Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1022
- Foreigners: 45 Players 4.4%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 3 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
CAA | 2:4 | CDM | ||
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
- 12:15 AM
|
||||
Nazareno Arasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 71' | |||
2:4 | 90+1' | |||
CAB | 1:0 | CABC | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 2:05 AM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
CACHJ | 0:3 | CYBRS | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 4:35 PM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
Tigre | 2:0 | CA All | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 6:05 PM
|
||||
Diego Abal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
CADB | 2:2 | AdR | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Nicolás Ramírez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
25' | ||||
1:1 | 78' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
90+5' | 2:2 | |||
CAS | 3:1 | Club A | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Pablo Echavarría | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
CAB | 0:1 | GyE J | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
Brown | 0:1 | CAT | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
AAE | 3:1 | CS Ind | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
Club V | 1:1 | Club A | ||
Mon
Sep 2, 2019
- 12:30 AM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
Mitre | 0:1 | SMSJ | ||
Mon
Sep 2, 2019
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
Gerardo Méndez Cedro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+4' | |||
CDR | 0:0 | IACC | ||
Mon
Sep 2, 2019
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez |
CAE | 1:0 | CAA | ||
Tue
Sep 3, 2019
- 12:30 AM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
GEM | 0:0 | QUI | ||
Tue
Sep 3, 2019
- 2:05 AM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin |
NVACH | 1:1 | CAP | ||
Tue
Sep 3, 2019
- 10:05 PM
|
||||
Pablo Dóvalo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
Ferro | 0:2 | Atlant | ||
Wed
Sep 4, 2019
- 2:05 AM
|
||||
Mariano González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
Table Primera Nacional 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlanta | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Estudiantes | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Platense | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | CD Morón | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Estudiantes RC | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | Agropecuario | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Barracas C. | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Belgrano | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | San Martín (SJ) | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | CA Temperley | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | Ind. Rivadavia | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
12 | Nueva Chicago | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | CA Alvarado | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | Mitre (SdE) | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | Guillermo Brown | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | Ferro | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Table Primera Nacional 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento Junin | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Quilmes | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Dep. Riestra | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Tigre | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Gimnasia (J) | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | San Martín (T) | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | Gimnasia (M) | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | Brown (Adrogué) | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
9 | Santamarina | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
10 | Villa Dálmine | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
11 | Atl. Rafaela | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
12 | Def. Belgrano | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
13 | Almagro | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | Instituto ACC | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | Chacarita Jrs. | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | All Boys | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...