Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1024
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 16 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
CABC | 1:1 | Brown | ||
Fri
Feb 7, 2020
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
QUI | 2:1 | Tigre | ||
Fri
Feb 7, 2020
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
CAT | 0:0 | AAE | ||
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano |
AdR | 2:0 | CAB | ||
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
GyE J | 0:1 | CDR | ||
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
CA All | 1:1 | CACHJ | ||
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
- 9:05 PM
|
||||
Yael Falcón Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
CAE | 3:2 | Mitre | ||
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 73' | |||
CAP | 0:3 | Ferro | ||
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
- 11:05 PM
|
||||
Jorge Baliño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 46' | |||
SMSJ | 0:1 | CAB | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
CADB | 1:0 | GEM | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
83' | ||||
CDM | 0:0 | NVACH | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 9:05 PM
|
||||
Pablo Dóvalo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | ||||
64' | ||||
IACC | 1:2 | Club V | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
Club A | 1:1 | Club A | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
CAA | 1:0 | CAA | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
CS Ind | postponed | Atlant | ||
Mon
Feb 10, 2020
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Leandro Rey Hilfer | ||||
L W D | Form | L D L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 7 matches | ||||
CYBRS | 1:1 | CAS | ||
Tue
Feb 11, 2020
- 12:30 AM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlanta | 16 | 10 | 29 | |
2 | Estudiantes RC | 16 | 9 | 29 | |
3 | Platense | 16 | 1 | 28 | |
4 | Estudiantes | 16 | 2 | 26 | |
5 | CA Temperley | 16 | 3 | 26 | |
6 | San Martín (SJ) | 16 | 2 | 24 | |
7 | Agropecuario | 16 | 2 | 22 | |
8 | Ferro | 16 | -2 | 21 | |
9 | CA Alvarado | 16 | 1 | 20 | |
10 | CD Morón | 16 | -3 | 20 | |
11 | Ind. Rivadavia | 16 | -4 | 19 | |
12 | Guillermo Brown | 16 | -4 | 19 | |
13 | Barracas C. | 16 | -2 | 18 | |
14 | Belgrano | 16 | -1 | 18 | |
15 | Mitre (SdE) | 16 | -4 | 15 | |
16 | Nueva Chicago | 16 | -10 | 11 |
Table Primera Nacional 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín (T) | 16 | 18 | 35 | |
2 | Sarmiento Junin | 16 | 13 | 31 | |
3 | Def. Belgrano | 16 | 8 | 29 | |
4 | Dep. Riestra | 16 | -1 | 25 | |
5 | Atl. Rafaela | 16 | 4 | 24 | |
6 | Tigre | 16 | 3 | 22 | |
7 | Villa Dálmine | 16 | 3 | 21 | |
8 | Instituto ACC | 16 | 1 | 20 | |
9 | Quilmes | 16 | -3 | 19 | |
10 | Gimnasia (J) | 16 | -5 | 17 | |
11 | Gimnasia (M) | 16 | -7 | 17 | |
12 | Chacarita Jrs. | 16 | -11 | 17 | |
13 | Santamarina | 16 | -3 | 16 | |
14 | Almagro | 16 | -6 | 16 | |
15 | Brown (Adrogué) | 16 | -6 | 15 | |
16 | All Boys | 16 | -8 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...