Professional Football League
Argentina
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CA River Plate
Record-holding champions:
CA River Plate 37 time(s)
- Number of teams: 28 teams
- Players: 812
- Foreigners: 131 Players 16.1%
- ø-Market value: €1.04m
- ø-Age: 26.7
Complete Professional Football League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/27/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Sarmiento Junin | 1:0 | Arsenal Sarandí (23.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Godoy Cruz | 1:0 | Huracán (21.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gimnasia | 2:0 | Vélez Sarsfield (27.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Rosario Central | 0:0 | Defensa (18.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Racing Club | 1:1 | CA Talleres (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Atl. Tucumán | 1:0 | Atl. Rafaela (25.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) San Lorenzo | 2:2 | San Martín (SJ) (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(30.) Tigre | 0:3 | Estudiantes LP (2.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(20.) Quilmes | 0:1 | Newell's (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Belgrano | 0:1 | Independiente (6.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Unión Santa Fe | 1:0 | Olimpo (24.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) River Plate | 4:1 | Banfield (29.) | ||||
Mon 8/29/161:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Lanús | 1:0 | Boca Juniors (19.) | ||||
Tue 8/30/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(28.) Aldosivi | 0:2 | Colon (3.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(11.) CA Temperley | 1:0 | Patronato (26.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/10/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(27.) Patronato | 0:1 | Gimnasia (4.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(19.) Huracán | 1:1 | Quilmes (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Olimpo | 0:0 | Lanús (10.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(26.) Banfield | 0:0 | Colon (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) San Martín (SJ) | 0:2 | Racing Club (8.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Unión Santa Fe | 0:0 | Aldosivi (25.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) Defensa | 0:2 | San Lorenzo (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/161:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Independiente | 2:0 | Godoy Cruz (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Newell's | 1:0 | Tigre (30.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Vélez Sarsfield | 2:0 | Rosario Central (23.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Estudiantes LP | 1:0 | Sarmiento Junin (15.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Boca Juniors | 3:0 | Belgrano (29.) | ||||
Mon 9/12/161:00 AM | ||||||
(20.) CA Talleres | 0:1 | River Plate (1.) | ||||
Tue 9/13/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(28.) Arsenal Sarandí | 1:3 | Atl. Tucumán (3.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Atl. Rafaela | 1:0 | CA Temperley (16.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/16/1611:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Colon | 1:0 | CA Talleres (25.) | ||||
Sat 9/17/1611:00 PM | ||||||
(28.) Aldosivi | 1:3 | Banfield (16.) | ||||
(3.) San Lorenzo | 2:1 | Vélez Sarsfield (19.) | ||||
(17.) Rosario Central | 2:1 | Patronato (30.) | ||||
(13.) Sarmiento Junin | 1:1 | Newell's (6.) | ||||
(20.) Quilmes | 1:1 | Independiente (4.) | ||||
(15.) Lanús | 0:1 | Unión Santa Fe (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/1610:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) River Plate | 1:1 | San Martín (SJ) (23.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Racing Club | 1:1 | Defensa (24.) | ||||
(14.) CA Temperley | 1:1 | Arsenal Sarandí (26.) | ||||
(9.) Atl. Tucumán | 0:2 | Estudiantes LP (1.) | ||||
(18.) Godoy Cruz | 1:1 | Boca Juniors (12.) | ||||
(29.) Belgrano | 0:0 | Olimpo (22.) | ||||
Tue 9/20/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(27.) Tigre | 1:1 | Huracán (21.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(8.) Gimnasia | 0:1 | Atl. Rafaela (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/24/162:15 AM | ||||||
(13.) Olimpo | 3:0 | Godoy Cruz (20.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Newell's | 3:1 | Atl. Tucumán (12.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Atl. Rafaela | 0:0 | Rosario Central (17.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) Vélez Sarsfield | 0:3 | Racing Club (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/25/161:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Independiente | 1:1 | Tigre (28.) | ||||
1:15 AM | ||||||
(21.) Huracán | 0:0 | Sarmiento Junin (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Estudiantes LP | 3:0 | CA Temperley (19.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Unión Santa Fe | 0:2 | Belgrano (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(25.) CA Talleres | 0:0 | Banfield (16.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(30.) Patronato | 1:1 | San Lorenzo (5.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Lanús | 0:0 | Aldosivi (29.) | ||||
(8.) Boca Juniors | 4:1 | Quilmes (27.) | ||||
Mon 9/26/161:00 AM | ||||||
(22.) Defensa | 3:3 | River Plate (4.) | ||||
Tue 9/27/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(26.) Arsenal Sarandí | 2:2 | Gimnasia (9.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(23.) San Martín (SJ) | 0:0 | Colon (7.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/1/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(21.) Quilmes | 2:1 | Olimpo (18.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Godoy Cruz | 2:1 | Unión Santa Fe (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rosario Central | 5:0 | Arsenal Sarandí (29.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) Aldosivi | 2:1 | CA Talleres (28.) | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
(23.) CA Temperley | 0:0 | Newell's (6.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Racing Club | 2:0 | Patronato (30.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/161:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) River Plate | 3:0 | Vélez Sarsfield (27.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) San Lorenzo | 2:1 | Atl. Rafaela (12.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(20.) Belgrano | 1:1 | Lanús (16.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gimnasia | 0:0 | Estudiantes LP (1.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Banfield | 3:2 | San Martín (SJ) (24.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Colon | 1:0 | Defensa (25.) | ||||
(19.) Sarmiento Junin | 0:1 | Independiente (5.) | ||||
Mon 10/3/161:00 AM | ||||||
(26.) Tigre | 1:1 | Boca Juniors (8.) | ||||
Tue 10/4/162:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Atl. Tucumán | 0:2 | Huracán (15.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/15/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(20.) Defensa | 1:0 | Banfield (14.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(21.) Belgrano | 0:0 | Aldosivi (23.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) Vélez Sarsfield | 2:1 | Colon (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Huracán | 1:2 | CA Temperley (16.) | ||||
(9.) Atl. Rafaela | 3:2 | Racing Club (6.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Estudiantes LP | 3:2 | Rosario Central (12.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(29.) San Martín (SJ) | 1:3 | CA Talleres (25.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/161:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Independiente | 0:2 | Atl. Tucumán (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lanús | 3:0 | Godoy Cruz (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(26.) Olimpo | 1:4 | Tigre (19.) | ||||
(4.) Boca Juniors | 2:0 | Sarmiento Junin (27.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Newell's | 1:0 | Gimnasia (13.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(30.) Arsenal Sarandí | 1:3 | San Lorenzo (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/17/161:00 AM | ||||||
(28.) Patronato | 2:1 | River Plate (5.) | ||||
Tue 10/18/162:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Unión Santa Fe | 1:1 | Quilmes (22.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/22/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(24.) Sarmiento Junin | 1:1 | Olimpo (23.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(18.) CA Talleres | 2:0 | Defensa (26.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Quilmes | 1:0 | Lanús (14.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Godoy Cruz | 2:0 | Belgrano (28.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CA Temperley | 0:1 | Independiente (6.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Colon | 0:1 | Patronato (21.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Racing Club | 1:0 | Arsenal Sarandí (30.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/161:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) River Plate | 1:0 | Atl. Rafaela (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gimnasia | 1:0 | Huracán (22.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Banfield | 1:0 | Vélez Sarsfield (29.) | ||||
(17.) Rosario Central | 0:1 | Newell's (2.) | ||||
(15.) Tigre | 3:1 | Unión Santa Fe (19.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) San Lorenzo | 1:2 | Estudiantes LP (1.) | ||||
Mon 10/24/161:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Atl. Tucumán | 2:2 | Boca Juniors (7.) | ||||
Tue 10/25/162:00 AM | ||||||
(27.) Aldosivi | 1:2 | San Martín (SJ) (25.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/29/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(21.) Olimpo | 2:1 | Atl. Tucumán (17.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(16.) Patronato | 2:0 | Banfield (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(29.) Vélez Sarsfield | 0:2 | CA Talleres (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(26.) Belgrano | 0:0 | Quilmes (18.) | ||||
(3.) Boca Juniors | 4:0 | CA Temperley (22.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Independiente | 0:0 | Gimnasia (10.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(23.) Huracán | 1:1 | Rosario Central (20.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/161:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Estudiantes LP | 2:1 | Racing Club (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Lanús | 1:1 | Tigre (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Godoy Cruz | 3:1 | Aldosivi (28.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Newell's | 2:2 | San Lorenzo (5.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Atl. Rafaela | 0:2 | Colon (8.) | ||||
Mon 10/31/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(30.) Arsenal Sarandí | 2:2 | River Plate (4.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(25.) Defensa | 0:0 | San Martín (SJ) (24.) | ||||
Tue 11/1/161:15 AM | ||||||
(13.) Unión Santa Fe | 1:0 | Sarmiento Junin (27.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/5/161:15 AM | ||||||
(23.) CA Temperley | 0:0 | Olimpo (20.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Quilmes | 1:0 | Godoy Cruz (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) River Plate | 1:1 | Estudiantes LP (1.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(28.) Sarmiento Junin | 1:2 | Lanús (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Colon | 1:0 | Arsenal Sarandí (30.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Racing Club | 2:1 | Newell's (4.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(21.) San Martín (SJ) | 2:0 | Vélez Sarsfield (29.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/166:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Banfield | 1:1 | Atl. Rafaela (18.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) San Lorenzo | 2:0 | Huracán (25.) | ||||
(11.) Tigre | 2:1 | Belgrano (26.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CA Talleres | 1:0 | Patronato (22.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Rosario Central | 0:0 | Independiente (8.) | ||||
Mon 11/7/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Gimnasia | 0:3 | Boca Juniors (2.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(27.) Aldosivi | 0:0 | Defensa (24.) | ||||
Wed 11/9/161:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Atl. Tucumán | 1:1 | Unión Santa Fe (16.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/13/168:00 PM | ||||||
(25.) Vélez Sarsfield | 2:1 | Defensa (27.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Newell's | 1:0 | River Plate (8.) | ||||
Sat 11/19/161:15 AM | ||||||
(30.) Arsenal Sarandí | 1:3 | Banfield (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Estudiantes LP | 1:0 | Colon (7.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Godoy Cruz | 2:1 | Tigre (15.) | ||||
(9.) Lanús | 1:0 | Atl. Tucumán (20.) | ||||
(14.) Unión Santa Fe | 2:1 | CA Temperley (24.) | ||||
Sun 11/20/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(26.) Huracán | 1:1 | Racing Club (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Quilmes | 1:0 | Aldosivi (29.) | ||||
(28.) Belgrano | 1:2 | Sarmiento Junin (23.) | ||||
(10.) Independiente | 1:2 | San Lorenzo (2.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Boca Juniors | 1:1 | Rosario Central (18.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(21.) Atl. Rafaela | 0:1 | CA Talleres (6.) | ||||
Mon 11/21/1611:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Olimpo | 0:0 | Gimnasia (17.) | ||||
Tue 11/22/161:15 AM | ||||||
(16.) Patronato | 3:0 | San Martín (SJ) (22.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/25/1611:00 PM | ||||||
(25.) CA Temperley | 1:3 | Lanús (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/26/161:15 AM | ||||||
(8.) CA Talleres | 0:0 | Arsenal Sarandí (30.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Tigre | 3:0 | Quilmes (16.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(10.) Colon | 1:2 | Newell's (2.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Banfield | 3:2 | Estudiantes LP (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/27/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) Rosario Central | 1:1 | Olimpo (20.) | ||||
(21.) Atl. Tucumán | 0:0 | Belgrano (28.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(29.) Aldosivi | 0:0 | Vélez Sarsfield (24.) | ||||
(6.) River Plate | 1:0 | Huracán (26.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Sarmiento Junin | 2:2 | Godoy Cruz (11.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) San Lorenzo | 1:2 | Boca Juniors (3.) | ||||
Mon 11/28/1612:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Racing Club | 3:0 | Independiente (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(27.) Defensa | 1:2 | Patronato (13.) | ||||
11:10 PM | ||||||
(18.) Gimnasia | 1:1 | Unión Santa Fe (14.) | ||||
Tue 11/29/161:15 AM | ||||||
(23.) San Martín (SJ) | 0:3 | Atl. Rafaela (17.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/3/161:15 AM | ||||||
(16.) Quilmes | 1:3 | Sarmiento Junin (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(29.) Huracán | 1:3 | Colon (8.) | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Atl. Rafaela | 0:1 | Defensa (23.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Tigre | 1:1 | Aldosivi (28.) | ||||
(4.) Newell's | 0:2 | Banfield (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/4/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Godoy Cruz | 1:2 | Atl. Tucumán (17.) | ||||
(22.) Olimpo | 1:2 | San Lorenzo (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Unión Santa Fe | 2:0 | Rosario Central (21.) | ||||
(1.) Estudiantes LP | 0:0 | CA Talleres (10.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Boca Juniors | 4:2 | Racing Club (6.) | ||||
(14.) Patronato | 0:0 | Vélez Sarsfield (25.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(27.) Belgrano | 0:0 | CA Temperley (26.) | ||||
Mon 12/5/1612:10 AM | ||||||
(12.) Independiente | 1:0 | River Plate (9.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(30.) Arsenal Sarandí | 0:0 | San Martín (SJ) (24.) | ||||
Tue 12/6/161:15 AM | ||||||
(5.) Lanús | 1:0 | Gimnasia (19.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/9/169:00 PM | ||||||
(28.) Aldosivi | 1:1 | Patronato (13.) | ||||
11:10 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sarmiento Junin | 2:0 | Tigre (15.) | ||||
Sat 12/10/161:15 AM | ||||||
(25.) CA Temperley | 1:0 | Godoy Cruz (16.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) Vélez Sarsfield | 2:0 | Atl. Rafaela (22.) | ||||
(9.) CA Talleres | 1:1 | Newell's (5.) | ||||
(3.) San Lorenzo | 3:2 | Unión Santa Fe (12.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) Gimnasia | 1:1 | Belgrano (27.) | ||||
Sun 12/11/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Racing Club | 0:2 | Olimpo (19.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) River Plate | 2:4 | Boca Juniors (1.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) San Martín (SJ) | 3:2 | Estudiantes LP (2.) | ||||
(6.) Banfield | 1:0 | Huracán (29.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Colon | 0:2 | Independiente (7.) | ||||
Mon 12/12/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(26.) Rosario Central | 1:2 | Lanús (4.) | ||||
1:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Atl. Tucumán | 3:0 | Quilmes (18.) | ||||
Tue 12/13/161:15 AM | ||||||
(21.) Defensa | 2:0 | Arsenal Sarandí (30.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/16/1611:00 PM | ||||||
(28.) Huracán | 1:0 | CA Talleres (11.) | ||||
Sat 12/17/161:15 AM | ||||||
(20.) Godoy Cruz | 0:3 | Gimnasia (16.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Sarmiento Junin | 0:2 | Aldosivi (26.) | ||||
(4.) Estudiantes LP | 1:2 | Defensa (19.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Unión Santa Fe | 1:0 | Racing Club (10.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Atl. Rafaela | 3:0 | Patronato (17.) | ||||
Sun 12/18/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Independiente | 0:1 | Banfield (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(29.) Belgrano | 0:2 | Rosario Central (22.) | ||||
(6.) Lanús | 2:2 | San Lorenzo (3.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(30.) Arsenal Sarandí | 2:1 | Vélez Sarsfield (24.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Boca Juniors | 4:1 | Colon (12.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Newell's | 6:1 | San Martín (SJ) (25.) | ||||
Mon 12/19/1612:00 AM | ||||||
(23.) Olimpo | 1:2 | River Plate (7.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Quilmes | 1:0 | CA Temperley (27.) | ||||
Tue 12/20/161:15 AM | ||||||
(15.) Tigre | 0:0 | Atl. Tucumán (13.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/10/171:00 AM | ||||||
(21.) Vélez Sarsfield | 3:2 | Estudiantes LP (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/11/171:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Patronato | 4:2 | Arsenal Sarandí (30.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Defensa | 1:0 | Newell's (3.) | ||||
(2.) San Lorenzo | 2:1 | Belgrano (29.) | ||||
11:10 PM | ||||||
(5.) Banfield | 0:2 | Boca Juniors (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/12/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(28.) San Martín (SJ) | 0:1 | Huracán (27.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Racing Club | 3:0 | Lanús (6.) | ||||
(12.) Gimnasia | 3:1 | Quilmes (18.) | ||||
(25.) CA Temperley | 3:1 | Tigre (19.) | ||||
11:10 PM | ||||||
(9.) River Plate | 0:0 | Unión Santa Fe (10.) | ||||
(26.) Rosario Central | 0:1 | Godoy Cruz (17.) | ||||
Mon 3/13/171:20 AM | ||||||
(11.) Atl. Tucumán | 2:1 | Sarmiento Junin (23.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) Aldosivi | 1:0 | Atl. Rafaela (20.) | ||||
Tue 3/14/171:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Colon | 1:1 | Olimpo (22.) | ||||
Thu 4/20/172:15 AM | ||||||
(15.) CA Talleres | 0:2 | Independiente (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/18/171:00 AM | ||||||
(21.) Quilmes | 0:1 | Rosario Central (22.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Unión Santa Fe | 0:2 | Colon (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Newell's | 3:0 | Vélez Sarsfield (26.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(23.) Tigre | 0:1 | Gimnasia (10.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Independiente | 0:0 | San Martín (SJ) (28.) | ||||
Sun 3/19/1712:30 AM | ||||||
(24.) Huracán | 2:0 | Defensa (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(29.) Belgrano | 2:0 | Racing Club (9.) | ||||
9:10 PM | ||||||
(20.) Sarmiento Junin | 2:1 | CA Temperley (27.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Godoy Cruz | 2:0 | San Lorenzo (3.) | ||||
(4.) Estudiantes LP | 1:0 | Patronato (16.) | ||||
11:20 PM | ||||||
(19.) Olimpo | 1:0 | Banfield (5.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Boca Juniors | 1:2 | CA Talleres (12.) | ||||
Mon 3/20/1711:00 PM | ||||||
(30.) Arsenal Sarandí | 1:2 | Atl. Rafaela (17.) | ||||
Tue 3/21/171:15 AM | ||||||
(13.) Atl. Tucumán | 0:0 | Aldosivi (25.) | ||||
Wed 3/22/171:15 AM | ||||||
(7.) Lanús | 1:3 | River Plate (6.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/25/171:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Patronato | 1:1 | Newell's (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Banfield | 3:1 | Unión Santa Fe (14.) | ||||
(17.) Rosario Central | 1:0 | Tigre (24.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) San Lorenzo | 3:0 | Quilmes (23.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gimnasia | 1:0 | Sarmiento Junin (22.) | ||||
Sun 3/26/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Racing Club | 2:1 | Godoy Cruz (15.) | ||||
12:30 AM | ||||||
(18.) Atl. Rafaela | 2:2 | Estudiantes LP (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Colon | 1:0 | Lanús (12.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(28.) San Martín (SJ) | 1:2 | Boca Juniors (1.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) River Plate | 2:1 | Belgrano (29.) | ||||
(27.) CA Temperley | 2:2 | Atl. Tucumán (13.) | ||||
Mon 3/27/171:40 AM | ||||||
(19.) Aldosivi | 2:1 | Arsenal Sarandí (30.) | ||||
Tue 3/28/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(26.) Vélez Sarsfield | 1:1 | Huracán (25.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(11.) CA Talleres | 1:0 | Olimpo (21.) | ||||
Thu 6/15/1711:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Defensa | 1:2 | Independiente (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/1/172:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Atl. Tucumán | 0:1 | Gimnasia (7.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(9.) Independiente | 1:1 | Vélez Sarsfield (26.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Newell's | 1:0 | Atl. Rafaela (19.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) CA Temperley | 1:0 | Aldosivi (22.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(27.) Quilmes | 2:3 | Racing Club (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/1712:15 AM | ||||||
(29.) Belgrano | 0:1 | Colon (8.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Boca Juniors | 1:0 | Defensa (23.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Estudiantes LP | 2:0 | Arsenal Sarandí (30.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Lanús | 4:2 | Banfield (10.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(21.) Sarmiento Junin | 2:2 | Rosario Central (17.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Tigre | 4:3 | San Lorenzo (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/3/1712:30 AM | ||||||
(25.) Huracán | 0:0 | Patronato (15.) | ||||
1:15 AM | ||||||
(16.) Godoy Cruz | 1:2 | River Plate (5.) | ||||
Tue 4/4/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(20.) Olimpo | 0:0 | San Martín (SJ) (28.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(13.) Unión Santa Fe | 4:2 | CA Talleres (12.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/8/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(25.) Aldosivi | 1:4 | Estudiantes LP (3.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(8.) Colon | 1:0 | Godoy Cruz (17.) | ||||
(14.) Rosario Central | 2:1 | Atl. Tucumán (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(30.) Arsenal Sarandí | 0:1 | Newell's (2.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) San Lorenzo | 1:0 | Sarmiento Junin (24.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Atl. Rafaela | 1:1 | Huracán (23.) | ||||
Sun 4/9/1712:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) CA Talleres | 3:1 | Lanús (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Banfield | 2:0 | Belgrano (29.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Patronato | 0:5 | Independiente (7.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(28.) San Martín (SJ) | 0:0 | Unión Santa Fe (13.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) River Plate | 2:0 | Quilmes (27.) | ||||
Mon 4/10/171:15 AM | ||||||
(26.) Vélez Sarsfield | 1:3 | Boca Juniors (1.) | ||||
Tue 4/11/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(21.) Defensa | 1:1 | Olimpo (19.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Gimnasia | 1:1 | CA Temperley (22.) | ||||
Thu 4/20/1712:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Racing Club | 4:1 | Tigre (20.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/15/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(24.) Huracán | 1:2 | Arsenal Sarandí (30.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(12.) Lanús | 0:0 | San Martín (SJ) (28.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Newell's | 0:0 | Estudiantes LP (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(29.) Belgrano | 1:1 | CA Talleres (11.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Independiente | 1:1 | Atl. Rafaela (19.) | ||||
Sun 4/16/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(21.) Olimpo | 0:1 | Vélez Sarsfield (20.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(25.) Sarmiento Junin | 1:2 | Racing Club (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Godoy Cruz | 3:1 | Banfield (10.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Atl. Tucumán | 1:0 | San Lorenzo (5.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Boca Juniors | 1:1 | Patronato (18.) | ||||
11:20 PM | ||||||
(27.) Quilmes | 0:1 | Colon (7.) | ||||
Mon 4/17/171:15 AM | ||||||
(22.) Tigre | 0:2 | River Plate (4.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Unión Santa Fe | 0:2 | Defensa (17.) | ||||
Tue 4/18/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(23.) CA Temperley | 1:2 | Rosario Central (13.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(9.) Gimnasia | 1:0 | Aldosivi (26.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/22/172:15 AM | ||||||
(8.) San Lorenzo | 0:1 | CA Temperley (22.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(27.) Aldosivi | 0:3 | Newell's (2.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Racing Club | 4:3 | Atl. Tucumán (14.) | ||||
9:10 PM | ||||||
(15.) Defensa | 1:0 | Lanús (13.) | ||||
(9.) Banfield | 2:0 | Quilmes (28.) | ||||
11:20 PM | ||||||
(18.) Vélez Sarsfield | 2:1 | Unión Santa Fe (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/23/171:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Rosario Central | 2:1 | Gimnasia (10.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Estudiantes LP | 1:1 | Huracán (23.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) Atl. Rafaela | 0:0 | Boca Juniors (1.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(26.) San Martín (SJ) | 2:1 | Belgrano (29.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) River Plate | 1:1 | Sarmiento Junin (24.) | ||||
Mon 4/24/1712:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) CA Talleres | 1:0 | Godoy Cruz (17.) | ||||
1:15 AM | ||||||
(30.) Arsenal Sarandí | 0:2 | Independiente (7.) | ||||
Tue 4/25/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(21.) Patronato | 3:4 | Olimpo (19.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Colon | 2:1 | Tigre (25.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/29/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(24.) Quilmes | 1:0 | CA Talleres (12.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(9.) Independiente | 2:2 | Estudiantes LP (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gimnasia | 0:1 | San Lorenzo (6.) | ||||
(25.) Huracán | 0:1 | Newell's (2.) | ||||
9:10 PM | ||||||
(27.) Sarmiento Junin | 0:4 | Colon (4.) | ||||
11:20 PM | ||||||
(26.) Tigre | 0:1 | Banfield (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/30/171:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) CA Temperley | 3:0 | Racing Club (7.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Unión Santa Fe | 0:0 | Patronato (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Godoy Cruz | 0:0 | San Martín (SJ) (23.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rosario Central | 2:0 | Aldosivi (28.) | ||||
Mon 5/1/1712:10 AM | ||||||
(1.) Boca Juniors | 3:0 | Arsenal Sarandí (30.) | ||||
12:30 AM | ||||||
(22.) Olimpo | 1:2 | Atl. Rafaela (16.) | ||||
Tue 5/2/179:30 PM | ||||||
(29.) Belgrano | 0:1 | Defensa (14.) | ||||
Wed 5/3/172:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Lanús | 2:0 | Vélez Sarsfield (21.) | ||||
Thu 6/1/171:15 AM | ||||||
(17.) Atl. Tucumán | 0:3 | River Plate (3.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/6/172:00 AM | ||||||
(22.) San Martín (SJ) | 1:0 | Quilmes (26.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(13.) CA Talleres | 1:2 | Tigre (25.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Patronato | 0:2 | Lanús (10.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Racing Club | 1:0 | Gimnasia (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/7/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Atl. Rafaela | 3:0 | Unión Santa Fe (18.) | ||||
1:15 AM | ||||||
(8.) Estudiantes LP | 0:0 | Boca Juniors (1.) | ||||
(2.) River Plate | 4:1 | CA Temperley (19.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(28.) Aldosivi | 0:3 | Huracán (24.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(30.) Arsenal Sarandí | 1:0 | Olimpo (20.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Defensa | 0:0 | Godoy Cruz (17.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) San Lorenzo | 2:1 | Rosario Central (11.) | ||||
Mon 5/8/171:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) Newell's | 2:4 | Independiente (9.) | ||||
(5.) Colon | 2:2 | Atl. Tucumán (16.) | ||||
Tue 5/9/171:10 AM | ||||||
(7.) Banfield | 2:0 | Sarmiento Junin (27.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(23.) Vélez Sarsfield | 1:2 | Belgrano (29.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/13/172:15 AM | ||||||
(23.) San Martín (SJ) | 1:2 | Godoy Cruz (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Estudiantes LP | 1:0 | Gimnasia (13.) | ||||
(12.) CA Talleres | 1:1 | Belgrano (29.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Banfield | 1:0 | Lanús (11.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Atl. Rafaela | 1:0 | Atl. Tucumán (19.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) Huracán | 0:1 | San Lorenzo (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/14/1712:30 AM | ||||||
(18.) Olimpo | 2:0 | Aldosivi (28.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Colon | 1:1 | Unión Santa Fe (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Newell's | 1:3 | Rosario Central (10.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Boca Juniors | 1:3 | River Plate (2.) | ||||
Mon 5/15/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Independiente | 2:0 | Racing Club (9.) | ||||
12:15 AM | ||||||
(22.) Patronato | 2:2 | Sarmiento Junin (26.) | ||||
Tue 5/16/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(30.) Arsenal Sarandí | 2:0 | CA Temperley (21.) | ||||
(14.) Defensa | 2:0 | Quilmes (27.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(20.) Vélez Sarsfield | 2:1 | Tigre (25.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/20/172:15 AM | ||||||
(18.) Atl. Tucumán | 3:0 | Banfield (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(29.) Belgrano | 1:1 | Patronato (22.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Lanús | 2:0 | Atl. Rafaela (16.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(27.) Sarmiento Junin | 1:4 | CA Talleres (12.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Boca Juniors | 1:0 | Newell's (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/21/1712:30 AM | ||||||
(24.) Tigre | 1:1 | San Martín (SJ) (23.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(20.) Unión Santa Fe | 0:1 | Arsenal Sarandí (30.) | ||||
1:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) Independiente | 2:1 | Huracán (25.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Godoy Cruz | 3:0 | Vélez Sarsfield (21.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) San Lorenzo | 0:1 | Aldosivi (26.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) CA Temperley | 3:0 | Colon (8.) | ||||
Mon 5/22/1712:15 AM | ||||||
(28.) Quilmes | 0:2 | Defensa (13.) | ||||
1:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Rosario Central | 4:1 | Racing Club (9.) | ||||
Tue 5/23/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Olimpo | 3:1 | Estudiantes LP (7.) | ||||
1:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Gimnasia | 0:3 | River Plate (2.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/27/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(26.) Aldosivi | 0:0 | Independiente (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Colon | 1:2 | Gimnasia (15.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Banfield | 3:1 | CA Temperley (19.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Newell's | 3:2 | Olimpo (17.) | ||||
Sun 5/28/1712:30 AM | ||||||
(24.) Huracán | 1:1 | Boca Juniors (1.) | ||||
(21.) San Martín (SJ) | 4:2 | Sarmiento Junin (29.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(8.) Racing Club | 2:1 | San Lorenzo (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Defensa | 1:0 | Tigre (25.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(30.) Arsenal Sarandí | 0:2 | Lanús (10.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) CA Talleres | 2:1 | Atl. Tucumán (18.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) River Plate | 0:0 | Rosario Central (11.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Atl. Rafaela | 1:2 | Belgrano (28.) | ||||
Mon 5/29/171:45 AM | ||||||
(23.) Patronato | 0:3 | Godoy Cruz (14.) | ||||
Tue 5/30/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Estudiantes LP | 2:0 | Unión Santa Fe (20.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(22.) Vélez Sarsfield | 0:0 | Quilmes (27.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/3/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(26.) Sarmiento Junin | 1:0 | Defensa (13.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(15.) Godoy Cruz | 0:2 | Atl. Rafaela (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(25.) Tigre | 0:3 | Vélez Sarsfield (21.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) CA Temperley | 2:1 | CA Talleres (12.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rosario Central | 0:0 | Colon (10.) | ||||
Sun 6/4/1712:30 AM | ||||||
(19.) Unión Santa Fe | 2:1 | Newell's (5.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Lanús | 1:0 | Estudiantes LP (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) San Lorenzo | 2:1 | River Plate (2.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gimnasia | 1:2 | Banfield (3.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(29.) Belgrano | 1:2 | Arsenal Sarandí (30.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Olimpo | 3:1 | Huracán (24.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) Atl. Tucumán | 1:2 | San Martín (SJ) (20.) | ||||
Mon 6/5/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Boca Juniors | 3:0 | Independiente (6.) | ||||
Tue 6/6/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(28.) Quilmes | 0:1 | Patronato (23.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(8.) Racing Club | 1:1 | Aldosivi (27.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/11/1711:00 PM | ||||||
(27.) Aldosivi | 0:4 | Boca Juniors (1.) | ||||
(6.) Independiente | 1:1 | Olimpo (18.) | ||||
(5.) Newell's | 1:1 | Lanús (10.) | ||||
(4.) Estudiantes LP | 2:0 | Belgrano (29.) | ||||
(30.) Arsenal Sarandí | 1:2 | Godoy Cruz (15.) | ||||
(16.) Atl. Rafaela | 1:1 | Quilmes (28.) | ||||
(19.) Vélez Sarsfield | 5:1 | Sarmiento Junin (26.) | ||||
(11.) Defensa | 3:0 | Atl. Tucumán (22.) | ||||
(3.) River Plate | 2:3 | Racing Club (8.) | ||||
Fri 6/16/172:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Colon | 2:1 | San Lorenzo (7.) | ||||
10:45 PM | ||||||
(21.) San Martín (SJ) | 0:1 | CA Temperley (17.) | ||||
Sat 6/17/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(24.) Huracán | 1:0 | Unión Santa Fe (20.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) CA Talleres | 0:1 | Gimnasia (14.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) Banfield | 3:1 | Rosario Central (12.) | ||||
Sun 6/18/1711:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Patronato | 0:2 | Tigre (25.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/20/1711:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) San Lorenzo | 1:0 | Banfield (3.) | ||||
Wed 6/21/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Gimnasia | 2:0 | San Martín (SJ) (22.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(12.) Rosario Central | 3:3 | CA Talleres (14.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(29.) Quilmes | 2:2 | Arsenal Sarandí (30.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) CA Temperley | 2:3 | Defensa (11.) | ||||
Thu 6/22/1712:10 AM | ||||||
(7.) Racing Club | 1:0 | Colon (10.) | ||||
12:45 AM | ||||||
(17.) Olimpo | 2:2 | Boca Juniors (1.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) River Plate | 1:0 | Aldosivi (28.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(26.) Belgrano | 2:1 | Newell's (8.) | ||||
10:10 PM | ||||||
(27.) Sarmiento Junin | 1:3 | Patronato (20.) | ||||
(9.) Lanús | 2:0 | Huracán (25.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) Atl. Tucumán | 1:1 | Vélez Sarsfield (19.) | ||||
Fri 6/23/1712:20 AM | ||||||
(24.) Tigre | 1:0 | Atl. Rafaela (16.) | ||||
(15.) Godoy Cruz | 0:2 | Estudiantes LP (4.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(23.) Unión Santa Fe | 0:3 | Independiente (5.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/24/179:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Defensa | 1:0 | Gimnasia (13.) | ||||
Sun 6/25/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(22.) San Martín (SJ) | 1:1 | Rosario Central (12.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Boca Juniors | 2:1 | Unión Santa Fe (23.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Atl. Rafaela | 2:3 | Sarmiento Junin (26.) | ||||
Mon 6/26/1712:10 AM | ||||||
(5.) Banfield | 1:3 | Racing Club (4.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Colon | 0:0 | River Plate (2.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(28.) Arsenal Sarandí | 2:1 | Tigre (24.) | ||||
(20.) Patronato | 1:1 | Atl. Tucumán (21.) | ||||
Tue 6/27/171:15 AM | ||||||
(30.) Aldosivi | 0:3 | Olimpo (16.) | ||||
(25.) Huracán | 0:0 | Belgrano (27.) | ||||
(19.) Vélez Sarsfield | 0:0 | CA Temperley (18.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Newell's | 0:2 | Godoy Cruz (14.) | ||||
(3.) Estudiantes LP | 1:0 | Quilmes (29.) | ||||
Wed 6/28/171:15 AM | ||||||
(15.) CA Talleres | 1:1 | San Lorenzo (7.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Independiente | 1:1 | Lanús (8.) |