Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1027
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 24 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(24.) CALA | 0:1 | CACHJ (25.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
(11.) Ferro | 1:0 | CAB (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Olimpo | 2:3 | CS Ind (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 35' | |||
2:3 | 48' | |||
(7.) Club A | 2:1 | CAT (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 10:05 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(4.) CAP | 2:1 | IACC (20.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Leandro Rey Hilfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) CAA | 1:0 | CADB (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Club V | 4:4 | GyE J (21.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Héctor Paletta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
43' | 2:2 | |||
51' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 53' | |||
75' | 4:3 | |||
4:4 | 86' | |||
(22.) Brown | 2:1 | QUI (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(6.) GEM | 3:3 | CYBRS (23.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Ranciglio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 24' | |||
2:2 | 37' | |||
49' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 86' | |||
(5.) CACC | 1:1 | Mitre (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Nazareno Arasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) NVACH | 1:0 | CAS (1.) | ||
Mon
Apr 15, 2019
- 8:35 PM
|
||||
Ariel Penel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) AdR | 0:1 | CDM (18.) | ||
Tue
Apr 16, 2019
- 2:05 AM
|
||||
Yael Falcón Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
78' | ||||
Table Primera Nacional 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Sarandí | 23 | 16 | 43 | |
2 | Sarmiento Junin | 23 | 16 | 43 | |
3 | Nueva Chicago | 23 | 8 | 42 | |
4 | Platense | 23 | 12 | 38 | |
5 | Almagro | 23 | 3 | 37 | |
6 | Central Córdoba | 23 | 3 | 36 | |
7 | Gimnasia (M) | 23 | -3 | 36 | |
8 | Ind. Rivadavia | 23 | 6 | 35 | |
9 | Ferro | 24 | 1 | 35 | |
10 | Mitre (SdE) | 23 | -1 | 35 | |
11 | Agropecuario | 23 | 3 | 33 | |
12 | Brown (Adrogué) | 23 | 2 | 33 | |
13 | Villa Dálmine | 23 | 5 | 32 | |
14 | CA Temperley | 23 | -1 | 30 | |
15 | Def. Belgrano | 23 | -3 | 29 | |
16 | CD Morón | 23 | -7 | 27 | |
17 | Atl. Rafaela | 23 | -2 | 25 | |
18 | Guillermo Brown | 23 | -3 | 25 | |
19 | Olimpo | 23 | -10 | 25 | |
20 | Gimnasia (J) | 23 | -5 | 24 | |
21 | Quilmes | 23 | -5 | 23 | |
22 | Instituto ACC | 23 | -6 | 23 | |
23 | Santamarina | 23 | -8 | 23 | |
24 | Chacarita Jrs. | 23 | -13 | 23 | |
25 | Los Andes | 23 | -8 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...