Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €251k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 30 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) CeltaB | 1:0 | Linens (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Alberto Fuente Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Ferrol | 3:1 | San Fe (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.217 · Antonio Alberola Rojas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) RMCAST | 1:0 | Sanse (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Alberto Gómez Lameiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) USCF | 2:1 | Depor (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.848 · Fernando Bueno Prieto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
51' | ||||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Algec. | 0:0 | Alcor (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.020 · Manuel García Gómez |
(18.) Ceuta | 1:0 | Mérida (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.600 · Pablo Morales Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
(9.) Leon. | 0:2 | Lin (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.006 · Daniel Palencia Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
(20.) Talave | 2:1 | Badaj. (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.960 · Alfonso Vicente Moral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
85' | ||||
(17.) Fuenla | 1:0 | R.Maja (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Antonio Sánchez Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) Pont. | 2:0 | C CF (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Guillermo Conejero Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alcorcón | 30 | 24 | 58 | |
2 | Racing Ferrol | 30 | 23 | 58 | |
3 | RM Castilla | 30 | 16 | 56 | |
4 | Dep. La Coruña | 30 | 18 | 54 | |
5 | Celta Vigo B | 30 | 15 | 52 | |
6 | Córdoba CF | 30 | 12 | 47 | |
7 | Linares | 30 | -1 | 45 | |
8 | R. Majadahonda | 30 | -5 | 39 | |
9 | CyD Leonesa | 30 | 0 | 39 | |
10 | Mérida AD | 30 | -4 | 39 | |
11 | Unionistas CF | 30 | -9 | 39 | |
12 | UD Sanse | 30 | -12 | 36 | |
13 | San Fernando CD | 30 | -4 | 35 | |
14 | CF Fuenlabrada | 30 | -16 | 35 | |
15 | CD Badajoz | 30 | -13 | 34 | |
16 | Algeciras CF | 30 | -10 | 33 | |
17 | R. B. Linense | 30 | -1 | 33 | |
18 | AD Ceuta | 30 | -6 | 33 | |
19 | Pontevedra CF | 30 | -10 | 31 | |
20 | CF Talavera | 30 | -17 | 28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...