Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1024
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 2 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
IACC | 2:3 | CAS | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2019
- 12:15 AM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
2' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
29' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 42' | |||
AdR | 1:2 | Tigre | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 12:05 AM
|
||||
Jorge Baliño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
CAT | 1:1 | NVACH | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 6:05 PM
|
||||
Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
Atlant | 1:0 | Mitre | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Bruno Bocca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
CDM | 1:0 | Brown | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
CABC | 2:2 | CAA | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Yael Falcón Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
45+1' | 1:2 | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
SMSJ | 0:1 | CAE | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Nazareno Arasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | ||||
0:1 | 90+3' | |||
GyE J | 2:1 | CACHJ | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 10:40 PM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
CS Ind | 3:2 | Ferro | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 1:05 AM
|
||||
Héctor Paletta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
CAA | 1:0 | CAB | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Rey Hilfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
CA All | 0:3 | CAB | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
Club A | 0:1 | GEM | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
Club A | 1:0 | Club V | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+4' | 1:0 | |||
CAP | 3:1 | AAE | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
CYBRS | 0:1 | CDR | ||
Tue
Aug 27, 2019
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
Emanuel Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
QUI | 1:0 | CADB | ||
Tue
Aug 27, 2019
- 2:05 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Pablo Dóvalo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Platense | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
1 | Atlanta | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Agropecuario | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Estudiantes | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Barracas C. | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | CD Morón | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Estudiantes RC | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Ind. Rivadavia | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
9 | Nueva Chicago | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | CA Alvarado | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
11 | Belgrano | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
11 | San Martín (SJ) | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | CA Temperley | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | Mitre (SdE) | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Ferro | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Guillermo Brown | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Table Primera Nacional 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
1 | Dep. Riestra | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | San Martín (T) | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Brown (Adrogué) | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | Sarmiento Junin | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Gimnasia (M) | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Villa Dálmine | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Gimnasia (J) | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Tigre | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Atl. Rafaela | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
11 | Chacarita Jrs. | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Def. Belgrano | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Santamarina | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | All Boys | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | Almagro | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Instituto ACC | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...