Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
North Macedonia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Struga Trim & Lum
Record-holding champions:
Vardar Skopje 11 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
50. Pos. 6.000 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 290
- Foreigners: 85 Players 29.3%
- ø-Market value: €162k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 28 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Pelist | 1:0 | Euromi (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 19, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dalibor Gjorgjevski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
52' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Napred | 1:3 | Stip (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 19, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Faton Mustafi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
73' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) MGjP | 1:3 | Shkend (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 19, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Goran Spirkoski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
90+3' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Renova | 2:6 | Rabotn (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 19, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Marjan Markoski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 46' | |||
50' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 56' | |||
1:5 | 63' | |||
67' | 2:5 | |||
73' | ||||
2:6 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Gostiv | 1:2 | FK Hor (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 19, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Josip Barton | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Metalu | 2:1 | Vardar (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Marjan Eckoski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rabotnicki | 28 | 28 | 53 | |
2 | Horizont | 28 | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Metalurg Skopje | 28 | 17 | 50 | |
4 | Pelister Bitola | 28 | 6 | 50 | |
5 | Vardar | 28 | 23 | 48 | |
6 | Shkendija | 28 | 4 | 42 | |
7 | Bregalnica Stip | 28 | -1 | 39 | |
8 | Renova | 28 | -2 | 36 | |
9 | Euromilk GL | 28 | -5 | 32 | |
10 | Makedonija | 28 | -13 | 26 | |
11 | Napredok Kicevo | 28 | -40 | 14 | |
12 | Gostivar | 28 | -43 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...