Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 29 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SVWWII | 0:2 | SGE 2 (3.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Andreas Robke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
(7.) SCP | 1:0 | KSV (1.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
680 · Simon Marx | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Ulm | 3:0 | 1860 (9.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Manuel Biesemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) KSC II | 2:1 | Gr.F 2 (11.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
139 · Alexander Schlutius | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
(13.) SVVA | 2:0 | 1. FC (10.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
710 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) FCN 2 | 3:0 | SCF 2 (12.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
203 · Christine Baitinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) D98 | 2:2 | SSV (15.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Tobias Christ | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
67' | ||||
78' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
(18.) Unt II | 1:2 | SVW 07 (5.) | ||
Sun
May 10, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Robert Kempter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
(17.) Großba | 2:4 | FCH (2.) | ||
Sun
May 10, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
195 · Thorben Siewer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
Table Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12) 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heidenheim | 29 | 21 | 60 | |
2 | Hessen Kassel | 29 | 33 | 59 | |
3 | E. Frankfurt II | 29 | 21 | 55 | |
4 | Nuremberg II | 29 | 24 | 52 | |
5 | W. Mannheim | 29 | 18 | 52 | |
6 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 29 | 24 | 49 | |
7 | SC Pfullendorf | 29 | 7 | 48 | |
8 | SV Wehen II | 29 | 5 | 43 | |
9 | 1860 München II | 29 | 9 | 42 | |
10 | 1. FCE Bamberg | 29 | -6 | 41 | |
11 | Gr. Fürth II | 29 | 3 | 38 | |
12 | Aschaffenburg | 29 | -6 | 33 | |
13 | SC Freiburg II | 29 | -19 | 32 | |
14 | Darmstadt 98 | 29 | -9 | 31 | |
15 | SSV Reutlingen | 29 | -17 | 30 | |
16 | Karlsruhe II | 29 | -26 | 28 | |
17 | TSV Großbardorf | 29 | -45 | 15 | |
18 | Unterhaching II | 29 | -37 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...