Regionalliga West
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 86 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 20 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SVS | 1:1 | RB II (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Schiri1 SFV | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
56' | ||||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(12.) NEUM | 1:1 | FCD (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Hannes Hell | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
71' | ||||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(13.) Hard | 2:0 | TSV SJ (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Cemil Et | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) WSGW | 2:1 | Anif (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Daniel Bode | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
(16.) FCH | 1:4 | SvgR (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Heinz Vitzkotter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
0:4 | 86' | |||
90+2' | 1:4 | |||
(6.) SVAS | 2:0 | SC Bre (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.350 · Gregor Danler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) UIbk | 1:3 | FCK (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2011
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Mag. Georg Hofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
70' | 1:3 | |||
(7.) FCW | 5:0 | SCRA (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2011
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Michael Pointner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
90+1' | 5:0 | |||
Table Regionalliga West 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Juniors | 20 | 32 | 43 | |
2 | WSG Wattens | 20 | 20 | 42 | |
3 | USK Anif | 20 | 25 | 41 | |
4 | FC Dornbirn | 20 | 26 | 39 | |
5 | FC Kufstein | 20 | 15 | 38 | |
6 | A. Salzburg | 20 | 13 | 33 | |
7 | FC Wacker II | 20 | 10 | 33 | |
8 | SC Bregenz | 20 | -2 | 27 | |
9 | St. Johann | 20 | -1 | 25 | |
10 | Union Innsbruck | 20 | -16 | 24 | |
11 | Altach Juniors | 20 | -10 | 23 | |
12 | Neumarkt | 20 | -23 | 21 | |
13 | FC Hard | 20 | -18 | 20 | |
14 | Reichenau | 20 | -16 | 19 | |
15 | Seekirchen | 20 | -23 | 15 | |
16 | Höchst | 20 | -32 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...