Prva liga FBiH
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 371
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.9%
- ø-Market value: €55k
- ø-Age: 23.7
Matchday 25 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) NKT | 2:1 | FKBU (8.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Azem Karic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) NKSZ | 1:3 | NKTT (3.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Darko Gedzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
88' | 1:3 | |||
(15.) HNKC | 3:1 | NKZG (4.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Stipe Kovacevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
84' | ||||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) Posus | 2:0 | FKG (2.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sanel Silic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) FKRK | 0:2 | Grac. (6.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Josip Martinovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
(14.) FKIK | 3:1 | Orasje (12.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ermin Hadzovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 49' | |||
(11.) FKRH | 1:0 | Bihac (9.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Edin Osmanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) SIMM | 1:1 | NKGG (10.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Deni Catibovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | ||||
Table Prva liga FBiH 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSK Posusje | 25 | 33 | 56 | |
2 | TOSK Tesanj | 25 | 16 | 44 | |
3 | FK Gorazde | 25 | 7 | 44 | |
4 | Br. Gracanica | 25 | 13 | 40 | |
5 | Zvijezda G. | 25 | 11 | 40 | |
6 | FK Rudar Kakanj | 25 | 10 | 38 | |
7 | Travnik | 25 | 3 | 38 | |
8 | Radnik Hadzici | 25 | -2 | 35 | |
9 | FK Buducnost | 25 | -8 | 34 | |
10 | GOSK Gabela | 25 | 1 | 33 | |
11 | J. Bihac | 25 | -10 | 33 | |
12 | Igman Konjic | 25 | 4 | 31 | |
13 | Simm-Bau | 25 | 0 | 31 | |
14 | HNK Orasje | 25 | -6 | 31 | |
15 | HNK Capljina | 25 | -17 | 26 | |
16 | Slaven Zivinice | 25 | -55 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...