Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Ulm | 3:0 | FCN 2 (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 17, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.300 · Dr. Manuel Kunzmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) SVW 07 | 1:2 | FCH (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 17, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.022 · Günter Perl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
(18.) SCF 2 | 0:2 | D98 (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 18, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Benjamin Cortus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
(13.) 1. FC | 2:0 | KSC II (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 18, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Jan Seidel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) SCP | 1:0 | SVVA (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 18, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
475 · Eduard Beitinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
79' | ||||
90' | ||||
(6.) KSV | 2:1 | SVWWII (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 18, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Thorben Siewer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
57' | ||||
(10.) Gr.F 2 | 1:0 | Großba (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 18, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Christine Baitinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) 1860 | 2:2 | Unt II (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 18, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.020 · Christian Leicher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) SGE 2 | 4:0 | SSV (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
505 · Dominik Nowak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
Table Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12) 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8 | 9 | 18 | |
2 | Heidenheim | 8 | 7 | 17 | |
3 | Nuremberg II | 8 | 9 | 16 | |
4 | Hessen Kassel | 8 | 10 | 15 | |
5 | E. Frankfurt II | 8 | 8 | 15 | |
6 | W. Mannheim | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
7 | SC Pfullendorf | 8 | 0 | 14 | |
8 | SV Wehen II | 8 | 6 | 13 | |
9 | Gr. Fürth II | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
10 | 1. FCE Bamberg | 8 | -5 | 10 | |
11 | Aschaffenburg | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
12 | Darmstadt 98 | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
13 | TSV Großbardorf | 8 | -6 | 8 | |
14 | SSV Reutlingen | 8 | -6 | 8 | |
15 | 1860 München II | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
16 | Karlsruhe II | 8 | -3 | 6 | |
17 | Unterhaching II | 8 | -10 | 5 | |
18 | SC Freiburg II | 8 | -16 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...