Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
UEFA Europa Conference League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Oct 26, 2023 | KAA Gent | Breidablik | 5:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Jul 27, 2023 | Derry City | KuPS | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Third Round | Aug 10, 2023 | Hibernian FC | FC Luzern | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
A Lyga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Mar 3, 2024 | DFK Dainava (6.) | Zalgiris (1.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Mar 13, 2024 | Hegelmann (4.) | FA Siauliai (5.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | 2 | - | |||||||||
5 | Mar 31, 2024 | Kauno Zalgiris (8.) | Zalgiris (3.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Apr 10, 2024 | FA Siauliai (8.) | Panevezys (9.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Apr 28, 2024 | Suduva (7.) | Zalgiris (1.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | May 2, 2024 | FK TransINVEST (10.) | Kauno Zalgiris (4.) | 3:2 | 7 | - | - | - |
Lithuanian Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Apr 19, 2024 | Granitas | BE1 Academy | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
First Round | Apr 20, 2024 | Vilnius Ave.Ko | Tauras | 0:8 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
Second Round | May 7, 2024 | Riteriai | Banga | 3:5 AET | 10 | 1 | - | - |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Oct 13, 2023 | Romania U21 | Armenia U21 | 2:0 | - | - | - | - |
Finals refereed by {name}
Lithuanian Cup 2020 | ||||
Panevezys | 6:5 on pens | Suduva | ||
Lithuanian Supercup 2017 | ||||
Zalgiris | 1:0 | Trakai |