Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 13 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) L47 | 1:1 | HBSC 2 (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
562 · Denis Waegert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) VSG | 5:2 | Jena (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
499 sold out · Felix Burghardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 36' | |||
42' | 4:1 | |||
58' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 60' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) HBS | 2:2 | B03 (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
377 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
75' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) BSG | 2:0 | CFC (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
999 sold out · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) ZFC | 1:1 | BFC (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
117 · Stefan Herde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FCE | 1:1 | Luwa (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
100 sold out · Martin Bärmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Optik | 2:0 | BFV 08 (20.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
150 sold out · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Berlin | 11 | 17 | 33 | |
2 | Altglienicke | 11 | 15 | 25 | |
3 | Chemie Leipzig | 13 | 13 | 24 | |
4 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 12 | 8 | 21 | |
5 | Berliner AK | 12 | 4 | 20 | |
6 | Lok Leipzig | 12 | 3 | 19 | |
7 | BFC Dynamo | 11 | 9 | 18 | |
8 | Energie Cottbus | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
9 | Chemnitzer FC | 13 | 3 | 17 | |
10 | Babelsberg 03 | 13 | -2 | 17 | |
11 | U. Fürstenwalde | 11 | 2 | 16 | |
12 | Lichtenberg 47 | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
13 | FSV Luckenwalde | 13 | -8 | 15 | |
14 | Hertha BSC II | 11 | -3 | 14 | |
15 | G. Halberstadt | 13 | -6 | 11 | |
16 | VfB Auerbach | 12 | -8 | 11 | |
17 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 13 | -8 | 11 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 13 | -10 | 11 | |
19 | TeBe Berlin | 10 | -5 | 9 | |
20 | Bischofswerda | 12 | -18 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...