Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 501
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €251k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Marc Guiu €7.50m
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) R.Maja | 3:1 | CES (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Marta Huerta de Haza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
89' | ||||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) UEC | 3:0 | USCF (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sergio Usón Rosel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
90+6' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) CeltaB | 3:0 | Real U (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Carlos Fernández Buergo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
(20.) SDT | 1:3 | Osas.B (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Roberto Gonzalo Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+5' | |||
(13.) Fuenla | 2:1 | Nàstic (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · José Antonio Sánchez Villalobos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) BarçaB | 1:0 | Teruel (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
1.318 · Juan Manuel Gordillo Escamilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
69' | ||||
(11.) Lugo | 2:1 | Logroñ (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
(3.) Ponfe | 1:1 | Depor (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
7.589 · Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(16.) Arent. | 1:0 | Sestao (19.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Fernando Román Román | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Sanse | 0:0 | Leon. (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Alejandro Morilla Turrión |
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnàstic | 8 | 5 | 17 | |
2 | Ponferradina | 8 | 4 | 16 | |
3 | Real Unión | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
4 | Celta Fortuna | 8 | 4 | 14 | |
5 | Real Sociedad B | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | Osasuna B | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
7 | UE Cornellà | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
8 | CyD Leonesa | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
9 | CD Lugo | 8 | -1 | 12 | |
10 | Unionistas CF | 8 | -1 | 12 | |
11 | Barça Atlètic | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
12 | CF Fuenlabrada | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
13 | Arenteiro | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
14 | SD Logroñés | 8 | -2 | 9 | |
15 | Dep. La Coruña | 8 | 1 | 8 | |
16 | R. Majadahonda | 8 | -2 | 7 | |
17 | CE Sabadell | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
18 | CD Teruel | 8 | -4 | 4 | |
19 | Sestao River | 8 | -8 | 4 | |
20 | SD Tarazona | 8 | -7 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...