Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1023
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 11 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
AdR | 3:1 | Club A | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Cristian Cernadas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 83' | |||
SMSJ | 1:0 | Ferro | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
CA All | 1:1 | Club A | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
32' | ||||
67' | 1:1 | |||
CAE | 0:1 | AAE | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
88' | ||||
CAB | 0:1 | CACHJ | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
QUI | 1:2 | Club V | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Héctor Paletta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
CAA | 2:2 | Atlant | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
55' | ||||
55' | ||||
1:2 | 64' | |||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
GEM | 1:0 | CYBRS | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
CAB | 1:1 | NVACH | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 9:10 PM
|
||||
Pablo Dóvalo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
CADB | 3:0 | CAS | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
Gastón Suárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
CABC | 1:0 | CS Ind | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
66' | ||||
GyE J | 3:0 | IACC | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
CAA | 0:0 | Brown | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
65' | ||||
Mitre | 0:1 | CAT | ||
Mon
Nov 4, 2019
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
CDM | 0:1 | CAP | ||
Tue
Nov 5, 2019
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Nazareno Arasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
Tigre | 0:0 | CDR | ||
Wed
Nov 6, 2019
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Andrés Merlos |
Table Primera Nacional 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlanta | 11 | 12 | 26 | |
2 | Platense | 11 | 6 | 22 | |
3 | Estudiantes | 11 | 4 | 21 | |
4 | Estudiantes RC | 11 | 7 | 21 | |
5 | CA Temperley | 11 | 1 | 18 | |
6 | San Martín (SJ) | 11 | 1 | 16 | |
7 | CD Morón | 11 | 0 | 16 | |
8 | Guillermo Brown | 11 | -2 | 13 | |
9 | Mitre (SdE) | 11 | 0 | 13 | |
10 | CA Alvarado | 11 | -2 | 12 | |
11 | Belgrano | 11 | -1 | 12 | |
12 | Barracas C. | 11 | -3 | 11 | |
13 | Ind. Rivadavia | 11 | -6 | 11 | |
14 | Ferro | 11 | -6 | 11 | |
15 | Agropecuario | 11 | -4 | 10 | |
16 | Nueva Chicago | 11 | -7 | 7 |
Table Primera Nacional 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín (T) | 11 | 11 | 24 | |
2 | Sarmiento Junin | 11 | 8 | 20 | |
3 | Def. Belgrano | 11 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | Dep. Riestra | 11 | -1 | 17 | |
5 | Tigre | 11 | 2 | 16 | |
6 | Atl. Rafaela | 11 | 1 | 16 | |
7 | Villa Dálmine | 11 | 3 | 14 | |
8 | Quilmes | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
9 | Instituto ACC | 11 | 0 | 13 | |
10 | Gimnasia (J) | 11 | -1 | 13 | |
11 | Gimnasia (M) | 11 | -3 | 13 | |
12 | Chacarita Jrs. | 11 | -6 | 13 | |
13 | Santamarina | 11 | 1 | 12 | |
14 | Brown (Adrogué) | 11 | -5 | 9 | |
15 | All Boys | 11 | -7 | 9 | |
16 | Almagro | 11 | -7 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...