Regionalliga Berlin (63/64 - 73/74)
Germany
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Regionalliga Berlin (63/64 - 73/74) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 19, 19733:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) TeBe Berlin | 3:0 | Spandauer SV (12.) | ||||
(9.) BFC Alemannia | 1:4 | BBC Südost (1.) | ||||
(5.) BFC Preussen | 1:0 | SC Westend 1901 (8.) | ||||
(6.) BW Berlin | 1:1 | 1.FC Neukölln (7.) | ||||
(11.) Rapide Wedding | 1:4 | Berliner SV 92 (3.) | ||||
(2.) H. Zehlendorf | 4:1 | Wacker Berlin (10.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 26, 197310:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) BBC Südost | 1:2 | Rapide Wedding (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) 1.FC Neukölln | 1:0 | BFC Preussen (6.) | ||||
(7.) Berliner SV 92 | 0:4 | TeBe Berlin (1.) | ||||
(11.) Wacker Berlin | 1:2 | BW Berlin (3.) | ||||
(10.) SC Westend 1901 | 3:3 | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | ||||
(9.) Spandauer SV | 1:0 | BFC Alemannia (12.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 9, 197310:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) BBC Südost | 0:4 | TeBe Berlin (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Spandauer SV | 2:1 | BFC Preussen (9.) | ||||
(8.) Wacker Berlin | 7:0 | Rapide Wedding (11.) | ||||
(3.) Berliner SV 92 | 4:3 | H. Zehlendorf (5.) | ||||
(2.) 1.FC Neukölln | 2:1 | BFC Alemannia (12.) | ||||
(6.) SC Westend 1901 | 2:1 | BW Berlin (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 16, 197310:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) BFC Preussen | 2:3 | Berliner SV 92 (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) H. Zehlendorf | 3:1 | 1.FC Neukölln (4.) | ||||
(12.) BFC Alemannia | 0:11 | Wacker Berlin (5.) | ||||
(10.) BW Berlin | 1:2 | BBC Südost (6.) | ||||
(8.) Rapide Wedding | 2:1 | Spandauer SV (7.) | ||||
Sat Nov 17, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TeBe Berlin | 2:1 | SC Westend 1901 (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 30, 197310:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) BFC Preussen | 0:1 | Wacker Berlin (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Spandauer SV | 0:2 | H. Zehlendorf (3.) | ||||
(10.) BW Berlin | 1:2 | TeBe Berlin (1.) | ||||
(2.) Berliner SV 92 | 2:1 | BBC Südost (8.) | ||||
(6.) SC Westend 1901 | 2:1 | 1.FC Neukölln (7.) | ||||
(12.) BFC Alemannia | 1:2 | Rapide Wedding (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 6, 19733:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rapide Wedding | 0:2 | BW Berlin (8.) | ||||
Sun Oct 7, 197310:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) BBC Südost | 1:2 | SC Westend 1901 (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wacker Berlin | 2:1 | Berliner SV 92 (4.) | ||||
(1.) TeBe Berlin | 3:0 | BFC Preussen (11.) | ||||
(2.) H. Zehlendorf | 2:0 | BFC Alemannia (12.) | ||||
(6.) 1.FC Neukölln | 2:0 | Spandauer SV (10.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 14, 19733:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) BFC Preussen | 1:0 | BFC Alemannia (12.) | ||||
(2.) H. Zehlendorf | 2:1 | BW Berlin (8.) | ||||
(3.) Wacker Berlin | 3:3 | TeBe Berlin (1.) | ||||
(10.) Spandauer SV | 2:2 | BBC Südost (9.) | ||||
(5.) Berliner SV 92 | 1:1 | SC Westend 1901 (6.) | ||||
(4.) 1.FC Neukölln | 4:0 | Rapide Wedding (7.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 20, 197310:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) BBC Südost | 3:1 | 1.FC Neukölln (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rapide Wedding | 0:4 | BFC Preussen (9.) | ||||
(1.) TeBe Berlin | 3:0 | H. Zehlendorf (3.) | ||||
(12.) BFC Alemannia | 0:1 | Berliner SV 92 (4.) | ||||
(6.) SC Westend 1901 | 1:4 | Wacker Berlin (2.) | ||||
(7.) BW Berlin | 4:1 | Spandauer SV (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 28, 19732:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1.FC Neukölln | 1:3 | TeBe Berlin (1.) | ||||
(10.) Spandauer SV | 1:0 | Berliner SV 92 (4.) | ||||
(3.) H. Zehlendorf | 0:0 | BFC Preussen (8.) | ||||
(5.) BW Berlin | 10:0 | BFC Alemannia (12.) | ||||
(2.) Wacker Berlin | 6:1 | BBC Südost (9.) | ||||
(11.) Rapide Wedding | 0:0 | SC Westend 1901 (7.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 4, 197310:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) BFC Preussen | 1:1 | BW Berlin (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TeBe Berlin | 3:1 | Rapide Wedding (11.) | ||||
(4.) Berliner SV 92 | 3:0 | 1.FC Neukölln (7.) | ||||
(12.) BFC Alemannia | 0:2 | SC Westend 1901 (5.) | ||||
(3.) H. Zehlendorf | 1:1 | BBC Südost (10.) | ||||
(8.) Spandauer SV | 3:1 | Wacker Berlin (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 11, 197310:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) TeBe Berlin | 4:1 | BFC Alemannia (12.) | ||||
(7.) BBC Südost | 4:2 | BFC Preussen (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Berliner SV 92 | 2:1 | BW Berlin (6.) | ||||
(2.) Wacker Berlin | 7:0 | 1.FC Neukölln (9.) | ||||
(5.) SC Westend 1901 | 4:2 | Spandauer SV (8.) | ||||
Wed Nov 21, 197310:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) H. Zehlendorf | 1:3 | Rapide Wedding (10.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 25, 197310:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) BFC Preussen | 0:2 | Wacker Berlin (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) BW Berlin | 4:0 | BBC Südost (7.) | ||||
(10.) Spandauer SV | 0:1 | TeBe Berlin (1.) | ||||
(3.) Berliner SV 92 | 4:1 | BFC Alemannia (12.) | ||||
(4.) H. Zehlendorf | 3:1 | SC Westend 1901 (5.) | ||||
(8.) 1.FC Neukölln | 3:3 | Rapide Wedding (9.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Nov 21, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TeBe Berlin | 2:0 | Berliner SV 92 (3.) | ||||
Sun Dec 2, 197310:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) BBC Südost | 3:0 | 1.FC Neukölln (9.) | ||||
(10.) Rapide Wedding | 1:2 | Spandauer SV (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Westend 1901 | 5:0 | BFC Preussen (11.) | ||||
(2.) Wacker Berlin | 2:1 | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | ||||
(12.) BFC Alemannia | 0:3 | BW Berlin (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Dec 15, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Berliner SV 92 | 3:2 | BBC Südost (7.) | ||||
Sun Dec 16, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) BW Berlin | 2:3 | TeBe Berlin (1.) | ||||
(4.) H. Zehlendorf | 3:0 | BFC Alemannia (12.) | ||||
(8.) Spandauer SV | 0:6 | Wacker Berlin (2.) | ||||
(11.) Rapide Wedding | 1:3 | SC Westend 1901 (5.) | ||||
(10.) 1.FC Neukölln | 0:4 | BFC Preussen (9.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 17, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) BBC Südost | 2:1 | H. Zehlendorf (5.) | ||||
Sat Dec 22, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TeBe Berlin | 3:0 | Wacker Berlin (2.) | ||||
(12.) BFC Alemannia | 0:6 | 1.FC Neukölln (8.) | ||||
Sun Dec 23, 197310:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) BFC Preussen | 0:1 | Berliner SV 92 (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Westend 1901 | 1:1 | Spandauer SV (9.) | ||||
Tue Feb 12, 19747:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rapide Wedding | 3:0 | BW Berlin (6.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Dec 25, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) BFC Alemannia | 0:7 | Wacker Berlin (2.) | ||||
Wed Dec 26, 197310:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) BBC Südost | 3:4 | Spandauer SV (8.) | ||||
(11.) BFC Preussen | 1:2 | Rapide Wedding (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) 1.FC Neukölln | 0:3 | TeBe Berlin (1.) | ||||
(5.) H. Zehlendorf | 1:0 | Berliner SV 92 (3.) | ||||
Wed Jan 30, 19747:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Westend 1901 | 2:1 | BW Berlin (6.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Dec 29, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) BW Berlin | 5:1 | Berliner SV 92 (4.) | ||||
(9.) Rapide Wedding | 2:3 | H. Zehlendorf (3.) | ||||
(12.) BFC Alemannia | 0:6 | BBC Südost (7.) | ||||
Sun Dec 30, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Spandauer SV | 3:0 | BFC Preussen (11.) | ||||
(1.) TeBe Berlin | 2:0 | SC Westend 1901 (5.) | ||||
Wed Jan 16, 19747:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wacker Berlin | 7:0 | 1.FC Neukölln (10.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 17, 19732:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rapide Wedding | 1:4 | Wacker Berlin (2.) | ||||
Sun Jan 6, 197410:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) BFC Preussen | 3:4 | BW Berlin (6.) | ||||
(8.) BBC Südost | 0:2 | TeBe Berlin (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) 1.FC Neukölln | 2:2 | H. Zehlendorf (3.) | ||||
(4.) Berliner SV 92 | 1:1 | Spandauer SV (7.) | ||||
(5.) SC Westend 1901 | 1:2 | BFC Alemannia (12.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jan 12, 19742:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) 1.FC Neukölln | 2:1 | Spandauer SV (8.) | ||||
(10.) Rapide Wedding | 1:3 | Berliner SV 92 (4.) | ||||
Sun Jan 13, 197410:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) BBC Südost | 3:3 | BFC Preussen (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wacker Berlin | 4:1 | SC Westend 1901 (5.) | ||||
(3.) H. Zehlendorf | 2:0 | BW Berlin (6.) | ||||
(12.) BFC Alemannia | 0:3 | TeBe Berlin (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 20, 197410:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) BFC Preussen | 0:0 | H. Zehlendorf (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) BW Berlin | 4:1 | 1.FC Neukölln (9.) | ||||
(1.) TeBe Berlin | 4:0 | Rapide Wedding (10.) | ||||
(2.) Wacker Berlin | 2:1 | BBC Südost (8.) | ||||
(5.) SC Westend 1901 | 3:0 | Berliner SV 92 (4.) | ||||
(7.) Spandauer SV | 1:0 | BFC Alemannia (12.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jan 26, 19742:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) 1.FC Neukölln | 3:2 | H. Zehlendorf (3.) | ||||
Sun Jan 27, 197410:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) BBC Südost | 0:4 | Wacker Berlin (2.) | ||||
(11.) BFC Preussen | 3:3 | Spandauer SV (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Westend 1901 | 6:2 | Berliner SV 92 (5.) | ||||
(12.) BFC Alemannia | 1:6 | TeBe Berlin (1.) | ||||
(6.) BW Berlin | 1:1 | Rapide Wedding (10.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 3, 197410:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) BBC Südost | 4:2 | SC Westend 1901 (4.) | ||||
(11.) BFC Preussen | 0:5 | TeBe Berlin (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) BW Berlin | 3:2 | Wacker Berlin (2.) | ||||
(5.) Berliner SV 92 | 1:2 | 1.FC Neukölln (9.) | ||||
(12.) BFC Alemannia | 0:2 | Rapide Wedding (10.) | ||||
(3.) H. Zehlendorf | 1:1 | Spandauer SV (7.) |