#2 Radoslaw Sylwestrzak
Zielona Gora
3 Liga - Group III League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 4, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
3 Liga - Group III League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 4, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 8, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Słubice
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Radoslaw Sylwestrzak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 26 | 2 | - | 5 | - | 1 | 2.048' | ||
3 Liga - Group III | 26 | 2 | - | 5 | - | 1 | 2.048' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | H | (14.) | MKS Kluczbork (5.) | 0:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | (12.) | Stilon (18.) | 4:1 | 34' | 34' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (13.) | Jelenia Gora (2.) | 3:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | H | (16.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | 0:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | A | (10.) | Carina Gubin (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | H | (6.) | Sleza Wroclaw (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/23 | A | (4.) | Unia Turza (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (4.) | LZS Starowice (16.) | 2:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (5.) | Goczalkowice (6.) | 2:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (6.) | Odra Bytom (13.) | 2:2 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (3.) | Warta Gorzow (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | A | (3.) | Gwarek T.G. (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/23 | H | (3.) | Gornik II (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/29/23 | H | (4.) | Gornik Polk. (7.) | 0:1 | 45 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | A | (5.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | 2:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | H | (5.) | Pniowek P. (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | A | (5.) | Raków II (18.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | A | (7.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/24 | A | (8.) | Stilon (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | H | (6.) | Jelenia Gora (4.) | 2:1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/16/24 | A | (5.) | Rekord B-B (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | H | (5.) | Carina Gubin (12.) | 1:2 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/28/24 | A | (5.) | Sleza Wroclaw (7.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | H | (6.) | Unia Turza (14.) | 3:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | A | (7.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | H | (11.) | Goczalkowice (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/24 | A | (11.) | Odra Bytom (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/24 | H | (11.) | Warta Gorzow (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 18' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/11/24 | A | (11.) | Gornik II (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/24 | H | (11.) | Gwarek T.G. (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/18/24 | A | (11.) | Gornik Polk. (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/24 | H | (11.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | 0:2 | 66' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/24 | A | (11.) | Pniowek P. (5.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 24, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |