Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
North Macedonia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Struga Trim & Lum
Record-holding champions:
Vardar Skopje 11 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
50. Pos. 6.000 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 290
- Foreigners: 85 Players 29.3%
- ø-Market value: €162k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 19 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Rabotn | 2:0 | FK Hor (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Stevce Suleski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Metalu | 0:0 | Teteks (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Dalibor Gjorgjevski | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Sileks | 4:0 | Drita (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Zoranco Temelkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Pelist | 0:0 | Vardar (1.) | ||
Wed
Mar 6, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Marjan Eckoski | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Stip | 0:1 | Napred (4.) | ||
Wed
Mar 6, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Goran Spirkoski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Shkend | 1:2 | Renova (9.) | ||
Thu
Mar 7, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Petar Mantev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vardar | 19 | 27 | 39 | |
2 | Horizont | 19 | 8 | 35 | |
3 | Napredok Kicevo | 19 | 6 | 34 | |
4 | Metalurg Skopje | 19 | 6 | 32 | |
5 | Shkendija | 19 | 5 | 26 | |
6 | Bregalnica Stip | 19 | 2 | 24 | |
7 | Rabotnicki | 19 | -3 | 24 | |
8 | Renova | 19 | -9 | 24 | |
9 | Drita Bogovinje | 19 | -10 | 23 | |
10 | Pelister Bitola | 19 | -6 | 20 | |
11 | Sileks | 19 | -11 | 18 | |
12 | Teteks Tetovo | 19 | -15 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...