Roman Shishkin
www.spartak.com
Last position:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Krasnoe Znamya
Detailed stats of Roman Shishkin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 273 | 6 | 18 | 43 / 1 / - | 23.017' | ||||
03/04 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
05/06 | Premier Liga | 14 | 1 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.260' | |||
06/07 | Premier Liga | 26 | - | 3 | 6 / - / - | 2.248' | |||
07/08 | Premier Liga | 13 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.049' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 25 | - | 1 | 4 / - / - | 2.203' | |||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 15 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.336' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 41 | 3 | 3 | 7 / - / - | 3.689' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 20 | - | 1 | 4 / 1 / - | 1.660' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 24 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 2.114' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 23 | - | 1 | 5 / - / - | 1.912' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 19 | - | 3 | 2 / - / - | 1.710' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 438' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 11 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 850' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 20 | - | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.311' | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 12 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.045' | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 102' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/15/03 | A | (10.) | Tor-Met Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/23/03 | H | (13.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/03 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/13/03 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/03 | A | (10.) | Uralan (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/03 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/03 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/11/03 | H | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/03 | A | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/25/03 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/31/03 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/11/03 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/19/03 | H | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/03 | A | (12.) | Rostov (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/27/03 | H | (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/12/03 | A | (11.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/20/03 | H | (11.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/26/03 | A | (11.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/2/03 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/7/03 | H | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/17/03 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/23/03 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/31/03 | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/13/03 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/19/03 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/29/03 | H | (10.) | Uralan (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/5/03 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/20/03 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/25/03 | A | (10.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/1/03 | H | (10.) | Tor-Met Moscow (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/04 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/19/04 | A | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/28/04 | H | (4.) | FC Moscow (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/04 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/7/04 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/11/04 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/18/04 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/24/04 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/1/04 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/04 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/04 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/19/04 | A | (9.) | Rostov (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/23/04 | H | (10.) | Spartak-Alania (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/7/04 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/21/04 | A | (10.) | Spartak-Alania (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/28/04 | H | (7.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/4/04 | A | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 8/7/04 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/14/04 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/04 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/28/04 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/10/04 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/18/04 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/26/04 | A | (7.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/04 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/17/04 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/23/04 | H | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/29/04 | A | (7.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/8/04 | H | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/12/04 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/12/05 | H | (12.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/05 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/3/05 | H | (7.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/05 | A | (7.) | Rostov (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/05 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/05 | A | (5.) | Alania (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/05 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/05 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/22/05 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/28/05 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/11/05 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/18/05 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/25/05 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/2/05 | A | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/9/05 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/16/05 | A | (6.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/05 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/05 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/7/05 | H | (6.) | Rostov (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/20/05 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/27/05 | H | (4.) | Alania (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/11/05 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/17/05 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/24/05 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/05 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/16/05 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/22/05 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/29/05 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/6/05 | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/19/05 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/18/06 | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/26/06 | A | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/1/06 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/06 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/06 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/06 | H | (10.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/06 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/06 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/06 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 7/7/06 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/12/06 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/16/06 | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/21/06 | H | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/29/06 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/5/06 | H | (1.) | Rostov (11.) | 5:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/13/06 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (5.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/19/06 | A | (3.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/27/06 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 9/9/06 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 9/17/06 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/06 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 3:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 10/1/06 | A | (4.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 3:3 | DM | 1 | 46' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 10/14/06 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/22/06 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/25/06 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/28/06 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/8/06 | A | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/18/06 | A | (2.) | Rostov (12.) | 3:4 | RB | 1 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 11/26/06 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/11/07 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/18/07 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 0:0 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/31/07 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/07 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/07 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/07 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/07 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/07 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/12/07 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/07 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 5/25/07 | A | (5.) | Khimki (7.) | 3:0 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/10/07 | H | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/17/07 | A | (4.) | FC Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/22/07 | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 2:0 | RB | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 7/1/07 | A | (2.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/14/07 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/21/07 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/28/07 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/5/07 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 3:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/11/07 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/19/07 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 4:0 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/25/07 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/2/07 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/23/07 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 4:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 9/29/07 | H | (2.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/8/07 | A | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 1:2 | 84' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/20/07 | H | (1.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/28/07 | A | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 0:0 | RB | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/3/07 | H | (2.) | Rostov (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/11/07 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/16/08 | A | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/08 | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/29/08 | A | (6.) | Khimki (16.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/6/08 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/08 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/08 | H | (8.) | FC Moscow (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/08 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/08 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/11/08 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | H | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/6/08 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 3:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/12/08 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/08 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/27/08 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/2/08 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/9/08 | H | (4.) | Khimki (15.) | 1:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/17/08 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 1:1 | 52' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/08 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/31/08 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 2:1 | RB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 9/13/08 | A | (6.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/21/08 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/08 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:2 | 34' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/5/08 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/08 | A | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/08 | H | (6.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 11/1/08 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/08 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/16/08 | A | (7.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/22/08 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/09 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/09 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/09 | H | (1.) | Khimki (16.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/18/09 | A | (3.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/25/09 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/3/09 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | RB | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/10/09 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/09 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/09 | A | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/09 | H | (4.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/11/09 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:2 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/19/09 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/25/09 | H | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/2/09 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/9/09 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | A | (9.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/22/09 | H | (9.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/09 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/12/09 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/09 | H | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 0:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/09 | A | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/09 | A | (12.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/24/09 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/30/09 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/09 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/21/09 | A | (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 1:3 | 56' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/10 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/10 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/28/10 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/4/10 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/10/10 | H | (7.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/10 | A | (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/10 | H | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/10 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | A | (5.) | Alania (9.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/10/10 | A | (7.) | Anzhi (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/18/10 | H | (5.) | Alania (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/25/10 | A | (5.) | Sibir (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/1/10 | H | (5.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/7/10 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (15.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/15/10 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/10 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/29/10 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/12/10 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/19/10 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/26/10 | H | (7.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/3/10 | A | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/17/10 | H | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/24/10 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 1:2 | 76' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/31/10 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/10 | A | (6.) | Alania (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/14/10 | H | (6.) | Sibir (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | A | (5.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:2 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/12/11 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/20/11 | A | (8.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/2/11 | H | (8.) | Rostov (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/9/11 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/11 | H | (8.) | Volga NN (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 2:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/8/11 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/11 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 4:0 | RB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/20/11 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/27/11 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (4.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 0:2 | RB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/24/11 | H | (7.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/31/11 | A | (6.) | Rostov (15.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/7/11 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/14/11 | A | (8.) | Volga NN (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/21/11 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/28/11 | A | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/10/11 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:2 | 1 | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 9/18/11 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/11 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/2/11 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/16/11 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/24/11 | A | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/29/11 | A | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/6/11 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 11/20/11 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/27/11 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 3/3/12 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 3/11/12 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 3/18/12 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 3/24/12 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/1/12 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | RB | 89' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/7/12 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/14/12 | A | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/22/12 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/28/12 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (5.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | RB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/12 | A | (2.) | Mordovia (10.) | 2:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/12 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | H | (4.) | Alania (11.) | 2:2 | RB | 7' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | A | (3.) | Volga NN (14.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | 2:3 | RB | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/2/12 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/12 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 6' | 32' | 32' | ||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | A | (5.) | Rostov (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/12 | H | (7.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/12 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/24/12 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/12 | A | (7.) | Alania (15.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/12 | H | (8.) | Volga NN (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/9/13 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/16/13 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/6/13 | H | (10.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/13 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/13 | A | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | H | (10.) | Rostov (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/13 | A | (10.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/13 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/13 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | H | (9.) | Mordovia (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/13 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (8.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/20/13 | A | (4.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/28/13 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/13 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (11.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/13 | H | (2.) | Rostov (3.) | 5:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/13 | A | (3.) | Ural (14.) | 0:3 | RB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/30/13 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/13 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/13 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 4:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/27/13 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/13 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/24/13 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/13 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/7/13 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/14 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/16/14 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/22/14 | H | (1.) | Ural (14.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/30/14 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/7/14 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (15.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/13/14 | H | (2.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/14 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/14 | A | (3.) | Rostov (7.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | A | (6.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/14 | H | (3.) | Rostov (13.) | 2:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/14 | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (9.) | Mordovia (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/21/14 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 4:2 | RB | 8' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/24/14 | H | (8.) | Ufa (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/3/14 | H | (5.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/7/14 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/8/15 | A | (5.) | Rostov (16.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/22/15 | A | (7.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/15 | A | (6.) | Ural (11.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | A | (7.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 78' | 65' | |||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | A | (7.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 3:0 | DM | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/25/15 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/19/15 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (15.) | 0:1 | RB | 1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 7/27/15 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/2/15 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | A | (3.) | Ural (9.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | H | (3.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/23/15 | A | (3.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 3:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (6.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/18/15 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/15 | H | (2.) | Rostov (4.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/15 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 6:2 | RB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/8/15 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/30/15 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | H | (3.) | Ural (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/16 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | H | (3.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/16 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/16 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/16 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/16 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/16 | A | (5.) | Rostov (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (16.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (11.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | RB | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (10.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:1 | RB | 74' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (12.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (11.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/16 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | A | (11.) | Orenburg (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | H | (10.) | Ural (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/16 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:6 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 2:0 | RM | 11' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/5/17 | H | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/13/17 | A | (4.) | Loko Moskau (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/19/17 | H | (4.) | Ufa (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/3/17 | A | (4.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/17 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 0:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/17 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (8.) | 0:2 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/1/17 | H | (4.) | Anzhi (11.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | A | (4.) | Orenburg (13.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (4.) | Ural (12.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:5 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/17 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | H | (3.) | Tosno (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/31/17 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/17 | H | (5.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/17 | A | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (6.) | 2:3 | DM | 62' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 29' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/20/17 | A | (5.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/17 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/10/17 | A | (3.) | Ufa (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/16/17 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:5 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | RB | 79' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/17 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 73' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/23/17 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | H | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | A | (3.) | Tosno (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:4 | DM | 58' | 64' | |||||||||
18 | 11/26/17 | A | (5.) | Ural (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/3/17 | H | (5.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/10/17 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/3/18 | H | (2.) | Rostov (10.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/10/18 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | H | (5.) | Ufa (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/18 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 11' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 3:0 | DM | 29' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/30/18 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 24' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 24' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (7.) | Ural (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/18 | A | (4.) | Ufa (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | A | (6.) | Orenburg (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 8' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/18 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/18 | H | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (3.) | Rostov (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | H | (2.) | Enisey (16.) | 3:0 | DM | 4' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | H | (2.) | Ural (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/9/18 | H | (2.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/9/19 | H | (13.) | Enisey (16.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/19 | A | (11.) | Anzhi (14.) | 0:2 | DM | 40' | 78' | |||||||||
21 | 3/29/19 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 4/3/19 | A | (15.) | Orenburg (5.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/19 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:0 | RB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/25/19 | H | (13.) | Ural (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/19 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | H | (13.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 2:1 | RB | 67' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/19 | A | (14.) | Akhmat Grozny (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | A | (10.) | Ufa (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | H | (4.) | Sochi (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 352, Starting eleven: 253, Substituted in: 20, On the bench: 79, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 172 | 4 | 11 |
Defensive Midfield | 43 | 1 | 1 |
Left-Back | 2 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Centre-Back | 2 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
3 | Mar 24, 2007 | 16 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
2 | Aug 18, 2004 | 12 | - |