Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 25 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SC-ESV | 6:0 | Adm. A (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 29, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Andreas Fellinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
56' | 5:0 | |||
77' | 6:0 | |||
(4.) FAC | 0:1 | 1.SCS (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 29, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Alfred Kern | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
(13.) SCR II | 4:2 | NSC (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 29, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Christian Trunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 50' | |||
72' | 4:2 | |||
(14.) SVS | 1:0 | ASK Ba (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 29, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Senad Cerimagic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) FC WY | 1:1 | WSK (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 29, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Christian Salzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(15.) SCO XI | 0:4 | Horn (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
(9.) SCR | 2:1 | SC Col (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Philipp Aiginger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) SVM II | 1:2 | FAK A. (1.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2011
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
200 · Wolfgang Bruckner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
Table Regional League East 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A. Vienna Res. | 25 | 21 | 48 | |
2 | SV Horn | 25 | 22 | 47 | |
3 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 25 | 29 | 45 | |
4 | 1. SC Sollenau | 25 | 5 | 39 | |
5 | FAC TfW | 25 | 6 | 37 | |
6 | Ritzing | 25 | -6 | 37 | |
7 | Mattersburg II | 25 | 8 | 36 | |
8 | Wiener Sportklub | 25 | 2 | 36 | |
9 | SC Neusiedl/See | 25 | 4 | 34 | |
10 | Rapid Wien II | 25 | 6 | 33 | |
11 | Waidhofen | 25 | 0 | 33 | |
12 | SV Schwechat | 25 | -12 | 32 | |
13 | Columbia | 25 | -14 | 31 | |
14 | FC Admira II | 25 | -16 | 31 | |
15 | Ostbahn XI | 25 | -31 | 17 | |
16 | Baumgarten | 25 | -24 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...