK Krupa U19 | 1:2 | Zeljeznicar U19 (2.) | ||||
Wed 5/15/195:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sloboda T U19 | 0:1 | Zr. Mostar U19 (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/192:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) S. Brijeg U19 | 4:1 | Travnik U19 (11.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sarajevo U19 | 3:0 | NK Celik U19 (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zr. Mostar U19 | 5:1 | V. Mostar U19 (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/191:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Slavija S. U19 | 4:1 | Bijeljina U19 (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Zvijezda 09 U19 | 1:2 | FK Krupa U19 (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sloboda T U19 | 0:2 | FK MDK U19 (9.) | ||||
(2.) Zeljeznicar U19 | 3:1 | Banja Luka U19 (8.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/16/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Krupa U19 | 1:0 | S. Brijeg U19 (5.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FK MDK U19 | 0:2 | Zeljeznicar U19 (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) V. Mostar U19 | 1:0 | Sloboda T U19 (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Travnik U19 | 2:1 | Slavija S. U19 (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) NK Celik U19 | 0:7 | Zr. Mostar U19 (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Banja Luka U19 | 2:1 | Zvijezda 09 U19 (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bijeljina U19 | 5:1 | Sarajevo U19 (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/195:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) V. Mostar U19 | 1:3 | FK MDK U19 (9.) | ||||
(1.) Zr. Mostar U19 | 2:1 | Bijeljina U19 (10.) | ||||
(3.) Sarajevo U19 | 4:1 | Travnik U19 (11.) | ||||
(13.) Slavija S. U19 | 3:1 | FK Krupa U19 (6.) | ||||
(5.) S. Brijeg U19 | 1:0 | Banja Luka U19 (8.) | ||||
(7.) Zvijezda 09 U19 | 0:3 | Zeljeznicar U19 (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/191:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sloboda T U19 | 2:0 | NK Celik U19 (14.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/1/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Zeljeznicar U19 | 2:1 | S. Brijeg U19 (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Krupa U19 | 2:2 | Sarajevo U19 (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FK MDK U19 | 3:1 | Zvijezda 09 U19 (7.) | ||||
(9.) Banja Luka U19 | 0:2 | Slavija S. U19 (12.) | ||||
(10.) Travnik U19 | 1:0 | Zr. Mostar U19 (1.) | ||||
(13.) Bijeljina U19 | 1:2 | Sloboda T U19 (4.) | ||||
Sun 6/2/195:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) NK Celik U19 | 0:2 | V. Mostar U19 (11.) |